赛果 - CFL 2023/2024, Czech Republic
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Czech Republic
CFL
717 个关注者
关注
4
30
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
FC Pisek
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
0
0
FK Motorlet Prague
Sokol Hostoun
0
0
FK Prepere
FK Usti nad Labem
0
0
FK Teplice B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
0
0
TJ Prestice
FA Povltavska
0
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Pardubice B
0
0
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Banik Most-Sous
0
0
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Kraluv Dvur
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
0
5
FA Povltavska
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
Dukla Prague B
全场
4
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
FC Pisek
全场
5
0
SK Zapy
FK Prepere
全场
2
1
FK Admira Prague
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
0
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 19
全场
0
5
FA Povltavska
SK Slavia Prague B
比赛日 24
全场
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
Dukla Prague B
全场
4
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
FC Pisek
全场
5
0
SK Zapy
FK Prepere
全场
2
1
FK Admira Prague
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
0
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
比赛日 24
全场
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
0
2
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
0
1
FK Usti nad Labem
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
0
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
3
1
FK Pardubice B
FK Teplice B
全场
3
1
FK Kraluv Dvur
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
2
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
1
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FA Povltavska
全场
3
2
FK Loko Vltavin
TJ Prestice
全场
1
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
比赛日 23
全场
0
1
FA Povltavska
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
2
0
SK Sokol Brozany
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
2
3
FK Teplice B
FK Usti nad Labem
全场
3
0
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Admira Prague
全场
3
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
0
6
Dukla Prague B
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
0
0
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
3
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Jablonec B
全场
2
0
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
比赛日 23
全场
6
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostoun
全场
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
SK Zapy
全场
3
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Pardubice B
全场
3
1
TJ Prestice
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
2
0
FK Prepere
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
0
3
FK Motorlet Prague
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
比赛日 23
全场
2
2
FC Pisek
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
比赛日 22
全场
1
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
5
1
SK Zapy
FK Teplice B
全场
0
3
Sokol Hostoun
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
0
2
FK Admira Prague
TJ Prestice
全场
1
1
SK Slavia Prague B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
0
3
FK Pardubice B
SK Sokol Brozany
比赛日 22
全场
0
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Dukla Prague B
全场
5
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
2
2
FK Banik Most-Sous
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
2
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
3
0
FK Kraluv Dvur
FA Povltavska
全场
1
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
0
2
FK Prepere
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
1
2
FK Jablonec B
FC Hradec Kralove B
比赛日 22
全场
0
1
FC Pisek
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
3
1
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
比赛日 21
全场
2
0
FA Povltavska
FK Admira Prague
全场
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
2
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
1
1
Dukla Prague B
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
2
1
FK Teplice B
FK Prepere
全场
1
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Pardubice B
全场
3
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
1
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Jablonec B
比赛日 21
全场
0
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
1
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SK Zapy
全场
1
1
TJ Prestice
Sokol Hostoun
全场
0
0
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
2
0
FK Motorlet Prague
FC Pisek
比赛日 21
全场
2
1
FK Usti nad Labem
SK Sokol Brozany
比赛日 16
全场
2
1
SK Zapy
FK Mlada Boleslav B
比赛日 20
全场
4
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
7
0
SK Slavia Prague B
TJ Prestice
全场
3
4
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
2
1
FK Pardubice B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
比赛日 20
全场
2
3
SK Zapy
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
0
0
FK Prepere
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
比赛日 20
全场
0
2
FC Pisek
Dukla Prague B
全场
4
2
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
2
3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
2
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
1
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Teplice B
全场
0
3
Sokol Hostoun
FA Povltavska
全场
0
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
3
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
1
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Jablonec B
全场
1
2
FK Admira Prague
FK Loko Vltavin
比赛日 19
全场
2
0
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Prepere
全场
2
1
FK Teplice B
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
3
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
3
0
Dukla Prague B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
2
0
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
SK Zapy
比赛日 19
全场
0
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FC Pisek
全场
3
1
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Admira Prague
全场
1
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
0
0
TJ Prestice
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
1
0
FK Loko Vltavin
Sokol Hostoun
全场
3
0
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
1
FK Motorlet Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
1
3
FK Jablonec B
FK Banik Most-Sous
比赛日 19
全场
2
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
2
4
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Pardubice B
比赛日 18
全场
1
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
TJ Prestice
全场
3
0
SK Zapy
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
3
0
FK Teplice B
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
0
0
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
比赛日 18
全场
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FA Povltavska
全场
2
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Jablonec B
全场
2
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
0
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Admira Prague
全场
2
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
3
2
FK Prepere
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
1
4
FK Motorlet Prague
Dukla Prague B
全场
1
0
FK Pardubice B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
2
1
Sokol Hostoun
FK Kraluv Dvur
比赛日 18
全场
2
1
FC Pisek
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
2
1
FK Usti nad Labem
FC Hradec Kralove B
比赛日 17
全场
2
4
FA Povltavska
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
3
2
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Teplice B
全场
1
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
2
1
FK Admira Prague
Sokol Hostoun
全场
0
1
Dukla Prague B
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
2
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Prepere
全场
0
0
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
3
0
FC Hradec Kralove B
SK Zapy
比赛日 17
全场
3
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
0
4
FK Kraluv Dvur
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
2
1
TJ Prestice
FC Pisek
全场
1
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
3
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
2
FK Loko Vltavin
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
2
1
FK Jablonec B
FK Pardubice B
比赛日 17
全场
2
2
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Mlada Boleslav B
比赛日 16
全场
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Admira Prague
全场
1
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
3
1
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
TJ Prestice
全场
1
1
Dukla Prague B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
比赛日 16
全场
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
2
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
0
0
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
2
2
FK Teplice B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
1
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Sokol Hostoun
全场
1
4
SK Sparta Kolin
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
0
2
FK Prepere
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
1
2
FC Pisek
FA Povltavska
全场
1
1
FK Motorlet Prague
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
1
1
FK Pardubice B
FK Banik Most-Sous
比赛日 16
全场
1
1
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Jablonec B
比赛日 15
全场
1
2
FA Povltavska
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
1
1
FK Teplice B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
2
2
Dukla Prague B
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
2
1
SK Slavia Prague B
Sokol Hostoun
全场
1
1
FK Pardubice B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
比赛日 15
全场
2
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
5
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Admira Prague
全场
4
2
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
0
3
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
3
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
2
0
SK Zapy
FK Jablonec B
全场
1
5
FK Prepere
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
2
3
FK Motorlet Prague
TJ Prestice
比赛日 15
全场
0
0
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
0
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
3
2
FC Pisek
FK Loko Vltavin
比赛日 14
全场
1
2
FA Povltavska
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
3
0
FK Admira Prague
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
2
1
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Teplice B
全场
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
1
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
1
1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Tj Slovan Velvary
比赛日 14
全场
2
2
TJ Prestice
Dukla Prague B
全场
3
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Usti nad Labem
全场
2
2
FK Banik Most-Sous
SK Zapy
全场
1
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Pardubice B
全场
0
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
1
5
FK Kraluv Dvur
FC Pisek
全场
2
2
FK Loko Vltavin
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
1
1
FK Jablonec B
FK Prepere
全场
0
3
Sokol Hostoun
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
比赛日 13
全场
1
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
1
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
Sokol Hostoun
全场
1
1
SK Zapy
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
0
FK Teplice B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
3
3
Dukla Prague B
FA Povltavska
全场
0
0
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
3
3
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
SK Sparta Kolin
比赛日 13
全场
1
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
TJ Prestice
全场
3
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
6
3
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
3
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Jablonec B
全场
1
3
FK Prepere
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
2
2
FK Motorlet Prague
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
1
1
FC Pisek
FK Admira Prague
比赛日 13
全场
4
3
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Pardubice B
比赛日 12
全场
2
1
FA Povltavska
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
2
0
Sokol Hostoun
FC Pisek
全场
3
1
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
0
0
FK Admira Prague
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
1
3
FK Pardubice B
SK Zapy
全场
0
0
FC Hradec Kralove B
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
3
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
4
1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
比赛日 12
全场
1
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Prepere
全场
0
4
FK Banik Most-Sous
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
2
2
TJ Prestice
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
3
2
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Usti nad Labem
全场
3
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
2
0
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
0
0
FK Loko Vltavin
Dukla Prague B
全场
1
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Teplice B
比赛日 11
全场
3
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
1
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
2
5
SK Zapy
FK Usti nad Labem
全场
1
0
FK Teplice B
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
2
2
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FA Povltavska
全场
1
1
Dukla Prague B
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
0
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
1
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FC Hradec Kralove B
比赛日 11
全场
2
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
2
2
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Jablonec B
全场
2
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
3
TJ Prestice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
3
0
FK Prepere
FK Pardubice B
全场
2
1
FK Motorlet Prague
FK Admira Prague
全场
0
1
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Sokol Hostoun
比赛日 10
全场
1
1
FA Povltavska
TJ Prestice
全场
5
2
Sokol Hostoun
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
1
0
SK Slavia Prague B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
0
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
1
3
FK Pardubice B
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
2
3
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
1
1
FK Admira Prague
Dukla Prague B
比赛日 10
全场
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FC Pisek
全场
1
0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Teplice B
全场
2
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
2
2
SK Sparta Kolin
SK Zapy
全场
5
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
1
3
FK Kraluv Dvur
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
1
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
1
0
FK Jablonec B
SK Sokol Brozany
比赛日 10
全场
2
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Prepere
比赛日 11
全场
2
2
FC Pisek
SK Slavia Prague B
比赛日 9
全场
2
1
FA Povltavska
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
0
3
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
3
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
3
3
Dukla Prague B
Sokol Hostoun
全场
1
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
1
1
FC Hradec Kralove B
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
2
0
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
2
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Jablonec B
比赛日 9
全场
1
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Admira Prague
全场
2
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
2
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Usti nad Labem
全场
5
0
TJ Prestice
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
1
3
FK Teplice B
FK Pardubice B
全场
1
1
FK Prepere
SK Zapy
全场
1
2
FK Motorlet Prague
SK Slavia Prague B
比赛日 9
全场
3
0
FC Pisek
FK Mas Taborsko II
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
Sokol Hostoun
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
1
0
SK Zapy
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
1
0
FK Mas Taborsko II
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
5
1
SK Slavia Prague B
Dukla Prague B
全场
3
2
FK Admira Prague
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
2
2
FK Pardubice B
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
3
0
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FC Hradec Kralove B
比赛日 8
全场
4
0
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
0
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
2
1
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
3
1
FK Kraluv Dvur
TJ Prestice
全场
4
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FC Pisek
全场
1
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FA Povltavska
全场
2
2
FK Jablonec B
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
比赛日 8
全场
3
0
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Teplice B
全场
6
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Prepere
比赛日 7
全场
3
1
FA Povltavska
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
1
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Pardubice B
全场
0
3
FK Teplice B
SK Zapy
全场
2
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Sokol Hostoun
全场
0
0
Dukla Prague B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
4
2
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FC Pisek
全场
2
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Jablonec B
全场
2
3
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
3
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
SK Sparta Kolin
比赛日 7
全场
1
4
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Prepere
全场
1
2
TJ Prestice
FK Admira Prague
全场
2
5
FK Loko Vltavin
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
0
0
FK Motorlet Prague
FK Mas Taborsko II
比赛日 7
全场
0
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Usti nad Labem
比赛日 1
全场
3
0
Tj Sokol Zivanice
SK Sparta Kolin
比赛日 6
全场
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
TJ Prestice
全场
6
1
FK Mas Taborsko II
Dukla Prague B
全场
2
0
SK Zapy
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
2
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
1
3
FK Admira Prague
FA Povltavska
比赛日 6
全场
3
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
1
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
4
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
0
4
SK Sparta Kolin
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
2
0
FK Prepere
FK Teplice B
全场
3
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
0
3
FK Kraluv Dvur
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
2
0
FC Pisek
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
1
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
2
4
FK Pardubice B
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Usti nad Labem
比赛日 5
全场
1
2
FA Povltavska
Sokol Hostoun
全场
0
2
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Zapy
全场
1
3
FK Teplice B
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
2
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
2
0
Dukla Prague B
FC Pisek
全场
3
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Pardubice B
全场
2
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Usti nad Labem
全场
4
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Banik Most-Sous
比赛日 5
全场
3
2
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
4
0
TJ Prestice
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
5
0
FK Kraluv Dvur
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
4
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Admira Prague
全场
3
1
FK Jablonec B
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
0
0
FK Motorlet Prague
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
比赛日 5
全场
2
1
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Prepere
比赛日 4
全场
2
2
FK Mas Taborsko II
FC Viktoria Plzen B
全场
2
0
SK Zapy
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
2
1
Sokol Hostoun
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
3
3
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
Dukla Prague B
全场
1
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FA Povltavska
全场
2
1
FK Admira Prague
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
1
1
FK Pardubice B
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
0
2
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
FK Usti nad Labem
比赛日 4
全场
2
2
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Mlada Boleslav B
全场
3
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
1
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Jablonec B
全场
1
2
FK Prepere
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
6
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
1
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
TJ Prestice
全场
1
1
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Teplice B
比赛日 4
全场
1
0
FC Pisek
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
比赛日 1
全场
2
2
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Teplice B
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
FA Povltavska
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
全场
2
2
SK Sokol Brozany
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
4
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FC Pisek
全场
0
1
Dukla Prague B
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
2
1
FK Admira Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
1
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Usti nad Labem
全场
0
1
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
SK Zapy
全场
2
1
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
FK Prepere
全场
1
2
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Pardubice B
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
0
0
FK Banik Most-Sous
SK Sparta Kolin
全场
4
2
TJ Prestice
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
2
1
FK Jablonec B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
全场
1
3
FK Loko Vltavin
SK Slavia Prague B
比赛日 3
全场
0
2
FK Kraluv Dvur
Sokol Hostoun
全场
1
0
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
FK Teplice B
比赛日 2
全场
2
1
Sokol Hostoun
FK Admira Prague
全场
4
5
FK Mas Taborsko II
FA Povltavska
全场
5
0
SK Zapy
FC Hradec Kralove B
全场
2
3
FK Teplice B
SK Sokol Brozany
全场
3
0
SK Slavia Prague B
FK Kraluv Dvur
全场
3
1
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
FC Viktoria Plzen B
比赛日 2
全场
0
1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Banik Most-Sous
全场
3
2
Tj Slovan Velvary
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
全场
2
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
FK Loko Vltavin
全场
2
3
FK Prepere
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
全场
2
3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
Dukla Prague B
全场
3
2
FC Pisek
TJ Prestice
全场
4
1
FK Motorlet Prague
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
全场
2
4
FK Pardubice B
FK Jablonec B
全场
2
0
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Usti nad Labem
比赛日 2
全场
3
0
SK Sparta Kolin
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
FA Povltavska
FC Pisek
全场
2
1
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
全场
3
1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
FK Motorlet Prague
全场
0
4
FK Admira Prague
SK Slavia Prague B
全场
2
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Prepere
全场
2
4
FC Slovan Liberec B U21
Tj Slovan Velvary
全场
0
1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
SK Zapy
比赛日 1
全场
0
1
1. Fc Karlovy Vary
Dukla Prague B
全场
1
2
TJ Prestice
Bohemians Prague 1905 B
全场
1
1
FK Banik Most-Sous
FK Pardubice B
全场
1
1
FK Loko Vltavin
FK Mas Taborsko II
全场
0
0
FK Jablonec B
FK Usti nad Labem
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
Sokol Hostoun
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
全场
1
2
FK Kraluv Dvur
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注