赛程 - FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica, North Macedonia (男足)
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
男足
North Macedonia
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
114 个关注者
关注
概览
阵容
赛果
赛程
积分榜
不可用的球员
赛事
比赛日 33
全场
5
3
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
比赛日 32
全场
0
0
Shkupi Cair
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 31
全场
1
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Bregalnica Stip
比赛日 30
全场
3
2
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 29
全场
2
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FK Vardar Skopje
比赛日 28
全场
1
1
KF Gostivari
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 27
全场
1
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Voska Sport
比赛日 26
全场
3
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 25
全场
2
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
比赛日 24
全场
2
1
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 23
全场
3
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 22
全场
0
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Shkendija Tetovo
比赛日 21
全场
2
0
KF Gostivari
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 20
全场
3
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
比赛日 19
全场
0
1
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
全场
1
2
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Ruch Chorzow
比赛日 18
全场
0
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Shkupi Cair
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 16
全场
1
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Bregalnica Stip
比赛日 15
全场
1
0
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 14
全场
2
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FC Struga Trim Lum
Quarterfinal
点球
1
1
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 13
全场
1
1
Voska Sport
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 12
全场
1
0
FK Vardar Skopje
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Round of 16
全场
0
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
KF Gostivari
比赛日 11
全场
1
1
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 10
全场
0
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
KF Gostivari
比赛日 9
全场
1
0
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 8
全场
1
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FK Sileks Kratovo
Round of 32
全场
0
2
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 7
全场
1
0
Shkupi Cair
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 6
全场
0
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
比赛日 5
全场
1
0
Bregalnica Stip
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 4
全场
2
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
GFK Tikvesh 1930
比赛日 3
全场
1
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
比赛日 2
全场
2
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Voska Sport
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FK Vardar Skopje
赛程
没有可用的数据
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注