النتائج - Division de Honor, Clausura 2023, Paraguay
بحث
أخبار يومية
المفضلات
الإعدادات
كرة القدم
Paraguay
Division de Honor, Clausura
4468 متابعين
مفضل
7
12
نظرة عامة
النتائج
المباريات
جدول الترتيب
الإحصائيات
الفرق
قادمة
البيانات غير متوفرة
النتائج
إنتهت
0
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Club Olimpia
إنتهت
1
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
4
0
Cerro Porteño
Club Guarani Asuncion
إنتهت
0
3
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Ameliano
شاهد جميع المباريات
الجولة 22
إنتهت
0
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Club Olimpia
إنتهت
1
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
4
0
Cerro Porteño
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 22
إنتهت
0
3
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 22
إنتهت
7
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Guairena FC
إنتهت
1
2
Libertad Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
الجولة 21
إنتهت
1
1
Nacional Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 21
إنتهت
1
3
Club Olimpia
Libertad Asuncion
إنتهت
0
2
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 21
إنتهت
1
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Club General Caballero JLM
الجولة 21
إنتهت
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
إنتهت
4
1
Guairena FC
Resistencia SC
الجولة 20
إنتهت
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
0
1
Resistencia SC
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 20
إنتهت
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Tacuary Asuncion
إنتهت
0
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Libertad Asuncion
الجولة 20
إنتهت
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Guairena FC
إنتهت
1
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Olimpia
الجولة 19
إنتهت
2
1
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueno
إنتهت
2
2
Guairena FC
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 19
إنتهت
5
0
Nacional Asuncion
Resistencia SC
إنتهت
1
1
Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 19
إنتهت
2
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
إنتهت
1
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 18
إنتهت
2
0
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueno
إنتهت
0
1
Guairena FC
Club Olimpia
الجولة 18
إنتهت
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad Asuncion
إنتهت
1
3
Resistencia SC
Tacuary Asuncion
الجولة 18
إنتهت
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
0
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 17
إنتهت
4
1
Libertad Asuncion
Resistencia SC
إنتهت
2
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 17
إنتهت
0
0
Club Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 17
إنتهت
0
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Guairena FC
إنتهت
2
1
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 17
إنتهت
3
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
الجولة 16
إنتهت
0
0
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Luqueno
الجولة 16
إنتهت
0
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Club Olimpia
إنتهت
2
5
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 16
إنتهت
2
1
Sportivo Ameliano
Tacuary Asuncion
إنتهت
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Libertad Asuncion
الجولة 16
إنتهت
0
0
Guairena FC
Nacional Asuncion
الجولة 15
إنتهت
4
1
Cerro Porteño
Resistencia SC
إنتهت
2
2
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 15
إنتهت
3
0
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 15
إنتهت
1
0
Sportivo Luqueno
Club General Caballero JLM
الجولة 15
إنتهت
1
3
Tacuary Asuncion
Guairena FC
إنتهت
4
0
Nacional Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 14
إنتهت
0
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Luqueno
الجولة 14
إنتهت
2
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
إنتهت
1
4
Resistencia SC
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 14
إنتهت
1
0
Nacional Asuncion
Club Olimpia
إنتهت
1
5
Guairena FC
Libertad Asuncion
الجولة 14
إنتهت
1
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 13
إنتهت
0
0
Club Olimpia
Resistencia SC
إنتهت
1
0
Sportivo Luqueno
Guairena FC
الجولة 13
إنتهت
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion
إنتهت
3
2
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 13
إنتهت
0
3
Tacuary Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
الجولة 13
إنتهت
0
3
Sportivo Trinidense
Club General Caballero JLM
الجولة 10
إنتهت
4
0
Libertad Asuncion
Club Olimpia
الجولة 12
إنتهت
0
3
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 12
إنتهت
2
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
إنتهت
2
3
Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
الجولة 12
إنتهت
0
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Club Olimpia
إنتهت
1
4
Guairena FC
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 12
إنتهت
2
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Resistencia SC
الجولة 9
إنتهت
4
0
Club Olimpia
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 11
إنتهت
1
0
Club Guarani Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
إنتهت
1
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Resistencia SC
الجولة 11
إنتهت
3
1
Club Olimpia
Club General Caballero JLM
إنتهت
0
4
Tacuary Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
الجولة 11
إنتهت
2
1
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
إنتهت
2
0
Guairena FC
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 10
إنتهت
1
0
Resistencia SC
Guairena FC
الجولة 10
إنتهت
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
3
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tacuary Asuncion
الجولة 10
إنتهت
1
4
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Ameliano
إنتهت
0
0
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 9
إنتهت
1
2
Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
إنتهت
3
2
Club Guarani Asuncion
Resistencia SC
الجولة 9
إنتهت
2
0
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
إنتهت
1
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 9
إنتهت
2
1
Guairena FC
Club General Caballero JLM
الجولة 8
إنتهت
2
1
Resistencia SC
Nacional Asuncion
الجولة 8
إنتهت
0
1
Club General Caballero JLM
Club Guarani Asuncion
إنتهت
0
1
Sportivo Luqueno
Club Olimpia
الجولة 8
إنتهت
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Libertad Asuncion
إنتهت
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary Asuncion
الجولة 8
إنتهت
4
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Guairena FC
الجولة 7
إنتهت
1
0
Tacuary Asuncion
Resistencia SC
الجولة 7
إنتهت
2
3
Nacional Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
إنتهت
2
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteño
الجولة 7
إنتهت
0
1
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
إنتهت
0
3
Club Guarani Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 7
إنتهت
1
1
Club Olimpia
Guairena FC
الجولة 6
إنتهت
1
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno
إنتهت
0
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Tacuary Asuncion
الجولة 6
إنتهت
1
1
Cerro Porteño
Club Olimpia
الجولة 6
إنتهت
2
1
Guairena FC
Club Guarani Asuncion
إنتهت
0
1
Resistencia SC
Libertad Asuncion
الجولة 6
إنتهت
2
0
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional Asuncion
الجولة 5
إنتهت
2
2
Tacuary Asuncion
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 5
إنتهت
2
0
Nacional Asuncion
Guairena FC
إنتهت
5
3
Club Olimpia
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 5
إنتهت
2
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Resistencia SC
إنتهت
4
1
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 5
إنتهت
0
0
Libertad Asuncion
Club General Caballero JLM
الجولة 4
إنتهت
0
1
Resistencia SC
Cerro Porteño
إنتهت
1
2
Guairena FC
Tacuary Asuncion
الجولة 4
إنتهت
0
2
Sportivo Ameliano
Libertad Asuncion
إنتهت
1
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Olimpia
الجولة 4
إنتهت
1
1
Club Guarani Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
1
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Luqueno
الجولة 3
إنتهت
4
3
Libertad Asuncion
Guairena FC
الجولة 3
إنتهت
1
2
Club Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
1
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 3
إنتهت
2
0
Cerro Porteño
Club General Caballero JLM
إنتهت
1
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia SC
الجولة 3
إنتهت
0
1
Tacuary Asuncion
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 2
إنتهت
1
1
Nacional Asuncion
Tacuary Asuncion
إنتهت
2
2
Guairena FC
Sportivo Luqueno
الجولة 2
إنتهت
0
3
Club Guarani Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
إنتهت
2
0
Club General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
الجولة 2
إنتهت
0
1
Sportivo Ameliano
Cerro Porteño
إنتهت
3
2
Resistencia SC
Club Olimpia
الجولة 1
إنتهت
1
3
Cerro Porteño
Guairena FC
إنتهت
1
2
Sportivo Luqueno
Club Guarani Asuncion
الجولة 1
إنتهت
1
2
Club Olimpia
Tacuary Asuncion
إنتهت
3
2
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
الجولة 1
إنتهت
2
0
Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion
إنتهت
1
1
Resistencia SC
Club General Caballero JLM
شارك
Tweet
المباريات
أخبار يومية
بحث
المفضلات