赛果 - 2nd Division 2023/2024, Czech Republic
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Czech Republic
2nd Division
2012 个关注者
关注
21
27
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
1. FK Pribram
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
SFC Opava
AFK Chrudim
0
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FK Varnsdorf
0
0
Dukla Prague
FC Vlasim
0
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
AC Sparta Praha B U21
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
1.SK Prostejov
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
2
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SFC Opava
全场
1
0
Mas Taborsko
SK Lisen Brno
全场
2
0
FC Vlasim
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
0
3
Dukla Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
3
0
1.SK Prostejov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
6
3
AFK Chrudim
1. FK Pribram
全场
2
1
MFk Vyskov
FK Varnsdorf
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 25
全场
2
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FK Viktoria Zizkov
比赛日 25
全场
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SFC Opava
全场
1
0
Mas Taborsko
SK Lisen Brno
全场
2
0
FC Vlasim
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
0
3
Dukla Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
3
0
1.SK Prostejov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
6
3
AFK Chrudim
1. FK Pribram
全场
2
1
MFk Vyskov
FK Varnsdorf
比赛日 24
全场
2
2
SFC Opava
FC Vlasim
全场
0
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Dukla Prague
全场
3
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
AC Sparta Praha B U21
全场
5
1
FK Varnsdorf
1.SK Prostejov
全场
3
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
AFK Chrudim
比赛日 24
全场
1
2
SK Lisen Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
1
1
1. FK Pribram
Mas Taborsko
全场
1
1
MFk Vyskov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
比赛日 23
全场
4
5
FC Vlasim
SK Lisen Brno
全场
1
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
5
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
1. FK Pribram
全场
5
0
Mas Taborsko
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
2
0
Dukla Prague
SFC Opava
全场
4
2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
1
1
AFK Chrudim
FK Varnsdorf
全场
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
MFk Vyskov
比赛日 22
全场
4
1
FK Varnsdorf
FC Zbrojovka Brno
全场
3
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
比赛日 22
全场
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
Dukla Prague
全场
2
1
1.SK Prostejov
Mas Taborsko
全场
1
0
MFk Vyskov
AFK Chrudim
比赛日 22
全场
0
1
1. FK Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
1
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vlasim
全场
3
2
SFC Opava
AC Sparta Praha B U21
比赛日 21
全场
5
3
AC Sparta Praha B U21
MFk Vyskov
全场
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SFC Opava
比赛日 21
全场
1
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1.SK Prostejov
全场
1
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Lisen Brno
全场
4
1
Mas Taborsko
FK Varnsdorf
全场
1
2
Dukla Prague
1. FK Pribram
全场
2
1
AFK Chrudim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
比赛日 21
全场
0
1
FC Vlasim
FK Viktoria Zizkov
比赛日 20
全场
2
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
比赛日 20
全场
2
4
1.SK Prostejov
AFK Chrudim
全场
2
2
MFk Vyskov
Mas Taborsko
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
SFC Opava
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
1
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Prague
全场
0
1
1. FK Pribram
FC Vlasim
全场
2
3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
AC Sparta Praha B U21
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
FK Varnsdorf
SK Lisen Brno
比赛日 19
全场
1
2
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FK Varnsdorf
比赛日 19
全场
0
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1. FK Pribram
全场
3
0
SK Lisen Brno
SFC Opava
全场
2
1
Mas Taborsko
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
1
0
Dukla Prague
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
3
1
AFK Chrudim
FC Zbrojovka Brno
比赛日 19
全场
2
1
FC Vlasim
1.SK Prostejov
全场
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
MFk Vyskov
比赛日 18
全场
0
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
0
1
FK Varnsdorf
Dukla Prague
全场
1
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SFC Opava
比赛日 18
全场
0
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mas Taborsko
全场
2
0
1.SK Prostejov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
2
2
MFk Vyskov
FC Vlasim
全场
0
2
AFK Chrudim
AC Sparta Praha B U21
比赛日 18
全场
0
1
1. FK Pribram
SK Lisen Brno
比赛日 17
全场
3
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Vysocina Jihlava
比赛日 17
全场
4
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
1.SK Prostejov
比赛日 17
全场
0
0
FC Vlasim
FK Varnsdorf
全场
0
1
SK Lisen Brno
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
0
0
Mas Taborsko
AFK Chrudim
全场
1
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
MFk Vyskov
全场
3
3
Dukla Prague
FC Zbrojovka Brno
比赛日 17
全场
1
0
SFC Opava
1. FK Pribram
比赛日 16
全场
2
1
FK Varnsdorf
SFC Opava
全场
2
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Mas Taborsko
比赛日 16
全场
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
2
0
MFk Vyskov
Dukla Prague
全场
1
0
AFK Chrudim
FC Vlasim
比赛日 16
全场
1
0
1. FK Pribram
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
1
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Lisen Brno
比赛日 15
全场
0
0
Dukla Prague
Mas Taborsko
全场
0
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
2
4
SK Sigma Olomouc B
AFK Chrudim
比赛日 15
全场
1
2
SFC Opava
1.SK Prostejov
全场
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
MFk Vyskov
全场
0
3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Zbrojovka Brno
全场
0
1
FC Vlasim
AC Sparta Praha B U21
比赛日 15
全场
2
2
1. FK Pribram
FK Varnsdorf
比赛日 14
全场
4
2
FK Varnsdorf
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
0
2
AC Sparta Praha B U21
SK Sigma Olomouc B
比赛日 14
全场
1
1
Mas Taborsko
FC Vlasim
全场
1
2
1.SK Prostejov
Dukla Prague
全场
3
1
AFK Chrudim
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
1
3
MFk Vyskov
SFC Opava
比赛日 14
全场
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1. FK Pribram
全场
3
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Lisen Brno
比赛日 13
全场
4
2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
全场
1
0
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Vlasim
比赛日 13
全场
4
2
SK Lisen Brno
AC Sparta Praha B U21
全场
1
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FK Varnsdorf
全场
0
1
SFC Opava
Mas Taborsko
全场
1
0
Dukla Prague
AFK Chrudim
比赛日 13
全场
1
0
1. FK Pribram
1.SK Prostejov
全场
0
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
MFk Vyskov
比赛日 12
全场
3
3
FK Varnsdorf
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
1
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
比赛日 12
全场
3
2
FC Vlasim
Dukla Prague
全场
6
2
Mas Taborsko
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
4
2
1.SK Prostejov
SK Lisen Brno
全场
1
0
AFK Chrudim
SFC Opava
全场
2
0
MFk Vyskov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
比赛日 12
全场
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1. FK Pribram
比赛日 11
全场
0
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Dukla Prague
比赛日 11
全场
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1.SK Prostejov
全场
1
1
FK Varnsdorf
MFk Vyskov
全场
1
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
AC Sparta Praha B U21
比赛日 11
全场
2
1
SFC Opava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
全场
0
0
SK Lisen Brno
Mas Taborsko
全场
2
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Vlasim
比赛日 11
全场
2
1
1. FK Pribram
AFK Chrudim
比赛日 10
全场
2
1
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
0
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Lisen Brno
比赛日 10
全场
0
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
MFk Vyskov
全场
1
1
FC Vlasim
SFC Opava
全场
3
1
Dukla Prague
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
1
0
1.SK Prostejov
FK Varnsdorf
全场
2
2
AFK Chrudim
FK Viktoria Zizkov
比赛日 10
全场
0
1
Mas Taborsko
1. FK Pribram
比赛日 9
全场
3
3
FK Varnsdorf
AFK Chrudim
全场
4
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Mas Taborsko
比赛日 9
全场
2
2
SK Lisen Brno
FC Vlasim
全场
1
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
4
3
MFk Vyskov
1.SK Prostejov
比赛日 9
全场
2
1
1. FK Pribram
AC Sparta Praha B U21
全场
1
0
SFC Opava
Dukla Prague
全场
0
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
比赛日 8
全场
2
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
1. FK Pribram
全场
0
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
SFC Opava
比赛日 8
全场
1
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
1
0
FC Vlasim
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
0
0
Mas Taborsko
1.SK Prostejov
全场
1
0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Varnsdorf
全场
0
0
Dukla Prague
SK Lisen Brno
全场
2
1
AFK Chrudim
MFk Vyskov
比赛日 7
全场
0
2
FK Varnsdorf
Mas Taborsko
全场
0
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FC Vlasim
比赛日 7
全场
1
0
SK Lisen Brno
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
全场
3
1
MFk Vyskov
AC Sparta Praha B U21
比赛日 7
全场
0
0
1. FK Pribram
Dukla Prague
全场
3
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
AFK Chrudim
全场
1
2
SFC Opava
SK Sigma Olomouc B
比赛日 6
全场
2
1
SK Lisen Brno
FK Varnsdorf
全场
0
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SFC Opava
全场
3
1
FC Vlasim
1. FK Pribram
全场
1
0
Dukla Prague
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
1
1
Mas Taborsko
MFk Vyskov
全场
0
2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
6
2
AFK Chrudim
1.SK Prostejov
比赛日 6
全场
1
2
AC Sparta Praha B U21
FC Zbrojovka Brno
比赛日 5
全场
1
5
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Prague
全场
1
0
MFk Vyskov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
比赛日 5
全场
2
2
FK Varnsdorf
AC Sparta Praha B U21
全场
3
0
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Mas Taborsko
比赛日 5
全场
1
3
1. FK Pribram
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
4
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
AFK Chrudim
全场
0
1
1.SK Prostejov
FC Vlasim
比赛日 5
全场
2
0
SFC Opava
SK Lisen Brno
比赛日 4
全场
4
3
Dukla Prague
FK Varnsdorf
全场
2
0
AC Sparta Praha B U21
AFK Chrudim
全场
1
1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
1.SK Prostejov
比赛日 4
全场
3
3
SFC Opava
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
2
0
SK Lisen Brno
1. FK Pribram
全场
1
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
2
1
Mas Taborsko
FC Zbrojovka Brno
全场
1
1
FC Vlasim
MFk Vyskov
比赛日 3
全场
1
0
1. FK Pribram
SFC Opava
全场
3
1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
SK Lisen Brno
全场
0
3
AFK Chrudim
Mas Taborsko
全场
0
2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Prague
全场
5
1
MFk Vyskov
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
3
3
FK Varnsdorf
FC Vlasim
全场
6
3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
3
3
1.SK Prostejov
AC Sparta Praha B U21
比赛日 2
全场
1
2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Zbrojovka Brno
全场
2
3
FK Viktoria Zizkov
1. FK Pribram
比赛日 2
全场
1
2
SK Lisen Brno
FC Vysocina Jihlava
全场
3
0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1.SK Prostejov
全场
1
1
FC Vlasim
AFK Chrudim
比赛日 2
全场
1
0
SFC Opava
FK Varnsdorf
全场
1
0
Mas Taborsko
AC Sparta Praha B U21
全场
2
4
Dukla Prague
MFk Vyskov
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vlasim
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
FK Varnsdorf
SK Sigma Olomouc B
全场
1
4
AC Sparta Praha B U21
Dukla Prague
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
Mas Taborsko
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
全场
2
1
1.SK Prostejov
FK Viktoria Zizkov
全场
0
0
AFK Chrudim
SK Lisen Brno
全场
2
1
MFk Vyskov
1. FK Pribram
比赛日 1
全场
2
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
SFC Opava
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注