赛程 - III Liga, Group 2 2023/2024, Poland
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Poland
III Liga, Group 2
612 个关注者
关注
4
9
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Sks Unia Swarzedz
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
1
4
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KTS-K Luzino
全场
5
0
Blekitni Stargard
Sokol Kleczew
全场
3
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Vineta Wolin
全场
2
4
KP Starogard Gdansk
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
全场
0
2
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Elana Torun
全场
3
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Notec Czarnkow
全场
1
2
Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdansk
全场
0
4
Pogon Szczecin II
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 27
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
比赛日 28
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Sks Unia Swarzedz
比赛日 28
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Blekitni Stargard
比赛日 28
0
0
Elana Torun
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Vineta Wolin
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
KP Starogard Gdansk
比赛日 29
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sokol Kleczew
比赛日 29
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
Vineta Wolin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Elana Torun
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KTS-K Luzino
比赛日 30
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
Elana Torun
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
比赛日 31
0
0
Vineta Wolin
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
Elana Torun
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
比赛日 31
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
比赛日 32
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
KS Stolem Gniewino
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
Elana Torun
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Vineta Wolin
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Sks Unia Swarzedz
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
Cartusia Kartuzy
比赛日 33
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Sokol Kleczew
0
0
Vineta Wolin
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
0
0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gedania Gdansk
0
0
Blekitni Stargard
MKS Notec Czarnkow
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
KTS-K Luzino
0
0
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Elana Torun
0
0
KP Starogard Gdansk
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
0
0
Pogon Szczecin II
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
0
0
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sks Unia Swarzedz
比赛日 34
0
0
Sokol Kleczew
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
KP Starogard Gdansk
0
0
Sks Unia Swarzedz
Pogon Szczecin II
0
0
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
0
0
KTS-K Luzino
Blekitni Stargard
0
0
MKS Notec Czarnkow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
0
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
0
0
Gedania Gdansk
Vineta Wolin
0
0
KS Stolem Gniewino
Elana Torun
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注