賽果 - Tercera Federacion, Group 5 2023/2024, Spain
搜尋
每日頭條
我的最愛
設定
足球
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 5
585 個追蹤
關注
9
30
總攬
賽果
賽程
積分表
數據
球隊
即將進行
0
0
UE Castelldefels
FE Grama
0
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
0
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Peralada
0
0
AE Prat
FC Vilafranca
0
0
UE Rapitenca
FC L Escala
0
0
Olot
CF Montanesa
0
0
Reus FC Reddis
Girona FC B
0
0
CF Badalona
CP San Cristobal
0
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Tona
查看所有比賽
賽果
全場
1
0
CP San Cristobal
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
2
2
FE Grama
CF Badalona
全場
2
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Castelldefels
全場
1
2
CF Peralada
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
3
2
CF Montanesa
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
1
2
FC Vilafranca
Olot
全場
3
5
FC L Escala
AE Prat
全場
4
2
Girona FC B
UE Rapitenca
全場
2
2
UE Tona
Reus FC Reddis
全場
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
2
2
CP San Cristobal
FE Grama
全場
2
1
UE Castelldefels
CF Peralada
全場
3
0
CF Badalona
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
3
1
Olot
FC L Escala
全場
1
2
UE Rapitenca
UE Tona
全場
4
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Montanesa
查看所有比賽
第 33 比賽日
全場
1
0
CP San Cristobal
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
2
2
FE Grama
CF Badalona
全場
2
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Castelldefels
全場
1
2
CF Peralada
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
3
2
CF Montanesa
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
1
2
FC Vilafranca
Olot
全場
3
5
FC L Escala
AE Prat
全場
4
2
Girona FC B
UE Rapitenca
全場
2
2
UE Tona
Reus FC Reddis
第 32 比賽日
全場
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
2
2
CP San Cristobal
FE Grama
全場
2
1
UE Castelldefels
CF Peralada
全場
3
0
CF Badalona
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
3
1
Olot
FC L Escala
全場
1
2
UE Rapitenca
UE Tona
全場
4
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Montanesa
全場
2
2
Cfj Mollerussa
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
3
AE Prat
Girona FC B
第 31 比賽日
全場
2
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
FE Grama
全場
1
0
CF Montanesa
UE Castelldefels
第 31 比賽日
全場
3
1
Reus FC Reddis
UE Rapitenca
全場
1
1
CF Peralada
CF Badalona
全場
0
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CP San Cristobal
全場
0
2
FC Vilafranca
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
3
0
FC L Escala
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
0
0
UE Tona
AE Prat
全場
1
1
Girona FC B
Olot
第 30 比賽日
全場
0
2
CF Badalona
CF Montanesa
全場
0
2
Olot
UE Tona
全場
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
FC L Escala
全場
1
0
CP San Cristobal
CF Peralada
全場
1
2
UE Castelldefels
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
Girona FC B
全場
0
0
AE Prat
Reus FC Reddis
全場
2
0
FE Grama
CF Pobla de Mafumet
第 30 比賽日
全場
2
2
UE Rapitenca
UE Vilassar de Mar
第 29 比賽日
全場
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
0
2
Reus FC Reddis
Olot
全場
1
2
CF Peralada
FE Grama
全場
0
0
UE Tona
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
3
2
Girona FC B
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
2
0
CF Montanesa
CP San Cristobal
全場
0
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Badalona
全場
1
2
UE Rapitenca
AE Prat
第 29 比賽日
全場
4
2
FC L Escala
UE Castelldefels
第 23 比賽日
全場
3
2
UE Tona
CF Pobla de Mafumet
第 28 比賽日
全場
1
0
CF Badalona
FC L Escala
全場
4
0
Olot
UE Rapitenca
全場
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
Reus FC Reddis
全場
3
2
CP San Cristobal
FC Vilafranca
全場
0
0
UE Castelldefels
Girona FC B
全場
2
1
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Tona
全場
0
0
AE Prat
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
3
1
FE Grama
CF Montanesa
第 28 比賽日
全場
0
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Peralada
第 27 比賽日
全場
0
2
CF Montanesa
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
1
2
Girona FC B
CF Badalona
第 27 比賽日
全場
3
1
FC L Escala
CP San Cristobal
第 27 比賽日
全場
1
2
AE Prat
Olot
全場
0
0
FC Vilafranca
FE Grama
全場
4
1
UE Tona
UE Castelldefels
第 27 比賽日
全場
1
1
Reus FC Reddis
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Peralada
第 26 比賽日
全場
3
2
CF Badalona
UE Tona
全場
1
0
Olot
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
2
0
CF Peralada
CF Montanesa
全場
1
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
2
CP San Cristobal
Girona FC B
全場
0
0
UE Castelldefels
Reus FC Reddis
全場
1
2
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Rapitenca
全場
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
AE Prat
全場
1
2
FE Grama
FC L Escala
第 25 比賽日
全場
0
1
Reus FC Reddis
CF Badalona
全場
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Montanesa
全場
2
0
AE Prat
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
0
1
FC L Escala
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
3
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Peralada
全場
4
3
Girona FC B
FE Grama
全場
0
1
UE Rapitenca
UE Castelldefels
全場
1
2
UE Tona
CP San Cristobal
第 25 比賽日
全場
2
1
Olot
Cfj Mollerussa
第 24 比賽日
全場
1
1
CF Peralada
FC L Escala
全場
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Olot
全場
2
1
CF Montanesa
FC Vilafranca
全場
2
1
CP San Cristobal
Reus FC Reddis
全場
1
3
UE Castelldefels
AE Prat
全場
0
2
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
3
1
FE Grama
UE Tona
第 24 比賽日
全場
1
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Girona FC B
全場
3
1
CF Badalona
UE Rapitenca
第 23 比賽日
全場
3
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
FE Grama
全場
0
0
Olot
UE Castelldefels
全場
4
0
UE Rapitenca
CP San Cristobal
全場
3
1
FC L Escala
CF Montanesa
全場
1
1
Girona FC B
CF Peralada
全場
0
2
AE Prat
CF Badalona
全場
2
5
Cfj Mollerussa
CE l`Hospitalet
第 22 比賽日
全場
0
2
CF Badalona
Olot
全場
2
0
CF Peralada
UE Tona
全場
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
1
3
FC Vilafranca
FC L Escala
全場
0
0
CF Montanesa
Girona FC B
全場
2
1
CP San Cristobal
AE Prat
全場
1
1
UE Castelldefels
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
1
5
FE Grama
UE Rapitenca
第 22 比賽日
全場
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Reus FC Reddis
第 21 比賽日
全場
6
2
UE Vilassar de Mar
FC L Escala
全場
1
1
Reus FC Reddis
CF Peralada
全場
1
0
Olot
CP San Cristobal
全場
1
2
UE Tona
CF Montanesa
全場
7
3
Girona FC B
FC Vilafranca
全場
4
1
AE Prat
FE Grama
全場
2
1
UE Rapitenca
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
0
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Badalona
全場
0
1
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Castelldefels
第 20 比賽日
全場
1
0
CF Badalona
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
0
2
CP San Cristobal
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
0
0
FC Vilafranca
UE Tona
全場
0
3
CF Montanesa
Reus FC Reddis
全場
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
AE Prat
全場
0
1
UE Castelldefels
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
0
1
FE Grama
Olot
第 20 比賽日
全場
2
0
FC L Escala
Girona FC B
全場
1
0
CF Peralada
UE Rapitenca
第 19 比賽日
全場
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
Girona FC B
全場
0
1
Reus FC Reddis
FC Vilafranca
全場
2
1
Olot
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
2
0
AE Prat
CF Peralada
全場
1
0
UE Rapitenca
CF Montanesa
全場
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CP San Cristobal
全場
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
FE Grama
全場
1
2
UE Castelldefels
CF Badalona
全場
1
1
UE Tona
FC L Escala
第 18 比賽日
全場
1
1
CF Badalona
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
0
2
CF Peralada
Olot
全場
2
1
FC L Escala
Reus FC Reddis
全場
1
0
FC Vilafranca
UE Rapitenca
全場
3
0
Girona FC B
UE Tona
全場
0
0
CF Montanesa
AE Prat
全場
3
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
0
6
CP San Cristobal
UE Castelldefels
全場
3
2
FE Grama
CE l`Hospitalet
第 17 比賽日
全場
0
1
CF Peralada
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
3
2
FC L Escala
UE Rapitenca
全場
0
1
Girona FC B
Reus FC Reddis
全場
3
1
CP San Cristobal
CF Badalona
全場
1
1
FC Vilafranca
AE Prat
全場
0
1
CF Montanesa
Olot
全場
0
0
FE Grama
UE Castelldefels
全場
1
1
UE Tona
UE Vilassar de Mar
第 17 比賽日
全場
3
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CE l`Hospitalet
第 16 比賽日
全場
2
1
CF Badalona
FE Grama
全場
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
CP San Cristobal
全場
3
2
Olot
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
0
UE Rapitenca
Girona FC B
全場
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Montanesa
全場
2
0
UE Castelldefels
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Peralada
全場
1
1
AE Prat
FC L Escala
第 16 比賽日
全場
0
1
Reus FC Reddis
UE Tona
第 13 比賽日
全場
3
1
CF Peralada
CP San Cristobal
第 15 比賽日
全場
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
Reus FC Reddis
全場
2
0
CF Peralada
UE Castelldefels
全場
1
0
UE Tona
UE Rapitenca
全場
2
2
FC L Escala
Olot
全場
0
1
Girona FC B
AE Prat
全場
0
2
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Badalona
全場
2
2
FC Vilafranca
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
1
2
CF Montanesa
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
1
2
FE Grama
CP San Cristobal
第 14 比賽日
全場
1
1
CF Badalona
CF Peralada
全場
0
0
Olot
Girona FC B
全場
0
3
UE Castelldefels
CF Montanesa
全場
1
3
CP San Cristobal
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
3
1
CE l`Hospitalet
FC Vilafranca
全場
3
1
Cfj Mollerussa
FC L Escala
全場
3
2
UE Rapitenca
Reus FC Reddis
全場
2
0
FE Grama
UE Vilassar de Mar
第 14 比賽日
全場
1
1
AE Prat
UE Tona
第 13 比賽日
全場
0
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Rapitenca
全場
2
3
FC L Escala
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
0
2
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FE Grama
全場
2
0
CF Montanesa
CF Badalona
全場
1
0
FC Vilafranca
UE Castelldefels
全場
5
0
Girona FC B
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
0
5
UE Tona
Olot
第 13 比賽日
全場
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
AE Prat
第 12 比賽日
全場
2
0
CF Badalona
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
0
Olot
Reus FC Reddis
全場
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Girona FC B
全場
0
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
1
1
CP San Cristobal
CF Montanesa
全場
1
2
UE Castelldefels
FC L Escala
全場
0
3
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Tona
全場
1
0
AE Prat
UE Rapitenca
全場
1
0
FE Grama
CF Peralada
第 11 比賽日
全場
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
1
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
AE Prat
全場
2
0
CF Peralada
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
1
0
CF Montanesa
FE Grama
全場
0
0
FC Vilafranca
CP San Cristobal
全場
3
2
FC L Escala
CF Badalona
全場
3
0
Girona FC B
UE Castelldefels
全場
1
2
UE Rapitenca
Olot
全場
1
2
UE Tona
CE l`Hospitalet
第 10 比賽日
全場
0
1
CF Badalona
Girona FC B
全場
0
1
Olot
AE Prat
全場
2
1
CF Peralada
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Montanesa
全場
2
1
CP San Cristobal
FC L Escala
全場
2
1
UE Castelldefels
UE Tona
全場
0
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Reus FC Reddis
全場
1
2
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Rapitenca
全場
1
0
FE Grama
FC Vilafranca
第 5 比賽日
全場
1
1
Reus FC Reddis
CF Pobla de Mafumet
第 9 比賽日
全場
0
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
Olot
全場
0
0
CF Montanesa
CF Peralada
全場
2
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
2
3
FC L Escala
FE Grama
全場
0
1
Girona FC B
CP San Cristobal
全場
0
2
UE Rapitenca
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
0
0
AE Prat
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
2
0
UE Tona
CF Badalona
第 9 比賽日
全場
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
UE Castelldefels
第 8 比賽日
全場
4
0
CF Badalona
Reus FC Reddis
全場
3
0
CF Peralada
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
0
CF Montanesa
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
1
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FC L Escala
全場
1
3
CP San Cristobal
UE Tona
全場
0
0
UE Castelldefels
UE Rapitenca
全場
0
1
CE l`Hospitalet
AE Prat
全場
1
2
Cfj Mollerussa
Olot
全場
1
1
FE Grama
Girona FC B
第 7 比賽日
全場
3
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
CP San Cristobal
全場
1
0
Olot
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
0
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Montanesa
全場
2
4
Girona FC B
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
1
0
FC L Escala
CF Peralada
全場
2
1
UE Rapitenca
CF Badalona
全場
2
2
AE Prat
UE Castelldefels
全場
2
0
UE Tona
FE Grama
第 6 比賽日
全場
2
0
CF Badalona
AE Prat
全場
1
0
CF Peralada
Girona FC B
全場
0
1
FC Vilafranca
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
3
1
CF Montanesa
FC L Escala
全場
1
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Tona
全場
1
0
CP San Cristobal
UE Rapitenca
全場
0
1
FE Grama
Reus FC Reddis
第 6 比賽日
全場
2
4
UE Castelldefels
Olot
全場
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Cfj Mollerussa
第 5 比賽日
全場
0
2
UE Vilassar de Mar
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
1
0
Olot
CF Badalona
全場
0
1
UE Rapitenca
FE Grama
全場
0
1
AE Prat
CP San Cristobal
全場
4
2
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Castelldefels
全場
3
0
FC L Escala
FC Vilafranca
全場
0
0
Girona FC B
CF Montanesa
第 5 比賽日
全場
1
1
UE Tona
CF Peralada
第 4 比賽日
全場
1
0
CF Badalona
Cfj Mollerussa
全場
1
1
CF Peralada
Reus FC Reddis
全場
1
1
FC L Escala
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
3
2
CF Montanesa
UE Tona
全場
2
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Rapitenca
全場
1
1
CP San Cristobal
Olot
全場
0
0
UE Castelldefels
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
1
1
FE Grama
AE Prat
第 4 比賽日
全場
1
2
FC Vilafranca
Girona FC B
第 3 比賽日
全場
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Castelldefels
全場
2
1
Olot
FE Grama
全場
2
0
Reus FC Reddis
CF Montanesa
全場
3
0
UE Tona
FC Vilafranca
全場
1
2
AE Prat
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
4
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Badalona
全場
2
2
Girona FC B
FC L Escala
全場
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CP San Cristobal
第 3 比賽日
全場
0
2
UE Rapitenca
CF Peralada
第 2 比賽日
全場
0
0
CF Badalona
UE Castelldefels
全場
1
2
CF Peralada
AE Prat
全場
1
1
Girona FC B
UE Vilassar de Mar
全場
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Olot
全場
2
1
CF Montanesa
UE Rapitenca
全場
1
2
CP San Cristobal
CE l`Hospitalet
全場
0
2
FC L Escala
UE Tona
全場
1
0
FE Grama
Cfj Mollerussa
第 2 比賽日
全場
1
0
FC Vilafranca
Reus FC Reddis
第 1 比賽日
全場
3
0
CE l`Hospitalet
FE Grama
全場
0
1
UE Rapitenca
FC Vilafranca
全場
4
0
Reus FC Reddis
FC L Escala
全場
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Badalona
全場
2
0
Olot
CF Peralada
全場
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Pobla de Mafumet
全場
3
2
UE Tona
Girona FC B
第 1 比賽日
全場
1
0
AE Prat
CF Montanesa
全場
1
0
UE Castelldefels
CP San Cristobal
分享
Tweet
比賽
每日頭條
搜尋
我的最愛