赛果 - 1st Division 2023/2024, Cyprus
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Cyprus
1st Division
25.6k 个关注者
关注
18
30
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
0
AC Omonia
APOEL FC
0
0
Aris Limassol FC
Paphos FC
0
0
Othellos Athienou
AEZ Zakakiou
0
0
Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa FC
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
2
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
5
4
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
6
6
Karmiotissa FC
Othellos Athienou
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 12
全场
2
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 11
全场
5
4
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
6
6
Karmiotissa FC
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 11
全场
2
3
AEZ Zakakiou
Doxa Katokopias
全场
3
3
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Apollon Limassol
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
APOEL FC
Aris Limassol FC
全场
2
0
AEK Larnaca
AC Omonia
全场
5
1
Paphos FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 10
全场
4
1
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
全场
2
5
AEZ Zakakiou
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 10
全场
1
0
Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
2
1
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 7
全场
0
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
AC Omonia
全场
0
1
Aris Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca
全场
0
2
Paphos FC
APOEL FC
比赛日 9
全场
6
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
2
1
Karmiotissa FC
Doxa Katokopias
全场
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
比赛日 9
全场
3
2
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 8
全场
1
5
AEZ Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
比赛日 8
全场
1
4
Karmiotissa FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
2
3
Othellos Athienou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
0
2
APOEL FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 6
全场
3
0
AEK Larnaca
Paphos FC
全场
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
全场
3
0
AC Omonia
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 7
全场
0
3
AEZ Zakakiou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 7
全场
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
AEL Limassol
全场
0
1
Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol
全场
1
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 5
全场
1
1
AC Omonia
Paphos FC
全场
1
1
Aris Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
1
2
AEK Larnaca
APOEL FC
比赛日 6
全场
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Karmiotissa FC
全场
1
1
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
Doxa Katokopias
Othellos Athienou
全场
1
0
Apollon Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
比赛日 4
全场
0
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
全场
2
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 4
全场
1
0
Paphos FC
Aris Limassol FC
全场
0
4
AEZ Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
全场
0
1
APOEL FC
AC Omonia
比赛日 5
全场
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
Apollon Limassol
全场
0
0
AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 4
全场
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEL Limassol
全场
2
2
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
2
1
Doxa Katokopias
AEZ Zakakiou
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
APOEL FC
全场
1
2
Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa FC
全场
2
3
Anorthosis Famagusta
Paphos FC
比赛日 3
全场
0
1
AC Omonia
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
比赛日 3
全场
0
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Othellos Athienou
全场
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
AEZ Zakakiou
比赛日 2
全场
2
1
AC Omonia
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
2
0
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 2
全场
0
1
AEZ Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
1
0
APOEL FC
Paphos FC
比赛日 2
全场
1
1
Othellos Athienou
AEL Limassol
全场
1
4
Doxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 1
全场
0
1
Apollon Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 1
全场
1
2
Aris Limassol FC
AC Omonia
全场
0
1
Paphos FC
AEK Larnaca
全场
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL FC
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Othellos Athienou
全场
2
1
AEL Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
2
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 22
全场
0
2
AEZ Zakakiou
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 26
全场
0
0
Paphos FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 26
全场
0
1
Doxa Katokopias
APOEL FC
全场
4
0
Aris Limassol FC
AEL Limassol
全场
1
2
AEZ Zakakiou
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 26
全场
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
1
0
AC Omonia
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 25
全场
1
0
APOEL FC
Aris Limassol FC
全场
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
3
1
Karmiotissa FC
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 25
全场
2
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AC Omonia
全场
2
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
全场
2
3
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 25
全场
0
3
Othellos Athienou
Paphos FC
比赛日 24
全场
1
1
AEL Limassol
APOEL FC
全场
0
3
Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 24
全场
1
2
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
全场
3
0
Aris Limassol FC
Karmiotissa FC
全场
4
3
Paphos FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 24
全场
3
1
AC Omonia
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
3
3
AEZ Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 23
全场
1
3
Karmiotissa FC
AEL Limassol
全场
0
3
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 23
全场
0
0
Othellos Athienou
Doxa Katokopias
全场
4
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
2
2
APOEL FC
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 23
全场
1
2
Apollon Limassol
AC Omonia
全场
2
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Paphos FC
比赛日 22
全场
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
3
1
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
4
1
APOEL FC
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 22
全场
2
1
AEK Larnaca
AC Omonia
全场
1
1
Paphos FC
Apollon Limassol
全场
4
0
Aris Limassol FC
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 21
全场
2
6
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Aris Limassol FC
全场
0
3
Othellos Athienou
AEL Limassol
比赛日 21
全场
0
0
Apollon Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
0
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Doxa Katokopias
全场
1
2
AC Omonia
Paphos FC
比赛日 21
全场
0
4
Nea Salamina Famagusta
APOEL FC
全场
1
3
Karmiotissa FC
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 20
全场
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Paphos FC
全场
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 20
全场
0
0
AEZ Zakakiou
AC Omonia
全场
0
1
Karmiotissa FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
6
0
APOEL FC
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
0
3
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
比赛日 19
全场
0
1
Apollon Limassol
Aris Limassol FC
全场
4
0
Paphos FC
AEZ Zakakiou
比赛日 19
全场
1
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEL Limassol
全场
5
1
AC Omonia
Doxa Katokopias
全场
0
3
Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 19
全场
2
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
APOEL FC
全场
0
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 18
全场
2
0
AEK Larnaca
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
1
0
Doxa Katokopias
Paphos FC
比赛日 18
全场
2
0
Aris Limassol FC
AC Omonia
全场
1
1
Karmiotissa FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
3
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 18
全场
1
3
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
全场
1
0
APOEL FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 17
全场
1
1
AEZ Zakakiou
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
Paphos FC
Aris Limassol FC
全场
2
3
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
0
0
Othellos Athienou
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Karmiotissa FC
全场
3
1
AC Omonia
AEL Limassol
全场
2
2
Apollon Limassol
APOEL FC
比赛日 16
全场
0
3
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
3
0
APOEL FC
AC Omonia
全场
1
2
AEL Limassol
Paphos FC
比赛日 16
全场
2
1
AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias
全场
1
0
Aris Limassol FC
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
3
4
Karmiotissa FC
Apollon Limassol
比赛日 16
全场
2
1
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 15
全场
2
0
Doxa Katokopias
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 15
全场
0
2
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
0
1
Paphos FC
APOEL FC
全场
1
4
AEZ Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
比赛日 15
全场
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Othellos Athienou
全场
2
1
AC Omonia
Karmiotissa FC
全场
0
3
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 14
全场
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AC Omonia
全场
2
1
Karmiotissa FC
Paphos FC
全场
0
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 14
全场
2
0
AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
全场
3
1
APOEL FC
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
2
1
AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 14
全场
0
3
Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol
比赛日 13
全场
0
4
AEL Limassol
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 13
全场
0
2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Paphos FC
全场
5
0
APOEL FC
Doxa Katokopias
全场
1
1
Karmiotissa FC
AEZ Zakakiou
比赛日 13
全场
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
全场
2
2
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Apollon Limassol
比赛日 13
全场
1
2
Othellos Athienou
AC Omonia
比赛日 12
全场
2
2
Doxa Katokopias
Karmiotissa FC
全场
3
0
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
比赛日 12
全场
0
1
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
2
2
AEZ Zakakiou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
4
1
AC Omonia
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 12
全场
1
0
Aris Limassol FC
APOEL FC
全场
3
0
Paphos FC
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 11
全场
0
1
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
全场
4
1
Karmiotissa FC
Aris Limassol FC
全场
2
1
Othellos Athienou
AEZ Zakakiou
比赛日 11
全场
1
4
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Paphos FC
全场
1
0
APOEL FC
AEL Limassol
全场
2
0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 11
全场
2
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
AC Omonia
比赛日 10
全场
2
1
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa FC
全场
1
0
Paphos FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
0
3
AEK Larnaca
APOEL FC
比赛日 10
全场
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
2
0
AC Omonia
Apollon Limassol
全场
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 10
全场
1
1
AEZ Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 9
全场
0
1
Othellos Athienou
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 9
全场
0
3
Apollon Limassol
Paphos FC
全场
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
0
0
AC Omonia
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 9
全场
2
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEL Limassol
全场
1
2
Karmiotissa FC
APOEL FC
全场
2
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 4
全场
4
0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 8
全场
0
2
Paphos FC
AC Omonia
比赛日 8
全场
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
0
5
AEZ Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
全场
2
1
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
Aris Limassol FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
全场
1
0
APOEL FC
Nea Salamina Famagusta
全场
5
0
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 7
全场
2
3
Anorthosis Famagusta
Aris Limassol FC
全场
4
0
Apollon Limassol
Doxa Katokopias
全场
1
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
AEL Limassol
比赛日 7
全场
0
0
Paphos FC
AEK Larnaca
全场
3
3
AC Omonia
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
0
1
Othellos Athienou
APOEL FC
比赛日 7
全场
2
0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 6
全场
1
4
AEZ Zakakiou
Paphos FC
全场
5
1
APOEL FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 6
全场
1
3
Doxa Katokopias
AC Omonia
全场
1
3
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
Aris Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol
全场
0
0
Karmiotissa FC
Othellos Athienou
全场
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
APOEL FC
Paphos FC
比赛日 5
全场
2
2
AC Omonia
Aris Limassol FC
比赛日 5
全场
2
0
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
全场
2
3
Othellos Athienou
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 5
全场
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
APOEL FC
全场
3
0
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Karmiotissa FC
全场
4
0
Paphos FC
Doxa Katokopias
比赛日 5
全场
3
1
AEZ Zakakiou
AEK Larnaca
比赛日 4
全场
1
1
APOEL FC
Apollon Limassol
全场
1
1
Aris Limassol FC
Paphos FC
全场
1
3
Karmiotissa FC
Anorthosis Famagusta
比赛日 4
全场
0
0
AEL Limassol
AC Omonia
全场
1
3
Doxa Katokopias
AEZ Zakakiou
全场
3
2
AEK Larnaca
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
AC Omonia
APOEL FC
全场
0
5
AEZ Zakakiou
Aris Limassol FC
全场
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa FC
比赛日 3
全场
0
2
Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca
全场
3
1
Paphos FC
AEL Limassol
全场
1
1
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Othellos Athienou
比赛日 3
全场
2
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 2
全场
2
1
Aris Limassol FC
Doxa Katokopias
全场
5
5
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 2
全场
1
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
Apollon Limassol
全场
4
3
AEL Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
比赛日 2
全场
0
2
Othellos Athienou
Anorthosis Famagusta
全场
3
3
Karmiotissa FC
AC Omonia
比赛日 1
全场
0
1
Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol
全场
4
0
AC Omonia
Nea Salamina Famagusta
比赛日 1
全场
0
2
AEZ Zakakiou
APOEL FC
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Othellos Athienou
全场
3
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ethnikos Achnas FC
比赛日 1
全场
3
0
Paphos FC
Karmiotissa FC
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注