赛果 - Division Profesional, Clausura 2022, Bolivia
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Bolivia
Division Profesional, Clausura
2307 个关注者
关注
24
31
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
没有可用的数据
赛果
全场
0
3
Universitario de Sucre
Libertad Gran Mamore
全场
3
0
Libertad Gran Mamore
Universitario de Sucre
查看所有匹配项
Qualification round 1
全场
0
3
Universitario de Sucre
Libertad Gran Mamore
Qualification round 1
全场
3
0
Libertad Gran Mamore
Universitario de Sucre
比赛日 24
全场
2
1
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 24
全场
1
0
Independiente Petrolero
CD Real Tomayapo
比赛日 24
全场
1
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
CA Palmaflor
全场
0
2
Aurora
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
2
1
Guabira Montero
Club Bolivar
比赛日 24
全场
3
2
CA Nacional Potosi
Universitario de Sucre
全场
5
2
The Strongest
Real Santa Cruz
全场
1
0
Always Ready
Royal Pari FC
比赛日 23
全场
1
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Blooming Santa Cruz
比赛日 23
全场
1
3
Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Petrolero
比赛日 23
全场
1
1
Universitario de Sucre
Aurora
全场
1
0
Real Santa Cruz
Always Ready
全场
2
2
CA Palmaflor
Oriente Petrolero
比赛日 23
全场
3
2
Royal Pari FC
Guabira Montero
全场
3
1
Club Bolivar
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
2
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest
比赛日 22
全场
1
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 22
全场
1
2
Aurora
Real Santa Cruz
全场
3
3
Oriente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero
全场
4
4
The Strongest
Club Bolivar
全场
0
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
Royal Pari FC
比赛日 22
全场
1
3
Universitario de Sucre
Always Ready
全场
1
0
Guabira Montero
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
6
1
CA Nacional Potosi
CA Palmaflor
比赛日 21
全场
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
比赛日 21
全场
1
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming Santa Cruz
全场
2
1
Guabira Montero
Oriente Petrolero
全场
3
1
Royal Pari FC
Universitario de Sucre
全场
1
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
CD Real Tomayapo
比赛日 21
全场
2
1
Real Santa Cruz
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
1
3
Always Ready
The Strongest
比赛日 21
全场
1
1
CA Palmaflor
Club Bolivar
全场
2
1
Universitario de Sucre
Independiente Petrolero
比赛日 20
全场
0
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
3
1
Oriente Petrolero
Real Santa Cruz
比赛日 20
全场
0
0
Aurora
The Strongest
全场
0
3
CD Real Tomayapo
Always Ready
全场
1
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Bolivar
比赛日 20
全场
3
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Guabira Montero
全场
1
1
CA Palmaflor
Royal Pari FC
比赛日 19
全场
1
0
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming Santa Cruz
全场
1
0
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre
全场
1
2
FC Universitario de Vinto
Always Ready
比赛日 19
全场
0
0
Club Bolivar
Independiente Petrolero
全场
0
0
Aurora
CA Palmaflor
全场
1
0
CA Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari FC
全场
1
1
Guabira Montero
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 19
全场
1
1
Real Santa Cruz
CD Real Tomayapo
比赛日 9
全场
0
2
Royal Pari FC
Always Ready
比赛日 18
全场
1
0
Royal Pari FC
Oriente Petrolero
全场
4
1
Club Bolivar
CD Real Tomayapo
全场
0
0
FC Universitario de Vinto
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 18
全场
1
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero
全场
1
1
Universitario de Sucre
Guabira Montero
全场
0
1
Always Ready
Aurora
比赛日 18
全场
1
1
The Strongest
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
4
0
CA Palmaflor
Real Santa Cruz
比赛日 17
全场
1
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Always Ready
比赛日 17
全场
2
2
CD Real Tomayapo
CA Palmaflor
全场
1
1
Guabira Montero
Aurora
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
全场
0
3
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
全场
3
0
Independiente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
比赛日 17
全场
2
0
Club Bolivar
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
1
3
Real Santa Cruz
Blooming Santa Cruz
比赛日 16
全场
1
5
Aurora
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
2
1
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
比赛日 16
全场
1
1
CA Palmaflor
Jorge Wilstermann
全场
0
1
Royal Pari FC
CD Real Tomayapo
全场
3
0
Club Bolivar
Blooming Santa Cruz
比赛日 16
全场
3
1
Universitario de Sucre
Real Santa Cruz
全场
2
1
Always Ready
Guabira Montero
比赛日 16
全场
4
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Independiente Petrolero
全场
2
1
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
比赛日 15
全场
2
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari FC
比赛日 15
全场
3
0
Club Bolivar
Always Ready
全场
4
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
2
1
Guabira Montero
Real Santa Cruz
全场
1
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Universitario de Sucre
比赛日 15
全场
1
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
CA Palmaflor
全场
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
The Strongest
比赛日 14
全场
1
0
Aurora
Blooming Santa Cruz
全场
0
0
Real Santa Cruz
Jorge Wilstermann
全场
2
1
CA Nacional Potosi
CD Real Tomayapo
比赛日 14
全场
2
1
CA Palmaflor
Independiente Petrolero
全场
3
0
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
全场
2
3
Universitario de Sucre
Club Bolivar
比赛日 14
全场
2
3
The Strongest
Guabira Montero
全场
2
1
Royal Pari FC
FC Universitario de Vinto
比赛日 13
全场
4
0
Oriente Petrolero
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
Always Ready
全场
2
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
全场
1
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Universitario de Sucre
比赛日 13
全场
0
1
CD Real Tomayapo
The Strongest
全场
2
0
CA Palmaflor
Guabira Montero
比赛日 13
全场
3
0
Club Bolivar
Royal Pari FC
全场
2
0
FC Universitario de Vinto
Real Santa Cruz
比赛日 12
全场
3
2
CA Nacional Potosi
Independiente Petrolero
全场
2
1
Always Ready
Jorge Wilstermann
全场
3
1
The Strongest
Blooming Santa Cruz
比赛日 12
全场
2
1
Universitario de Sucre
CA Palmaflor
全场
2
1
Guabira Montero
CD Real Tomayapo
全场
1
4
Aurora
Club Bolivar
比赛日 12
全场
0
0
Oriente Petrolero
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
2
1
Real Santa Cruz
Royal Pari FC
比赛日 11
全场
1
3
Blooming Santa Cruz
Guabira Montero
全场
2
4
CA Palmaflor
Always Ready
比赛日 11
全场
5
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre
全场
1
0
Club Bolivar
Oriente Petrolero
全场
0
2
Royal Pari FC
The Strongest
全场
1
0
Independiente Petrolero
Real Santa Cruz
比赛日 11
全场
3
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Aurora
全场
3
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
CA Nacional Potosi
比赛日 10
全场
2
1
Aurora
Royal Pari FC
全场
5
0
Always Ready
Blooming Santa Cruz
比赛日 10
全场
3
0
Oriente Petrolero
CD Real Tomayapo
全场
2
1
Universitario de Sucre
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
1
0
CA Nacional Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 10
全场
1
1
Guabira Montero
Independiente Petrolero
全场
1
1
The Strongest
CA Palmaflor
全场
1
2
Real Santa Cruz
Club Bolivar
比赛日 9
全场
0
1
Universitario de Sucre
CA Nacional Potosi
比赛日 9
全场
0
3
FC Universitario de Vinto
Aurora
全场
3
0
Club Bolivar
Guabira Montero
比赛日 9
全场
2
1
CA Palmaflor
Blooming Santa Cruz
全场
0
3
Real Santa Cruz
The Strongest
全场
0
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
比赛日 9
全场
1
0
CD Real Tomayapo
Independiente Petrolero
比赛日 8
全场
1
1
Aurora
Universitario de Sucre
全场
3
2
The Strongest
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
2
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Club Bolivar
比赛日 8
全场
1
0
Blooming Santa Cruz
CD Real Tomayapo
全场
1
0
Guabira Montero
Royal Pari FC
全场
4
1
Independiente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 8
全场
0
0
Oriente Petrolero
CA Palmaflor
全场
4
0
Always Ready
Real Santa Cruz
比赛日 2
全场
2
0
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 5
全场
2
2
FC Universitario de Vinto
Blooming Santa Cruz
比赛日 7
全场
1
2
Independiente Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
全场
0
1
CA Palmaflor
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
1
1
Real Santa Cruz
Aurora
比赛日 7
全场
3
1
Royal Pari FC
Blooming Santa Cruz
全场
0
4
Club Bolivar
The Strongest
全场
0
2
Jorge Wilstermann
CD Real Tomayapo
比赛日 7
全场
0
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Guabira Montero
全场
4
0
Always Ready
Universitario de Sucre
比赛日 6
全场
1
0
Aurora
Independiente Petrolero
比赛日 6
全场
0
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Jorge Wilstermann
全场
2
2
Club Bolivar
CA Palmaflor
全场
4
2
The Strongest
Always Ready
比赛日 6
全场
1
0
Universitario de Sucre
Royal Pari FC
全场
4
0
CD Real Tomayapo
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
4
1
Oriente Petrolero
Guabira Montero
比赛日 6
全场
3
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Real Santa Cruz
比赛日 5
全场
3
0
Club Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
比赛日 5
全场
2
0
Independiente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
全场
4
0
The Strongest
Aurora
全场
5
0
Always Ready
CD Real Tomayapo
比赛日 5
全场
2
1
Guabira Montero
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
2
1
Real Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
比赛日 5
全场
2
2
Royal Pari FC
CA Palmaflor
比赛日 4
全场
2
2
Blooming Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
全场
0
3
Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest
全场
3
0
Always Ready
FC Universitario de Vinto
比赛日 4
全场
1
2
CA Palmaflor
Aurora
全场
1
4
Independiente Petrolero
Club Bolivar
全场
2
2
Royal Pari FC
CA Nacional Potosi
比赛日 4
全场
1
2
CD Real Tomayapo
Real Santa Cruz
全场
2
2
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabira Montero
比赛日 3
全场
5
0
Guabira Montero
Universitario de Sucre
比赛日 3
全场
2
0
Jorge Wilstermann
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
0
2
CD Real Tomayapo
Club Bolivar
全场
1
5
CA Nacional Potosi
The Strongest
比赛日 3
全场
3
0
Independiente Petrolero
Blooming Santa Cruz
全场
1
1
Aurora
Always Ready
全场
0
0
Real Santa Cruz
CA Palmaflor
全场
0
1
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
比赛日 2
全场
0
1
FC Universitario de Vinto
Club Bolivar
全场
5
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Real Santa Cruz
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
Aurora
Guabira Montero
全场
2
1
Always Ready
CA Nacional Potosi
全场
2
0
Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero
比赛日 2
全场
3
2
Royal Pari FC
Independiente Petrolero
全场
2
1
CA Palmaflor
CD Real Tomayapo
比赛日 1
全场
2
1
Blooming Santa Cruz
Club Bolivar
全场
0
1
Guabira Montero
Always Ready
全场
3
1
CA Nacional Potosi
Aurora
比赛日 1
全场
3
0
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
全场
2
1
CD Real Tomayapo
Royal Pari FC
全场
2
1
Jorge Wilstermann
CA Palmaflor
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
FC Universitario de Vinto
全场
3
0
Real Santa Cruz
Universitario de Sucre
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注