赛果 - Superliga 2023/2024, Serbia
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Serbia
Superliga
11.9k 个关注者
关注
29
31
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Novi Pazar
0
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor Ivanjica
0
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnicki Nis
0
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
0
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
0
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
0
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
2
3
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
3
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
1
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
5
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
2
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 3
全场
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
2
3
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
3
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Mladost Lucani
比赛日 3
全场
1
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
5
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
2
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
比赛日 2
全场
1
2
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
1
4
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
全场
0
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
比赛日 2
全场
1
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
1
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
1
4
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 2
全场
4
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
0
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 1
全场
3
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
0
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
0
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 1
全场
3
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
3
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
4
3
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
比赛日 30
全场
1
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
全场
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
1
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
2
2
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnicki Nis
比赛日 30
全场
3
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
3
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
3
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
0
2
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnik Surdulica
比赛日 29
全场
1
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
1
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac
比赛日 29
全场
2
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
全场
2
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
0
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
3
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 29
全场
0
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
0
3
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
比赛日 28
全场
3
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 28
全场
2
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
1
2
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
2
3
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
2
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 28
全场
3
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
1
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
3
4
FK Novi Pazar
FK TSC Backa Topola
比赛日 27
全场
1
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
0
3
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
3
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
3
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
比赛日 27
全场
1
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
2
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
0
4
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 26
全场
1
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
0
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
5
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
全场
1
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Partizan Belgrade
比赛日 26
全场
1
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Novi Pazar
全场
2
4
FK Spartak Subotica
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
比赛日 25
全场
0
2
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
0
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
3
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
比赛日 25
全场
1
3
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
2
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
2
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
2
2
FK Novi Pazar
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
4
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Mladost Lucani
比赛日 24
全场
3
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
2
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade
比赛日 24
全场
1
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
0
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Pazar
全场
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 24
全场
0
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
2
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 23
全场
0
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
0
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
0
3
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnik Surdulica
比赛日 23
全场
3
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
1
3
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
2
2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
比赛日 23
全场
2
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
1
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK IMT Novi Beograd
比赛日 22
全场
2
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
比赛日 22
全场
0
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
3
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Novi Pazar
全场
0
3
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 22
全场
2
3
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
3
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
1
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Partizan Belgrade
比赛日 22
全场
0
3
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki Nis
比赛日 21
全场
1
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
比赛日 21
全场
1
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
0
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
2
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
比赛日 21
全场
2
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
5
2
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
0
3
FK Novi Pazar
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 20
全场
0
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
3
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnicki Nis
比赛日 20
全场
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
1
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
0
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
2
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 20
全场
0
3
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
比赛日 9
全场
1
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
1
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
3
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
比赛日 9
全场
3
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
1
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
0
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 9
全场
2
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
1
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Radnik Surdulica
比赛日 19
全场
0
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
3
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 19
全场
3
3
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
全场
1
4
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
0
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
1
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac
比赛日 19
全场
5
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
2
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnik Surdulica
比赛日 18
全场
2
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
2
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Partizan Belgrade
比赛日 18
全场
1
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Novi Pazar
全场
1
2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
1
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
比赛日 18
全场
2
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
3
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
0
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK TSC Backa Topola
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
0
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
4
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 17
全场
4
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
3
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
1
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
2
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 16
全场
4
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
比赛日 16
全场
2
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
0
2
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
0
4
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 16
全场
0
4
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
1
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
1
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Mladost Lucani
比赛日 16
全场
0
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 8
全场
1
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
比赛日 15
全场
1
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
2
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
2
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 15
全场
0
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
1
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
1
2
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
3
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
比赛日 15
全场
0
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 14
全场
1
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
0
4
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
1
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
全场
0
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Partizan Belgrade
比赛日 14
全场
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
0
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
2
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
比赛日 14
全场
3
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
比赛日 8
全场
1
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
比赛日 13
全场
1
1
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Novi Pazar
全场
3
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
2
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
4
1
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Mladost Lucani
比赛日 13
全场
1
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
1
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
比赛日 13
全场
0
2
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Napredak Krusevac
比赛日 4
全场
0
4
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Partizan Belgrade
比赛日 12
全场
3
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK IMT Novi Beograd
比赛日 12
全场
3
0
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
1
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Radnicki Nis
比赛日 12
全场
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
3
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 12
全场
0
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
比赛日 11
全场
1
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
0
2
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
3
4
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
比赛日 11
全场
2
0
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
2
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
3
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
比赛日 11
全场
1
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
1
1
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
比赛日 10
全场
1
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 10
全场
0
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
全场
0
2
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 10
全场
1
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
1
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
0
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
比赛日 10
全场
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK IMT Novi Beograd
比赛日 8
全场
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
2
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 8
全场
1
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
1
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
0
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnicki Nis
比赛日 8
全场
1
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 7
全场
3
2
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
1
0
FK Radnicki Nis
FK IMT Novi Beograd
全场
2
1
FK Novi Pazar
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
2
0
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Javor Ivanjica
比赛日 7
全场
2
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
3
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
6
3
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
2
1
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
比赛日 6
全场
2
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
比赛日 6
全场
2
3
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
2
1
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 6
全场
2
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
全场
1
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
2
1
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Novi Pazar
全场
2
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK TSC Backa Topola
比赛日 5
全场
3
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
1
3
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Napredak Krusevac
全场
0
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
1
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
比赛日 5
全场
2
2
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
3
2
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
全场
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK IMT Novi Beograd
比赛日 5
全场
4
1
FK Radnicki Nis
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 4
全场
0
3
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK TSC Backa Topola
全场
0
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
0
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 4
全场
0
1
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
3
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Spartak Subotica
全场
3
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Radnicki Nis
比赛日 4
全场
3
0
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
比赛日 3
全场
3
4
FK Novi Pazar
FK IMT Novi Beograd
比赛日 3
全场
3
0
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
2
1
FK Partizan Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
0
0
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
比赛日 3
全场
2
2
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
1
1
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Radnik Surdulica
全场
1
0
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 3
全场
1
4
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
比赛日 2
全场
2
0
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Spartak Subotica
比赛日 2
全场
2
2
FK IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
全场
0
2
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
1
2
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
全场
4
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac
比赛日 2
全场
0
2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Mladost Lucani
全场
3
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Novi Pazar
比赛日 2
全场
0
3
FK Radnicki Nis
FK TSC Backa Topola
比赛日 1
全场
0
0
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Radnik Surdulica
比赛日 1
全场
0
1
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
全场
5
0
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
全场
2
0
FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
比赛日 1
全场
3
3
FK TSC Backa Topola
FK Partizan Belgrade
全场
0
0
FK Vozdovac Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
全场
2
0
FK Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Radnicki Nis
全场
2
1
FK Spartak Subotica
FK IMT Novi Beograd
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注