赛果 - Super League 2023/2024, Zambia
搜索
每日新闻
我的关注
设置
足球
Zambia
Super League
1345 个关注者
关注
18
25
概览
赛果
赛程
积分榜
数据
球队
即将进行
0
0
Trident FC
Nkwazi
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Nkana FC
0
0
Green Eagles
Zanaco FC
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
Red Arrows
0
0
Nkwazi
Mufulira Wanderers
0
0
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Mutondo Stars
0
0
Konkola Blades
Trident FC
查看所有匹配项
赛果
全场
2
1
Zanaco FC
Kabwe Warriors
全场
3
2
FC Muza
Power Dynamos
全场
2
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Prison Leopards
全场
3
0
Mutondo Stars
Green Buffaloes
全场
0
0
Forest Rangers
Konkola Blades
全场
1
0
Napsa Stars
Green Eagles
全场
0
0
Nkana FC
Zesco United
全场
1
0
Red Arrows
Kansanshi Dynamos
查看所有匹配项
比赛日 30
全场
2
1
Zanaco FC
Kabwe Warriors
全场
3
2
FC Muza
Power Dynamos
全场
2
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Prison Leopards
全场
3
0
Mutondo Stars
Green Buffaloes
比赛日 30
全场
0
0
Forest Rangers
Konkola Blades
全场
1
0
Napsa Stars
Green Eagles
全场
0
0
Nkana FC
Zesco United
全场
1
0
Red Arrows
Kansanshi Dynamos
比赛日 29
全场
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows
全场
1
1
Green Eagles
Kabwe Warriors
全场
1
1
Prison Leopards
Trident FC
全场
2
0
Konkola Blades
FC Muza
全场
0
0
Zesco United
Mutondo Stars
全场
1
1
Napsa Stars
Mufulira Wanderers
比赛日 29
全场
0
2
Power Dynamos
Nkana FC
全场
1
1
Nkwazi
Forest Rangers
比赛日 28
全场
2
0
Red Arrows
Zesco United
全场
0
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Green Eagles
比赛日 28
全场
2
1
Kabwe Warriors
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
1
Zanaco FC
Green Buffaloes
全场
1
1
Forest Rangers
Prison Leopards
全场
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Power Dynamos
全场
2
1
Nkana FC
Konkola Blades
全场
1
1
Trident FC
Napsa Stars
比赛日 27
全场
0
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Trident FC
全场
1
0
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
全场
2
2
Zesco United
Zanaco FC
全场
3
2
Prison Leopards
FC Muza
全场
4
1
Green Eagles
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
0
Napsa Stars
Forest Rangers
比赛日 27
全场
0
1
Power Dynamos
Red Arrows
全场
0
0
Konkola Blades
Mutondo Stars
全场
0
0
Nkwazi
Nkana FC
比赛日 26
全场
1
0
FC Muza
Napsa Stars
全场
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
Zesco United
全场
4
1
Trident FC
Green Eagles
比赛日 26
全场
2
0
Red Arrows
Konkola Blades
全场
1
0
Forest Rangers
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
0
0
Zanaco FC
Power Dynamos
全场
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
全场
0
0
Nkana FC
Prison Leopards
比赛日 26
全场
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Nkwazi
比赛日 25
全场
2
1
Zesco United
Kansanshi Dynamos
比赛日 25
全场
1
3
Green Eagles
Green Buffaloes
全场
0
0
Konkola Blades
Zanaco FC
全场
0
2
Mufulira Wanderers
FC Muza
全场
1
0
Napsa Stars
Nkana FC
全场
0
1
Nkwazi
Red Arrows
全场
0
0
Power Dynamos
Kabwe Warriors
全场
0
1
Prison Leopards
Mutondo Stars
全场
1
3
Trident FC
Forest Rangers
比赛日 24
全场
1
1
Forest Rangers
Green Eagles
全场
3
0
Mutondo Stars
Napsa Stars
比赛日 24
全场
0
1
Green Buffaloes
Zesco United
全场
1
0
FC Muza
Trident FC
全场
0
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Power Dynamos
全场
2
1
Nkana FC
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
1
0
Kabwe Warriors
Konkola Blades
全场
2
0
Red Arrows
Prison Leopards
全场
1
1
Zanaco FC
Nkwazi
比赛日 23
全场
0
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Mutondo Stars
比赛日 23
全场
1
1
Green Eagles
Zesco United
全场
0
1
Prison Leopards
Zanaco FC
全场
1
2
Trident FC
Nkana FC
全场
1
0
Konkola Blades
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
0
Nkwazi
Kabwe Warriors
全场
0
1
Napsa Stars
Red Arrows
全场
1
0
Power Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
全场
0
1
Forest Rangers
FC Muza
比赛日 22
全场
1
1
Zesco United
Power Dynamos
全场
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Trident FC
比赛日 22
全场
4
2
Green Buffaloes
Konkola Blades
全场
1
1
Nkana FC
Forest Rangers
全场
1
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Nkwazi
全场
0
0
Red Arrows
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
Prison Leopards
全场
1
0
FC Muza
Green Eagles
全场
0
0
Zanaco FC
Napsa Stars
比赛日 21
全场
0
4
Green Eagles
Power Dynamos
比赛日 21
全场
2
1
Prison Leopards
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
1
Konkola Blades
Zesco United
全场
5
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Zanaco FC
全场
0
1
FC Muza
Nkana FC
全场
2
1
Nkwazi
Green Buffaloes
全场
0
1
Trident FC
Red Arrows
全场
2
1
Forest Rangers
Mutondo Stars
全场
1
0
Napsa Stars
Kabwe Warriors
比赛日 20
全场
2
1
Zanaco FC
Trident FC
全场
1
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Napsa Stars
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
Green Buffaloes
Prison Leopards
全场
2
3
Kabwe Warriors
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
0
2
Nkana FC
Green Eagles
全场
2
0
Red Arrows
Forest Rangers
全场
2
0
Zesco United
Nkwazi
全场
0
1
Mutondo Stars
FC Muza
比赛日 20
全场
1
1
Power Dynamos
Konkola Blades
比赛日 19
全场
0
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
0
1
Trident FC
Kabwe Warriors
比赛日 19
全场
1
0
Prison Leopards
Zesco United
比赛日 19
全场
1
1
Forest Rangers
Zanaco FC
全场
2
1
Napsa Stars
Green Buffaloes
全场
2
1
Nkana FC
Mutondo Stars
全场
1
4
FC Muza
Red Arrows
全场
0
1
Green Eagles
Konkola Blades
全场
0
3
Nkwazi
Power Dynamos
比赛日 18
全场
1
0
Zesco United
Napsa Stars
比赛日 18
全场
1
0
Kabwe Warriors
Forest Rangers
全场
2
1
Konkola Blades
Nkwazi
全场
1
0
Power Dynamos
Prison Leopards
全场
1
0
Red Arrows
Nkana FC
全场
1
2
Mutondo Stars
Green Eagles
全场
2
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Trident FC
全场
0
0
Zanaco FC
FC Muza
比赛日 18
全场
2
1
Green Buffaloes
Mufulira Wanderers
比赛日 17
全场
0
0
Kabwe Warriors
FC Muza
全场
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Forest Rangers
比赛日 17
全场
0
1
Green Eagles
Nkwazi
全场
1
1
Konkola Blades
Prison Leopards
全场
1
1
Power Dynamos
Napsa Stars
全场
0
1
Zanaco FC
Nkana FC
全场
1
1
Zesco United
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
2
0
Green Buffaloes
Trident FC
比赛日 17
全场
3
1
Red Arrows
Mutondo Stars
比赛日 16
全场
0
1
Nkana FC
Kabwe Warriors
全场
1
0
Mutondo Stars
Zanaco FC
比赛日 16
全场
0
1
Prison Leopards
Nkwazi
全场
1
2
Red Arrows
Green Eagles
全场
1
0
FC Muza
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
2
0
Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes
全场
1
3
Mufulira Wanderers
Power Dynamos
全场
0
0
Napsa Stars
Konkola Blades
全场
2
3
Trident FC
Zesco United
比赛日 15
全场
1
2
Zanaco FC
Red Arrows
全场
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Nkana FC
比赛日 14
全场
1
1
Green Buffaloes
FC Muza
全场
4
0
Green Eagles
Prison Leopards
全场
2
0
Konkola Blades
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
1
1
Zesco United
Forest Rangers
全场
0
0
Power Dynamos
Trident FC
全场
0
2
Kabwe Warriors
Mutondo Stars
全场
0
2
Nkwazi
Napsa Stars
比赛日 15
全场
1
1
Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors
全场
2
0
Mutondo Stars
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
0
0
Trident FC
Konkola Blades
全场
1
1
Zanaco FC
Green Eagles
比赛日 14
全场
1
3
FC Muza
Zesco United
全场
1
0
Forest Rangers
Power Dynamos
全场
1
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Nkwazi
全场
1
0
Napsa Stars
Prison Leopards
全场
2
1
Nkana FC
Green Buffaloes
比赛日 13
全场
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Mutondo Stars
全场
3
1
Zesco United
Nkana FC
全场
2
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Red Arrows
比赛日 13
全场
0
1
Kabwe Warriors
Zanaco FC
全场
3
0
Green Eagles
Napsa Stars
全场
1
1
Konkola Blades
Forest Rangers
全场
1
1
Nkwazi
Trident FC
全场
1
1
Power Dynamos
FC Muza
全场
2
0
Prison Leopards
Mufulira Wanderers
比赛日 11
全场
2
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Napsa Stars
全场
0
2
Nkana FC
Power Dynamos
全场
1
1
Trident FC
Prison Leopards
比赛日 11
全场
0
0
FC Muza
Konkola Blades
全场
1
2
Forest Rangers
Nkwazi
全场
0
1
Kabwe Warriors
Green Eagles
全场
1
0
Zanaco FC
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
2
Mutondo Stars
Zesco United
全场
4
1
Red Arrows
Green Buffaloes
比赛日 11
全场
0
0
Green Eagles
Mufulira Wanderers
比赛日 11
全场
1
2
Konkola Blades
Nkana FC
全场
2
1
Nkwazi
FC Muza
全场
2
1
Prison Leopards
Forest Rangers
全场
1
0
Zesco United
Red Arrows
全场
0
0
Napsa Stars
Trident FC
全场
2
0
Power Dynamos
Mutondo Stars
全场
2
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Kabwe Warriors
全场
1
0
Green Buffaloes
Zanaco FC
比赛日 10
全场
1
3
Nkana FC
Nkwazi
全场
0
2
Kansanshi Dynamos
Green Eagles
比赛日 10
全场
2
0
FC Muza
Prison Leopards
全场
1
0
Forest Rangers
Napsa Stars
全场
3
0
Kabwe Warriors
Green Buffaloes
全场
1
1
Red Arrows
Power Dynamos
全场
0
1
Mutondo Stars
Konkola Blades
全场
1
2
Trident FC
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
1
1
Zanaco FC
Zesco United
比赛日 9
全场
1
1
Green Buffaloes
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
1
Power Dynamos
Zanaco FC
比赛日 9
全场
1
1
Konkola Blades
Red Arrows
全场
1
1
Napsa Stars
FC Muza
全场
0
1
Prison Leopards
Nkana FC
全场
1
2
Zesco United
Kabwe Warriors
全场
2
2
Green Eagles
Trident FC
全场
2
0
Nkwazi
Mutondo Stars
全场
1
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Forest Rangers
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
Kabwe Warriors
Power Dynamos
全场
1
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Zesco United
比赛日 8
全场
1
0
FC Muza
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
1
1
Forest Rangers
Trident FC
全场
3
2
Mutondo Stars
Prison Leopards
全场
4
0
Red Arrows
Nkwazi
全场
1
1
Nkana FC
Napsa Stars
全场
3
0
Zanaco FC
Konkola Blades
比赛日 8
全场
2
0
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles
比赛日 6
全场
2
2
FC Muza
Forest Rangers
全场
3
1
Green Buffaloes
Power Dynamos
比赛日 7
全场
2
1
Green Eagles
Forest Rangers
全场
1
1
Nkwazi
Zanaco FC
全场
3
1
Power Dynamos
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
3
2
Napsa Stars
Mutondo Stars
比赛日 7
全场
2
1
Mufulira Wanderers
Nkana FC
全场
1
2
Prison Leopards
Red Arrows
全场
1
0
Zesco United
Green Buffaloes
全场
0
1
Trident FC
FC Muza
全场
0
2
Konkola Blades
Kabwe Warriors
比赛日 6
全场
1
1
Kabwe Warriors
Nkwazi
全场
0
0
Nkana FC
Trident FC
全场
0
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Konkola Blades
比赛日 6
全场
0
0
Zanaco FC
Prison Leopards
全场
3
2
Zesco United
Green Eagles
全场
1
0
Red Arrows
Napsa Stars
全场
2
1
Mutondo Stars
Mufulira Wanderers
比赛日 5
全场
0
4
Green Eagles
FC Muza
全场
2
2
Power Dynamos
Zesco United
比赛日 5
全场
1
0
Forest Rangers
Nkana FC
全场
1
1
Konkola Blades
Green Buffaloes
全场
1
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Red Arrows
全场
3
0
Napsa Stars
Zanaco FC
全场
0
0
Nkwazi
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
2
Prison Leopards
Kabwe Warriors
全场
0
0
Trident FC
Mutondo Stars
比赛日 4
全场
1
1
Nkana FC
FC Muza
比赛日 4
全场
1
1
Kabwe Warriors
Napsa Stars
全场
3
0
Zesco United
Konkola Blades
全场
2
1
Kansanshi Dynamos
Prison Leopards
全场
3
2
Mutondo Stars
Forest Rangers
比赛日 4
全场
1
0
Zanaco FC
Mufulira Wanderers
全场
2
0
Red Arrows
Trident FC
全场
0
0
Green Buffaloes
Nkwazi
比赛日 2
全场
2
1
Power Dynamos
Nkwazi
全场
1
1
Red Arrows
FC Muza
比赛日 3
全场
0
0
Forest Rangers
Red Arrows
全场
1
0
Prison Leopards
Green Buffaloes
比赛日 3
全场
1
0
Green Eagles
Nkana FC
全场
0
0
Konkola Blades
Power Dynamos
全场
0
0
Napsa Stars
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
1
0
Nkwazi
Zesco United
全场
2
0
FC Muza
Mutondo Stars
全场
0
2
Trident FC
Zanaco FC
全场
2
2
Mufulira Wanderers
Kabwe Warriors
比赛日 1
全场
1
1
FC Muza
Zanaco FC
全场
0
0
Prison Leopards
Power Dynamos
比赛日 2
全场
1
1
Zesco United
Prison Leopards
全场
1
0
Mutondo Stars
Nkana FC
比赛日 2
全场
0
0
Konkola Blades
Green Eagles
全场
1
1
Zanaco FC
Forest Rangers
全场
2
1
Green Buffaloes
Napsa Stars
全场
2
1
Kabwe Warriors
Trident FC
全场
0
0
Kansanshi Dynamos
Mufulira Wanderers
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
Forest Rangers
Kabwe Warriors
全场
1
0
Mufulira Wanderers
Green Buffaloes
比赛日 1
全场
0
1
Nkana FC
Red Arrows
全场
0
0
Green Eagles
Mutondo Stars
全场
1
1
Trident FC
Kansanshi Dynamos
全场
0
1
Napsa Stars
Zesco United
比赛日 1
全场
1
0
Nkwazi
Konkola Blades
分享
Tweet
比赛
每日新闻
搜索
我的关注