賽果 - Hoofdklasse Women 2023/2024, Netherlands
搜尋
每日頭條
我的最愛
設定
足球
Netherlands
Hoofdklasse Women
214 個追蹤
關注
23
20
總攬
賽果
賽程
積分表
數據
球隊
即將進行
無資料
賽果
全場
0
2
VV FSG
Victoria Boys
全場
0
0
Berghuizen
de Tukkers
全場
2
2
VV Trekvogels
Nuenen
全場
0
3
VV Bavel
SV Orion
全場
2
1
FC Eindhoven II
SV Someren
全場
2
0
DSE
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
2
0
SC Klarenbeek
Sporting 1970
全場
0
0
vv Berkum
SC Stiens
全場
2
1
Ter Leede II
BVV Barendrecht
全場
4
0
CVV Jodan Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
全場
2
1
Be Quick 28
Reiger Boys
查看所有比賽
第 22 比賽日
全場
0
2
VV FSG
Victoria Boys
全場
0
0
Berghuizen
de Tukkers
全場
2
2
VV Trekvogels
Nuenen
全場
0
3
VV Bavel
SV Orion
全場
2
1
FC Eindhoven II
SV Someren
全場
2
0
DSE
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
第 22 比賽日
全場
2
0
SC Klarenbeek
Sporting 1970
全場
0
0
vv Berkum
SC Stiens
全場
2
1
Ter Leede II
BVV Barendrecht
全場
4
0
CVV Jodan Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
全場
2
1
Be Quick 28
Reiger Boys
第 18 比賽日
全場
1
7
VV FSG
Nuenen
第 21 比賽日
全場
3
2
Victoria Boys
DSE
全場
1
3
SV Orion
Berghuizen
全場
1
1
de Tukkers
FC Eindhoven II
全場
4
0
Nuenen
VV Bavel
全場
0
3
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
VV Trekvogels
第 21 比賽日
全場
3
3
Sparta Rotterdam
SV Saestum II
全場
2
2
Sporting 1970
Ter Leede II
全場
1
6
BVV Barendrecht
CVV Jodan Boys
全場
2
0
Reiger Boys
SC Klarenbeek
全場
2
3
SC Stiens
Be Quick 28
第 12 比賽日
全場
2
0
de Tukkers
VV Bavel
第 20 比賽日
全場
0
0
VV Bavel
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
2
2
VV FSG
de Tukkers
全場
2
1
Berghuizen
Nuenen
全場
2
0
VV Trekvogels
DSE
全場
7
1
Victoria Boys
SV Someren
第 20 比賽日
全場
0
2
SV Saestum II
BVV Barendrecht
全場
2
0
vv Berkum
Sparta Rotterdam
全場
1
1
Sporting 1970
Reiger Boys
全場
2
2
SC Klarenbeek
SC Stiens
全場
3
0
CVV Jodan Boys
Ter Leede II
第 20 比賽日
全場
1
3
FC Eindhoven II
SV Orion
第 19 比賽日
全場
4
1
VV Trekvogels
Victoria Boys
全場
2
2
Nuenen
FC Eindhoven II
全場
3
1
de Tukkers
SV Someren
全場
3
1
DSE
VV Bavel
全場
9
0
SV Orion
VV FSG
全場
2
1
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
Berghuizen
第 19 比賽日
全場
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Be Quick 28
全場
0
3
SC Stiens
Reiger Boys
全場
3
1
BVV Barendrecht
vv Berkum
全場
2
1
CVV Jodan Boys
Sporting 1970
全場
2
1
Ter Leede II
SV Saestum II
第 18 比賽日
全場
1
2
VV Bavel
VV Trekvogels
全場
1
5
SV Someren
SV Orion
全場
0
0
FC Eindhoven II
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
6
0
Berghuizen
DSE
全場
0
0
Victoria Boys
de Tukkers
第 18 比賽日
全場
4
2
SV Saestum II
CVV Jodan Boys
全場
0
1
vv Berkum
Ter Leede II
全場
1
2
Be Quick 28
BVV Barendrecht
全場
1
2
Sporting 1970
SC Stiens
全場
1
2
SC Klarenbeek
Sparta Rotterdam
第 13 比賽日
全場
3
0
FC Eindhoven II
Victoria Boys
全場
2
3
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
Nuenen
第 13 比賽日
全場
8
0
Berghuizen
VV FSG
第 17 比賽日
全場
1
1
VV Trekvogels
Berghuizen
全場
5
0
Nuenen
SV Someren
全場
1
3
DSE
FC Eindhoven II
全場
0
0
VV Bavel
Victoria Boys
全場
2
0
SV Orion
de Tukkers
全場
3
0
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
VV FSG
第 17 比賽日
全場
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Reiger Boys
全場
3
1
SV Saestum II
Sporting 1970
全場
5
1
BVV Barendrecht
SC Klarenbeek
全場
2
0
CVV Jodan Boys
vv Berkum
全場
0
1
Ter Leede II
Be Quick 28
第 16 比賽日
全場
0
2
VV FSG
DSE
全場
0
2
SV Someren
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
0
3
FC Eindhoven II
VV Trekvogels
全場
0
2
de Tukkers
Nuenen
全場
4
1
Berghuizen
VV Bavel
全場
2
0
Victoria Boys
SV Orion
第 16 比賽日
全場
5
3
Reiger Boys
BVV Barendrecht
全場
1
1
SC Stiens
Sparta Rotterdam
全場
2
1
vv Berkum
SV Saestum II
全場
0
1
Be Quick 28
CVV Jodan Boys
全場
4
1
SC Klarenbeek
Ter Leede II
第 11 比賽日
全場
1
1
Victoria Boys
VV FSG
全場
4
0
FC Eindhoven II
de Tukkers
第 14 比賽日
全場
1
1
Reiger Boys
CVV Jodan Boys
第 15 比賽日
全場
4
1
VV Trekvogels
VV FSG
全場
0
3
VV Bavel
FC Eindhoven II
全場
6
1
Nuenen
SV Orion
全場
2
1
Berghuizen
Victoria Boys
全場
5
1
DSE
SV Someren
全場
0
0
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
de Tukkers
第 15 比賽日
全場
2
2
SV Saestum II
Be Quick 28
全場
2
3
vv Berkum
Sporting 1970
全場
1
1
BVV Barendrecht
SC Stiens
全場
2
0
CVV Jodan Boys
SC Klarenbeek
全場
1
3
Ter Leede II
Reiger Boys
第 14 比賽日
全場
3
3
Victoria Boys
Nuenen
全場
1
4
VV FSG
VV Bavel
全場
1
3
SV Someren
VV Trekvogels
全場
2
1
de Tukkers
DSE
全場
2
2
FC Eindhoven II
Berghuizen
全場
0
2
SV Orion
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
第 14 比賽日
全場
1
0
SC Stiens
Ter Leede II
全場
1
0
Be Quick 28
vv Berkum
全場
2
0
SC Klarenbeek
SV Saestum II
全場
3
1
Sporting 1970
Sparta Rotterdam
第 13 比賽日
全場
1
1
VV Trekvogels
de Tukkers
第 10 比賽日
全場
6
0
Be Quick 28
SC Stiens
第 13 比賽日
全場
1
1
VV Bavel
SV Someren
全場
0
0
DSE
SV Orion
第 13 比賽日
全場
3
1
SV Saestum II
Reiger Boys
全場
0
1
vv Berkum
SC Klarenbeek
全場
6
1
Be Quick 28
Sporting 1970
全場
1
1
BVV Barendrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
全場
4
1
CVV Jodan Boys
SC Stiens
第 12 比賽日
全場
5
1
Nuenen
DSE
全場
3
2
Victoria Boys
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
0
8
VV FSG
FC Eindhoven II
全場
2
4
SV Someren
Berghuizen
全場
1
3
SV Orion
VV Trekvogels
第 12 比賽日
全場
0
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Ter Leede II
全場
1
2
SC Stiens
SV Saestum II
全場
3
2
Sporting 1970
BVV Barendrecht
全場
2
2
SC Klarenbeek
Be Quick 28
全場
1
1
Reiger Boys
vv Berkum
第 11 比賽日
全場
3
0
Nuenen
VV Trekvogels
全場
0
2
SV Someren
FC Eindhoven II
全場
2
1
de Tukkers
Berghuizen
全場
3
1
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
DSE
全場
3
0
SV Orion
VV Bavel
第 11 比賽日
全場
2
1
Sparta Rotterdam
CVV Jodan Boys
全場
1
1
Reiger Boys
Be Quick 28
全場
1
4
SC Stiens
vv Berkum
全場
3
2
Sporting 1970
SC Klarenbeek
全場
2
2
BVV Barendrecht
Ter Leede II
第 10 比賽日
全場
2
2
VV Bavel
Nuenen
全場
0
1
VV Trekvogels
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
1
2
VV FSG
SV Someren
全場
5
0
DSE
Victoria Boys
全場
0
0
Berghuizen
SV Orion
第 10 比賽日
全場
3
0
SV Saestum II
Sparta Rotterdam
全場
4
3
CVV Jodan Boys
BVV Barendrecht
全場
2
1
SC Klarenbeek
Reiger Boys
全場
4
1
Ter Leede II
Sporting 1970
第 8 比賽日
全場
1
1
FC Eindhoven II
Nuenen
第 9 比賽日
全場
2
4
Nuenen
Berghuizen
全場
1
4
SV Someren
Victoria Boys
全場
1
0
de Tukkers
VV FSG
全場
0
2
DSE
VV Trekvogels
全場
3
1
SV Orion
FC Eindhoven II
全場
3
0
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
VV Bavel
第 9 比賽日
全場
1
0
Reiger Boys
Sporting 1970
全場
4
1
Sparta Rotterdam
vv Berkum
全場
4
0
SC Stiens
SC Klarenbeek
全場
2
3
BVV Barendrecht
SV Saestum II
全場
0
1
Ter Leede II
CVV Jodan Boys
第 8 比賽日
全場
0
1
VV Bavel
DSE
全場
2
4
Victoria Boys
VV Trekvogels
全場
0
3
VV FSG
SV Orion
全場
2
1
Berghuizen
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
2
4
SV Someren
de Tukkers
第 8 比賽日
全場
3
1
SV Saestum II
Ter Leede II
全場
1
1
Reiger Boys
SC Stiens
全場
3
5
vv Berkum
BVV Barendrecht
全場
5
0
Sporting 1970
CVV Jodan Boys
全場
1
1
Be Quick 28
Sparta Rotterdam
第 4 比賽日
全場
3
0
FC Eindhoven II
VV Bavel
第 7 比賽日
全場
2
1
VV Trekvogels
VV Bavel
全場
5
0
Nuenen
VV FSG
全場
2
2
de Tukkers
Victoria Boys
全場
2
0
DSE
Berghuizen
全場
7
1
SV Orion
SV Someren
全場
1
1
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
FC Eindhoven II
第 7 比賽日
全場
3
3
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Klarenbeek
全場
1
1
SC Stiens
Sporting 1970
全場
2
0
BVV Barendrecht
Be Quick 28
全場
0
0
CVV Jodan Boys
SV Saestum II
全場
1
3
Ter Leede II
vv Berkum
第 6 比賽日
全場
2
4
Victoria Boys
VV Bavel
全場
0
4
VV FSG
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
1
3
de Tukkers
SV Orion
全場
1
0
FC Eindhoven II
DSE
全場
4
1
Berghuizen
VV Trekvogels
全場
3
7
SV Someren
Nuenen
第 6 比賽日
全場
2
1
Reiger Boys
Sparta Rotterdam
全場
1
3
vv Berkum
CVV Jodan Boys
全場
6
1
Be Quick 28
Ter Leede II
全場
1
4
Sporting 1970
SV Saestum II
全場
3
2
SC Klarenbeek
BVV Barendrecht
第 5 比賽日
全場
2
3
VV Trekvogels
FC Eindhoven II
全場
1
0
Nuenen
de Tukkers
全場
1
3
VV Bavel
Berghuizen
全場
4
0
DSE
VV FSG
全場
4
1
SV Orion
Victoria Boys
全場
4
2
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
SV Someren
第 5 比賽日
全場
2
0
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Stiens
全場
2
1
SV Saestum II
vv Berkum
全場
0
3
BVV Barendrecht
Reiger Boys
全場
2
2
CVV Jodan Boys
Be Quick 28
全場
2
3
Ter Leede II
SC Klarenbeek
第 4 比賽日
全場
1
7
Victoria Boys
Berghuizen
全場
1
1
de Tukkers
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
0
4
VV FSG
VV Trekvogels
全場
0
3
SV Someren
DSE
全場
3
3
SV Orion
Nuenen
第 4 比賽日
全場
3
1
Reiger Boys
Ter Leede II
全場
1
1
SC Stiens
BVV Barendrecht
全場
3
1
Be Quick 28
SV Saestum II
全場
0
4
Sporting 1970
vv Berkum
全場
3
0
SC Klarenbeek
CVV Jodan Boys
第 3 比賽日
全場
10
0
VV Trekvogels
SV Someren
全場
4
0
VV Bavel
VV FSG
全場
4
3
Nuenen
Victoria Boys
全場
2
0
DSE
de Tukkers
全場
3
1
Berghuizen
FC Eindhoven II
全場
1
3
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
SV Orion
第 3 比賽日
全場
0
0
SV Saestum II
SC Klarenbeek
全場
2
4
vv Berkum
Be Quick 28
全場
4
3
Sparta Rotterdam
Sporting 1970
全場
3
1
CVV Jodan Boys
Reiger Boys
全場
2
1
Ter Leede II
SC Stiens
第 2 比賽日
全場
3
1
Nuenen
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
全場
1
1
Victoria Boys
FC Eindhoven II
全場
3
3
de Tukkers
VV Trekvogels
全場
0
6
VV FSG
Berghuizen
全場
2
1
SV Someren
VV Bavel
全場
2
6
SV Orion
DSE
第 2 比賽日
全場
1
2
Sparta Rotterdam
BVV Barendrecht
全場
3
0
Reiger Boys
SV Saestum II
全場
0
5
SC Stiens
CVV Jodan Boys
全場
0
1
Sporting 1970
Be Quick 28
全場
1
3
SC Klarenbeek
vv Berkum
第 1 比賽日
全場
1
0
VV Trekvogels
SV Orion
全場
0
1
VV Bavel
de Tukkers
全場
6
0
FC Eindhoven II
VV FSG
全場
1
2
DSE
Nuenen
全場
6
2
Berghuizen
SV Someren
全場
1
1
RKSV Uitspanning Door Inspannin...
Victoria Boys
第 1 比賽日
全場
4
1
SV Saestum II
SC Stiens
全場
1
1
vv Berkum
Reiger Boys
全場
5
1
Be Quick 28
SC Klarenbeek
全場
0
0
BVV Barendrecht
Sporting 1970
全場
3
5
Ter Leede II
Sparta Rotterdam
分享
Tweet
比賽
每日頭條
搜尋
我的最愛