赛果 - Tercera Federacion, Group 16 2023/2024, Spain
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 16
393 个关注者
关注
9
30
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
没有可用的数据
赛果
全场
2
1
CD Anguiano
SD Oyonesa
全场
0
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Anguiano
查看所有匹配项
Final
全场
2
1
CD Anguiano
SD Oyonesa
Final
全场
0
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Anguiano
Semifinal
全场
2
2
CD Alfaro
SD Oyonesa
全场
2
1
CD Anguiano
CD Varea
Semifinal
全场
4
1
SD Oyonesa
CD Alfaro
全场
1
1
CD Varea
CD Anguiano
比赛日 34
全场
2
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CA River Ebro
全场
3
1
CD Alfaro
CD Anguiano
全场
3
0
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Arnedo
全场
2
1
CD Varea
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
3
Racing Rioja CF
UD Logrones B
全场
0
1
CA Vianes U19
SD Oyonesa
全场
5
4
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Comillas CF
全场
2
0
CD Tedeon
CD Berceo
全场
2
1
CD Calahorra B
Casalarreina CF
比赛日 33
全场
6
2
CD Anguiano
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
1
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
4
3
Casalarreina CF
CD Tedeon
全场
0
2
CD Arnedo
CD Alfaro
全场
3
0
Comillas CF
CA Vianes U19
全场
3
2
CD Berceo
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
1
3
CA River Ebro
CD Calahorra B
全场
3
0
UD Logrones B
CD Varea
全场
2
1
SD Oyonesa
Racing Rioja CF
比赛日 32
全场
9
0
CD Alfaro
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
1
Club Haro Deportivo
UD Logrones B
全场
0
0
CA Vianes U19
CD Berceo
全场
0
1
CD Tedeon
CA River Ebro
全场
3
4
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Casalarreina CF
全场
3
1
CD Anguiano
CD Arnedo
全场
0
4
Racing Rioja CF
Comillas CF
全场
6
1
CD Calahorra B
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
0
0
CD Varea
SD Oyonesa
比赛日 31
全场
1
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Anguiano
全场
2
2
UD Logrones B
CD Alfaro
比赛日 31
全场
2
1
Casalarreina CF
CA Vianes U19
全场
4
1
SD Oyonesa
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
0
3
Comillas CF
CD Varea
全场
5
2
CD Berceo
Racing Rioja CF
全场
1
2
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Arnedo
全场
0
2
CA River Ebro
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
6
0
CD Calahorra B
CD Tedeon
比赛日 30
全场
0
1
Club Haro Deportivo
Comillas CF
全场
2
2
CD Arnedo
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
1
0
CD Alfaro
SD Oyonesa
全场
0
1
CD Tedeon
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
0
1
CD Anguiano
UD Logrones B
全场
1
2
Racing Rioja CF
Casalarreina CF
比赛日 30
全场
2
1
CA Vianes U19
CA River Ebro
全场
3
2
CD Varea
CD Berceo
全场
1
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Calahorra B
比赛日 29
全场
1
0
CD Tedeon
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
3
1
Cdfc La Calzada
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
3
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Anguiano
全场
3
0
CA River Ebro
Racing Rioja CF
全场
4
0
UD Logrones B
CD Arnedo
全场
3
2
CD Berceo
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
2
0
CD Calahorra B
CA Vianes U19
比赛日 29
全场
1
0
Casalarreina CF
CD Varea
全场
0
2
Comillas CF
CD Alfaro
比赛日 28
全场
1
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
UD Logrones B
全场
1
0
CA Vianes U19
CD Tedeon
全场
1
0
CD Arnedo
SD Oyonesa
全场
2
2
CD Alfaro
CD Berceo
全场
0
0
Club Haro Deportivo
Casalarreina CF
全场
3
0
CD Anguiano
Comillas CF
全场
0
0
CD Varea
CA River Ebro
全场
2
1
Racing Rioja CF
CD Calahorra B
全场
3
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Cdfc La Calzada
比赛日 27
全场
1
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CA Vianes U19
比赛日 27
全场
1
2
Casalarreina CF
CD Alfaro
比赛日 27
全场
7
0
SD Oyonesa
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
1
Cdfc La Calzada
UD Logrones B
全场
0
2
CD Berceo
CD Anguiano
全场
0
1
CA River Ebro
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
0
1
CD Calahorra B
CD Varea
全场
0
0
CD Tedeon
Racing Rioja CF
全场
0
2
Comillas CF
CD Arnedo
比赛日 26
全场
2
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
Comillas CF
全场
1
0
CD Arnedo
CD Berceo
全场
1
2
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Calahorra B
全场
2
1
CD Anguiano
Casalarreina CF
全场
0
2
CA Vianes U19
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
2
0
Racing Rioja CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF
比赛日 26
全场
3
1
UD Logrones B
SD Oyonesa
全场
8
0
CD Varea
CD Tedeon
全场
1
2
CD Alfaro
CA River Ebro
比赛日 25
全场
0
0
Cdfc La Calzada
SD Oyonesa
全场
1
1
Casalarreina CF
CD Arnedo
全场
1
3
CA River Ebro
CD Anguiano
全场
1
0
CD Tedeon
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
1
0
CA Vianes U19
Racing Rioja CF
全场
0
1
CD Calahorra B
CD Alfaro
全场
3
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Varea
比赛日 25
全场
1
1
Comillas CF
UD Logrones B
全场
2
3
CD Berceo
Club Deportivo Alberite
比赛日 24
全场
2
0
SD Oyonesa
Comillas CF
全场
3
3
CD Arnedo
CA River Ebro
全场
2
0
CD Alfaro
CD Tedeon
全场
1
2
Club Haro Deportivo
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
0
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
Casalarreina CF
全场
2
2
CD Anguiano
CD Calahorra B
全场
1
0
UD Logrones B
CD Berceo
全场
0
4
Racing Rioja CF
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
2
4
CD Varea
CA Vianes U19
比赛日 23
全场
2
2
Cdfc La Calzada
Comillas CF
全场
3
3
CA River Ebro
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
1
1
CD Tedeon
CD Anguiano
全场
0
4
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Alfaro
全场
1
0
CA Vianes U19
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
4
0
CD Calahorra B
CD Arnedo
全场
0
1
Casalarreina CF
UD Logrones B
全场
0
4
Racing Rioja CF
CD Varea
比赛日 23
全场
1
0
CD Berceo
SD Oyonesa
比赛日 22
全场
4
0
CD Arnedo
CD Tedeon
全场
4
1
CD Alfaro
CA Vianes U19
全场
1
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Calahorra B
全场
4
0
CD Anguiano
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
1
0
Club Haro Deportivo
Racing Rioja CF
全场
0
0
UD Logrones B
CA River Ebro
全场
0
0
Comillas CF
CD Berceo
全场
1
0
CD Varea
Cdfc La Calzada
比赛日 22
全场
1
1
SD Oyonesa
Casalarreina CF
比赛日 21
全场
4
3
CD Tedeon
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
5
CA Vianes U19
CD Anguiano
全场
1
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Berceo
全场
2
0
CA River Ebro
SD Oyonesa
全场
0
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Arnedo
全场
1
3
Racing Rioja CF
CD Alfaro
全场
1
0
CD Varea
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
4
4
Casalarreina CF
Comillas CF
全场
1
1
CD Calahorra B
UD Logrones B
比赛日 20
全场
3
1
SD Oyonesa
CD Calahorra B
全场
1
1
CD Alfaro
CD Varea
全场
1
2
Club Deportivo Alberite
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
1
0
CD Anguiano
Racing Rioja CF
全场
4
1
UD Logrones B
CD Tedeon
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
CD Berceo
Casalarreina CF
全场
1
2
Comillas CF
CA River Ebro
全场
0
2
Club Haro Deportivo
Cdfc La Calzada
比赛日 20
全场
0
3
CD Arnedo
CA Vianes U19
比赛日 19
全场
1
2
Cdfc La Calzada
Casalarreina CF
全场
1
2
CD Tedeon
SD Oyonesa
全场
1
1
CA Vianes U19
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
3
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Alfaro
全场
0
2
CA River Ebro
CD Berceo
全场
1
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
UD Logrones B
全场
2
4
Racing Rioja CF
CD Arnedo
全场
0
2
CD Varea
CD Anguiano
比赛日 19
全场
3
2
CD Calahorra B
Comillas CF
比赛日 18
全场
2
0
SD Oyonesa
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
4
1
CD Alfaro
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
2
3
CD Arnedo
CD Varea
全场
2
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
Racing Rioja CF
全场
2
2
CD Anguiano
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
0
1
CD Berceo
CD Calahorra B
全场
1
1
Comillas CF
CD Tedeon
全场
4
0
UD Logrones B
CA Vianes U19
比赛日 18
全场
2
2
Casalarreina CF
CA River Ebro
比赛日 17
全场
0
1
SD Oyonesa
CA Vianes U19
全场
3
1
CD Arnedo
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
1
3
CA River Ebro
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
0
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Varea
全场
1
1
CD Anguiano
CD Alfaro
全场
1
0
UD Logrones B
Racing Rioja CF
全场
0
1
Comillas CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
1
0
CD Berceo
CD Tedeon
比赛日 17
全场
1
3
Casalarreina CF
CD Calahorra B
比赛日 16
全场
2
1
CD Alfaro
CD Arnedo
全场
1
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Anguiano
全场
0
0
CA Vianes U19
Comillas CF
全场
0
1
CD Tedeon
Casalarreina CF
全场
4
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Berceo
全场
1
1
CD Calahorra B
CA River Ebro
全场
1
0
CD Varea
UD Logrones B
全场
3
1
Club Haro Deportivo
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
2
1
Racing Rioja CF
SD Oyonesa
比赛日 15
全场
0
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Varea
全场
3
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Calahorra B
全场
0
1
CD Arnedo
CD Anguiano
全场
2
5
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Alfaro
全场
1
3
CA River Ebro
CD Tedeon
全场
3
0
UD Logrones B
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
1
3
Comillas CF
Racing Rioja CF
全场
1
0
CD Berceo
CA Vianes U19
全场
1
1
Casalarreina CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF
比赛日 14
全场
0
2
CA Vianes U19
Casalarreina CF
全场
1
1
CD Tedeon
CD Calahorra B
全场
4
1
CD Anguiano
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
0
Club Haro Deportivo
SD Oyonesa
全场
1
1
CD Varea
Comillas CF
比赛日 14
全场
1
1
CD Alfaro
UD Logrones B
全场
0
4
CD Arnedo
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
2
1
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CA River Ebro
全场
2
2
Racing Rioja CF
CD Berceo
比赛日 13
全场
2
3
SD Oyonesa
CD Alfaro
全场
2
0
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Tedeon
全场
2
1
CA River Ebro
CA Vianes U19
全场
0
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Arnedo
全场
5
0
UD Logrones B
CD Anguiano
全场
2
1
Casalarreina CF
Racing Rioja CF
比赛日 13
全场
2
3
Comillas CF
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
1
1
CD Berceo
CD Varea
全场
4
2
CD Calahorra B
Pena Balsamaiso CF
比赛日 12
全场
2
2
CD Alfaro
Comillas CF
全场
2
0
CD Arnedo
UD Logrones B
全场
0
0
CA Vianes U19
CD Calahorra B
全场
0
1
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Tedeon
全场
1
3
Club Deportivo Alberite
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
1
2
CD Anguiano
SD Oyonesa
全场
0
2
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Berceo
全场
1
2
CD Varea
Casalarreina CF
全场
1
0
Racing Rioja CF
CA River Ebro
比赛日 11
全场
1
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Arnedo
全场
4
0
Cdfc La Calzada
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
2
1
CD Tedeon
CA Vianes U19
全场
1
2
CA River Ebro
CD Varea
全场
3
2
Casalarreina CF
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
3
1
UD Logrones B
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
3
Comillas CF
CD Anguiano
全场
2
0
CD Berceo
CD Alfaro
比赛日 11
全场
0
1
CD Calahorra B
Racing Rioja CF
比赛日 10
全场
1
1
CD Arnedo
Comillas CF
全场
1
1
CA Vianes U19
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
0
2
Club Deportivo Alberite
SD Oyonesa
全场
2
1
CD Anguiano
CD Berceo
全场
2
1
UD Logrones B
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
1
1
Club Haro Deportivo
CA River Ebro
全场
0
1
CD Varea
CD Calahorra B
全场
3
0
Racing Rioja CF
CD Tedeon
比赛日 10
全场
1
5
CD Alfaro
Casalarreina CF
比赛日 9
全场
0
1
CD Tedeon
CD Varea
全场
2
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Racing Rioja CF
全场
1
2
Cdfc La Calzada
CA Vianes U19
全场
1
2
SD Oyonesa
UD Logrones B
全场
1
2
CA River Ebro
CD Alfaro
全场
3
1
CD Calahorra B
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
0
0
CD Berceo
CD Arnedo
全场
2
2
Casalarreina CF
CD Anguiano
全场
0
0
Comillas CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
比赛日 8
全场
2
1
SD Oyonesa
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
4
2
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Berceo
全场
1
0
CD Arnedo
Casalarreina CF
全场
1
2
CD Alfaro
CD Calahorra B
全场
0
1
CD Anguiano
CA River Ebro
全场
4
1
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Tedeon
全场
2
2
UD Logrones B
Comillas CF
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
CD Varea
Pena Balsamaiso CF
比赛日 7
全场
5
1
Casalarreina CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
2
1
CA River Ebro
CD Arnedo
全场
0
2
CD Tedeon
CD Alfaro
全场
0
6
CA Vianes U19
CD Varea
全场
0
0
Cdfc La Calzada
Racing Rioja CF
全场
0
2
CD Berceo
UD Logrones B
全场
0
0
Comillas CF
SD Oyonesa
全场
0
1
CD Calahorra B
CD Anguiano
比赛日 7
全场
1
1
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Club Haro Deportivo
比赛日 6
全场
2
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Berceo
全场
4
0
CD Alfaro
Pena Balsamaiso CF
全场
0
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CA River Ebro
全场
6
0
Club Haro Deportivo
CA Vianes U19
全场
1
1
Comillas CF
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
5
0
UD Logrones B
Casalarreina CF
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
CD Arnedo
CD Calahorra B
比赛日 6
全场
2
2
CD Varea
Racing Rioja CF
全场
3
0
CD Anguiano
CD Tedeon
比赛日 5
全场
1
1
Casalarreina CF
SD Oyonesa
全场
0
0
CD Tedeon
CD Arnedo
全场
3
4
CA Vianes U19
CD Alfaro
全场
0
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Varea
全场
0
3
CA River Ebro
UD Logrones B
全场
5
5
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Anguiano
全场
0
0
Racing Rioja CF
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
3
1
CD Berceo
Comillas CF
比赛日 5
全场
3
0
CD Calahorra B
Club Deportivo Alberite
比赛日 4
全场
1
0
SD Oyonesa
CA River Ebro
全场
2
1
Club Deportivo Alberite
CD Tedeon
全场
0
3
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Varea
全场
3
1
CD Anguiano
CA Vianes U19
全场
1
3
Comillas CF
Casalarreina CF
全场
0
2
CD Berceo
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
1
1
UD Logrones B
CD Calahorra B
全场
1
0
CD Arnedo
Pena Balsamaiso CF
比赛日 4
全场
1
0
CD Alfaro
Racing Rioja CF
比赛日 3
全场
7
0
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
1
1
CA River Ebro
Comillas CF
全场
0
0
Cdfc La Calzada
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
4
0
CD Calahorra B
SD Oyonesa
全场
1
0
CD Tedeon
UD Logrones B
全场
1
1
CA Vianes U19
CD Arnedo
全场
2
1
Racing Rioja CF
CD Anguiano
全场
0
2
CD Varea
CD Alfaro
比赛日 3
全场
0
1
Casalarreina CF
CD Berceo
比赛日 2
全场
1
3
Comillas CF
CD Calahorra B
全场
1
0
SD Oyonesa
CD Tedeon
全场
2
1
CD Alfaro
Club Haro Deportivo
全场
1
4
Club Deportivo Alberite
CA Vianes U19
全场
1
1
CD Arnedo
Racing Rioja CF
全场
2
1
CD Anguiano
CD Varea
全场
1
0
UD Logrones B
Pena Balsamaiso CF
比赛日 2
全场
0
0
Casalarreina CF
Cdfc La Calzada
全场
2
1
CD Berceo
CA River Ebro
比赛日 1
全场
0
2
Pena Balsamaiso CF
SD Oyonesa
全场
2
2
CD Calahorra B
CD Berceo
全场
3
1
CA River Ebro
Casalarreina CF
全场
1
1
Cdfc La Calzada
CD Alfaro
全场
0
0
CD Tedeon
Comillas CF
全场
4
0
Racing Rioja CF
Club Deportivo Alberite
全场
0
3
CA Vianes U19
UD Logrones B
全场
2
0
CD Varea
CD Arnedo
全场
0
1
Club Haro Deportivo
CD Anguiano
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注