赛果 - Regionalliga Centre 2023/2024, Austria
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Austria
Regionalliga Centre
3933 个关注者
关注
28
9
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
Junge Wikinger Ried
ASK Klagenfurt
0
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Union Vocklamarkt
0
0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
USV St. Anna am Aigen
0
0
Union Vocklamarkt
ASK Klagenfurt
0
0
SV Allerheiligen
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
ASK Voitsberg
0
0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
0
0
SPG Hogo Wels
FC Gleisdorf 09
0
0
LASK
Junge Wikinger Ried
0
0
SC Weiz
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
3
2
ASK Voitsberg
SV Allerheiligen
全场
2
2
Vorwärts Steyr
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
0
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Gurten
全场
2
2
LASK
SC Weiz
全场
1
2
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
SPG Hogo Wels
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 26
全场
3
2
ASK Voitsberg
SV Allerheiligen
全场
2
2
Vorwärts Steyr
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
0
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Gurten
全场
2
2
LASK
SC Weiz
比赛日 26
全场
1
2
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
SPG Hogo Wels
比赛日 22
全场
2
2
SC Weiz
USV St. Anna am Aigen
比赛日 25
全场
1
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC (A)
比赛日 25
全场
1
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
FC Gleisdorf 09
比赛日 25
全场
5
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
全场
0
2
Union Vocklamarkt
ASK Voitsberg
全场
3
4
SV Allerheiligen
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
5
3
SC Weiz
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
2
0
Union Gurten
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 24
全场
2
2
Junge Wikinger Ried
Wolfsberger AC (A)
比赛日 24
全场
3
2
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
4
3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SV Allerheiligen
全场
1
0
LASK
Union Gurten
全场
1
3
SC Weiz
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
1
4
FC Gleisdorf 09
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
0
0
Vorwärts Steyr
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
5
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
USV St. Anna am Aigen
比赛日 23
全场
2
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
3
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
ASK Voitsberg
比赛日 23
全场
3
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
LASK
全场
1
1
Union Gurten
SC Weiz
比赛日 23
全场
0
2
SV Allerheiligen
FC Gleisdorf 09
全场
5
0
SPG Hogo Wels
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
2
1
Union Vocklamarkt
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
全场
3
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 22
全场
1
3
Junge Wikinger Ried
ASK Voitsberg
全场
2
0
LASK
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
3
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
0
1
SPG Hogo Wels
Union Gurten
全场
2
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
1
2
Vorwärts Steyr
Wolfsberger AC (A)
全场
5
3
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
SV Allerheiligen
比赛日 21
全场
2
0
ASK Klagenfurt
FC Gleisdorf 09
比赛日 21
全场
0
2
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
0
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
比赛日 21
全场
1
0
ASK Voitsberg
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
0
5
SV Allerheiligen
LASK
全场
0
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
SC Weiz
全场
1
0
Union Gurten
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
3
1
Union Vocklamarkt
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 20
全场
2
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
1
0
Union Gurten
USV St. Anna am Aigen
比赛日 20
全场
2
0
SC Weiz
SV Allerheiligen
全场
3
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC (A)
全场
3
0
LASK
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
1
1
SPG Hogo Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
1
6
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Voitsberg
全场
2
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
比赛日 19
全场
2
1
ASK Klagenfurt
LASK
比赛日 19
全场
1
1
ASK Voitsberg
FC Gleisdorf 09
全场
3
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
3
2
Vorwärts Steyr
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
全场
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Gurten
全场
1
1
SV Allerheiligen
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
0
1
Union Vocklamarkt
SC Weiz
全场
2
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 18
全场
2
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
5
0
Union Gurten
SV Allerheiligen
全场
4
4
Junge Wikinger Ried
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
比赛日 18
全场
1
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
ASK Voitsberg
全场
1
4
SC Weiz
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
3
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
3
0
SPG Hogo Wels
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
1
1
LASK
Wolfsberger AC (A)
比赛日 17
全场
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SC Weiz
全场
3
2
ASK Klagenfurt
SPG Hogo Wels
比赛日 17
全场
3
0
ASK Voitsberg
LASK
全场
1
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FC Gleisdorf 09
全场
1
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
4
0
SV Allerheiligen
USV St. Anna am Aigen
全场
0
3
Union Vocklamarkt
Union Gurten
全场
2
0
Vorwärts Steyr
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 16
全场
3
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
1
0
Union Gurten
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
2
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
FC Gleisdorf 09
比赛日 16
全场
0
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
SV Allerheiligen
全场
1
3
SC Weiz
ASK Voitsberg
全场
1
3
SPG Hogo Wels
Wolfsberger AC (A)
全场
1
0
LASK
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
5
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
比赛日 15
全场
2
3
SV Allerheiligen
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
0
4
FC Gleisdorf 09
LASK
比赛日 15
全场
4
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
ASK Klagenfurt
比赛日 15
全场
2
3
SPG Hogo Wels
ASK Voitsberg
全场
4
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
1
0
LASK
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
全场
1
2
SC Weiz
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
2
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
FC Gleisdorf 09
全场
0
2
Union Gurten
Wolfsberger AC (A)
比赛日 14
全场
0
0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
USV St. Anna am Aigen
全场
3
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Deutschlandsberger SC
比赛日 14
全场
0
3
Junge Wikinger Ried
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 14
全场
2
4
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SC Weiz
全场
0
2
Union Gurten
ASK Voitsberg
全场
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
2
0
Union Vocklamarkt
SV Allerheiligen
比赛日 13
全场
1
6
USV St. Anna am Aigen
ASK Voitsberg
全场
1
1
Union Gurten
Vorwärts Steyr
比赛日 13
全场
4
2
Union Vocklamarkt
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
2
2
SPG Hogo Wels
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
全场
0
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberger AC (A)
全场
3
0
SV Allerheiligen
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
1
2
SC Weiz
FC Gleisdorf 09
全场
1
1
LASK
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 12
全场
3
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Union Vocklamarkt
比赛日 12
全场
2
5
Junge Wikinger Ried
LASK
全场
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SV Allerheiligen
比赛日 12
全场
0
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
1
1
ASK Voitsberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
4
2
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
SC Weiz
全场
0
0
Vorwärts Steyr
USV St. Anna am Aigen
全场
3
1
Union Gurten
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
比赛日 11
全场
3
3
ASK Klagenfurt
Junge Wikinger Ried
比赛日 11
全场
1
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
全场
2
2
SPG Hogo Wels
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
全场
2
1
Union Gurten
FC Gleisdorf 09
比赛日 11
全场
1
0
Union Vocklamarkt
Wolfsberger AC (A)
全场
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
1
0
SV Allerheiligen
ASK Voitsberg
全场
1
1
SC Weiz
LASK
比赛日 10
全场
0
3
Wolfsberger AC (A)
ASK Klagenfurt
比赛日 10
全场
2
4
Junge Wikinger Ried
SC Weiz
全场
1
0
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Union Gurten
比赛日 10
全场
2
3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
2
3
Vorwärts Steyr
SV Allerheiligen
全场
2
0
ASK Voitsberg
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
2
2
LASK
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
0
1
FC Gleisdorf 09
USV St. Anna am Aigen
比赛日 9
全场
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Junge Wikinger Ried
比赛日 9
全场
1
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
全场
1
2
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Voitsberg
比赛日 9
全场
0
0
SV Allerheiligen
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
全场
3
0
Union Vocklamarkt
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
2
3
Deutschlandsberger SC
FC Gleisdorf 09
全场
1
0
SPG Hogo Wels
SC Weiz
比赛日 9
全场
1
0
Union Gurten
LASK
比赛日 7
全场
1
2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Vorwärts Steyr
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
0
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
SV Allerheiligen
全场
8
0
ASK Voitsberg
Wolfsberger AC (A)
全场
7
0
LASK
USV St. Anna am Aigen
全场
1
1
Vorwärts Steyr
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
2
2
SC Weiz
Union Gurten
全场
2
1
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
0
1
Junge Wikinger Ried
SPG Hogo Wels
比赛日 7
全场
1
1
ASK Klagenfurt
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
比赛日 7
全场
1
0
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SC Weiz
全场
1
1
Union Vocklamarkt
FC Gleisdorf 09
比赛日 7
全场
3
0
ASK Voitsberg
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
3
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK
全场
0
0
Union Gurten
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
1
3
SV Allerheiligen
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 2
全场
3
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
比赛日 6
全场
1
0
Junge Wikinger Ried
Union Gurten
比赛日 6
全场
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
ASK Voitsberg
全场
2
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfsberger AC (A)
全场
3
0
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
5
1
LASK
SV Allerheiligen
全场
4
0
SPG Hogo Wels
USV St. Anna am Aigen
全场
2
1
SC Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
5
0
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Union Vocklamarkt
比赛日 5
全场
0
5
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FC Gleisdorf 09
比赛日 5
全场
0
1
USV St. Anna am Aigen
Union Gurten
全场
2
5
ASK Klagenfurt
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 5
全场
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
2
1
Vorwärts Steyr
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
4
0
SV Allerheiligen
SC Weiz
全场
1
1
Union Vocklamarkt
LASK
全场
4
1
ASK Voitsberg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
比赛日 4
全场
1
2
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASK Voitsberg
全场
3
4
Junge Wikinger Ried
USV St. Anna am Aigen
比赛日 4
全场
4
2
SPG Hogo Wels
SV Allerheiligen
全场
2
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwärts Steyr
全场
1
3
LASK
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
1
2
Union Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
3
1
SC Weiz
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
3
3
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Wolfsberger AC (A)
比赛日 2
全场
1
4
USV St. Anna am Aigen
SV Allerheiligen
比赛日 3
全场
4
4
Wolfsberger AC (A)
LASK
全场
2
3
ASK Klagenfurt
SC Weiz
比赛日 3
全场
0
3
Union Vocklamarkt
SPG Hogo Wels
全场
1
1
Deutschlandsberger SC
USV St. Anna am Aigen
全场
0
5
SV Allerheiligen
Union Gurten
全场
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
FC Gleisdorf 09
全场
1
5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
4
0
ASK Voitsberg
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
比赛日 2
全场
2
3
SC Weiz
Wolfsberger AC (A)
比赛日 2
全场
1
2
Union Gurten
Union Vocklamarkt
全场
0
5
Junge Wikinger Ried
Deutschlandsberger SC
比赛日 2
全场
2
2
LASK
ASK Voitsberg
全场
3
0
SPG Hogo Wels
ASK Klagenfurt
全场
1
0
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
Vorwärts Steyr
比赛日 1
全场
1
4
Wolfsberger AC (A)
SPG Hogo Wels
比赛日 1
全场
2
1
FC Gleisdorf 09
Junge Wikinger Ried
全场
1
0
Vorwärts Steyr
LASK
全场
4
0
ASK Voitsberg
SC Weiz
全场
1
2
SV Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberger SC
全场
3
2
Union Vocklamarkt
USV St. Anna am Aigen
全场
2
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SPG Wallern/ASV ST Marienkirchen
全场
1
3
ASK Klagenfurt
Union Gurten
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注