النتائج - Divize C 2023/2024, Czechia
بحث
أخبار يومية
المفضلات
الإعدادات
كرة القدم
Czechia
Divize C
16 متابعين
مفضل
4
15
نظرة عامة
النتائج
المباريات
جدول الترتيب
الإحصائيات
الفرق
قادمة
0
0
SK Kosmonosy
Tj Spoje Praha
0
0
Letohrad
FC Hlinsko
0
0
FK Dobrovice
FC Slavia HK
0
0
Rmsk Cidlina
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
0
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
TJ Velke Hamry
0
0
MFk Chrudim B
FK Turnov
0
0
FK Caslav
Vysoke Myto
0
0
MFK Trutnov
SK Benesov
شاهد جميع المباريات
النتائج
إنتهت
1
1
FC Hlinsko
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
2
2
FK Turnov
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
2
2
TJ Velke Hamry
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
0
0
Tj Spoje Praha
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
2
0
SK Kosmonosy
Letohrad
إنتهت
1
4
SK Benesov
FK Caslav
شاهد جميع المباريات
الجولة 28
إنتهت
1
1
FC Hlinsko
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
2
2
FK Turnov
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
2
2
TJ Velke Hamry
Rmsk Cidlina
الجولة 28
إنتهت
0
0
Tj Spoje Praha
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
2
0
SK Kosmonosy
Letohrad
إنتهت
1
4
SK Benesov
FK Caslav
الجولة 28
إنتهت
0
0
FC Slavia HK
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
الجولة 27
إنتهت
1
0
FK Caslav
FK Turnov
إنتهت
1
6
MFK Trutnov
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
1
3
MFk Chrudim B
TJ Velke Hamry
الجولة 27
إنتهت
3
0
Vysoke Myto
SK Benesov
إنتهت
1
1
FK Dobrovice
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
3
0
Rmsk Cidlina
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
0
0
Letohrad
Tj Spoje Praha
الجولة 26
إنتهت
3
1
FC Hlinsko
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
3
1
FK Turnov
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
2
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FK Caslav
إنتهت
1
1
TJ Velke Hamry
MFK Trutnov
الجولة 26
إنتهت
6
1
FC Slavia HK
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
2
2
SK Kosmonosy
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
1
2
Tj Spoje Praha
SK Benesov
إنتهت
3
0
Letohrad
FK Dobrovice
الجولة 25
إنتهت
3
2
FK Caslav
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
0
0
MFK Trutnov
FC Slavia HK
الجولة 25
إنتهت
0
0
FK Dobrovice
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
3
1
Rmsk Cidlina
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
0
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Letohrad
إنتهت
0
1
Vysoke Myto
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
3
1
MFk Chrudim B
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
5
1
SK Benesov
FK Turnov
الجولة 24
إنتهت
2
1
FC Hlinsko
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Benesov
إنتهت
4
0
TJ Velke Hamry
Vysoke Myto
الجولة 24
إنتهت
0
3
FK Dobrovice
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
2
1
Tj Spoje Praha
FK Turnov
إنتهت
0
2
FC Slavia HK
FK Caslav
إنتهت
3
1
SK Kosmonosy
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
0
2
Letohrad
Rmsk Cidlina
الجولة 23
إنتهت
3
0
Rmsk Cidlina
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
1
1
FK Caslav
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
4
1
FK Turnov
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
3
2
MFK Trutnov
SK Kosmonosy
الجولة 23
إنتهت
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
2
1
Vysoke Myto
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
3
2
MFk Chrudim B
Letohrad
إنتهت
1
5
SK Benesov
TJ Velke Hamry
الجولة 22
إنتهت
1
2
FC Hlinsko
Vysoke Myto
الجولة 22
إنتهت
1
2
FK Dobrovice
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
1
3
Tj Spoje Praha
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
2
0
TJ Velke Hamry
FK Turnov
إنتهت
2
3
FC Slavia HK
SK Benesov
إنتهت
1
2
SK Kosmonosy
FK Caslav
إنتهت
0
5
Letohrad
MFK Trutnov
الجولة 21
إنتهت
1
1
Rmsk Cidlina
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
2
1
FK Caslav
Letohrad
إنتهت
6
0
FK Turnov
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
2
3
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
0
0
MFK Trutnov
FK Dobrovice
الجولة 21
إنتهت
0
1
MFk Chrudim B
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
0
0
Vysoke Myto
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
4
1
SK Benesov
FC Hlinsko
الجولة 20
إنتهت
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
1
3
Rmsk Cidlina
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
1
2
FC Slavia HK
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
1
2
SK Kosmonosy
SK Benesov
إنتهت
0
2
Letohrad
Vysoke Myto
الجولة 20
إنتهت
0
0
FC Hlinsko
FK Turnov
إنتهت
1
2
Tj Spoje Praha
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
1
0
FK Dobrovice
FK Caslav
الجولة 19
إنتهت
0
3
FK Caslav
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
1
0
MFK Trutnov
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
0
0
FK Turnov
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
4
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FC Hlinsko
الجولة 19
إنتهت
2
0
Vysoke Myto
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
3
2
TJ Velke Hamry
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
3
0
SK Benesov
Letohrad
إنتهت
0
0
MFk Chrudim B
Tj Spoje Praha
الجولة 18
إنتهت
1
2
FC Hlinsko
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
1
3
Tj Spoje Praha
FC Slavia HK
الجولة 18
إنتهت
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
1
0
FK Dobrovice
SK Benesov
إنتهت
0
0
Rmsk Cidlina
FK Caslav
إنتهت
6
1
MFk Chrudim B
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
3
0
SK Kosmonosy
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
0
2
Letohrad
FK Turnov
الجولة 17
إنتهت
1
3
FK Caslav
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
1
1
FK Turnov
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
4
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Letohrad
إنتهت
3
1
MFK Trutnov
Tj Spoje Praha
الجولة 17
إنتهت
4
1
Vysoke Myto
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
0
1
TJ Velke Hamry
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
0
0
FC Slavia HK
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
1
2
SK Benesov
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
الجولة 15
إنتهت
2
3
FK Caslav
Tj Spoje Praha
الجولة 15
إنتهت
2
2
MFk Chrudim B
SK Benesov
إنتهت
2
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
1
1
Letohrad
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
1
1
FK Dobrovice
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
3
2
MFK Trutnov
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
1
4
Rmsk Cidlina
FK Turnov
إنتهت
3
0
SK Kosmonosy
FC Hlinsko
الجولة 14
إنتهت
2
0
FK Turnov
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
5
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
3
2
FC Hlinsko
Letohrad
إنتهت
1
0
TJ Velke Hamry
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
الجولة 14
إنتهت
1
0
Vysoke Myto
FK Caslav
إنتهت
1
3
Tj Spoje Praha
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
2
3
FC Slavia HK
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
0
1
SK Benesov
MFK Trutnov
الجولة 13
إنتهت
1
2
MFk Chrudim B
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
0
2
FK Caslav
SK Benesov
إنتهت
1
2
Rmsk Cidlina
TJ Velke Hamry
الجولة 13
إنتهت
3
1
Vysoke Myto
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
1
2
MFK Trutnov
FK Turnov
إنتهت
6
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
1
1
FK Dobrovice
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
0
3
Letohrad
SK Kosmonosy
الجولة 12
إنتهت
3
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
2
1
FK Turnov
FK Caslav
إنتهت
1
2
FC Hlinsko
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
الجولة 12
إنتهت
2
2
TJ Velke Hamry
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
2
0
Tj Spoje Praha
Letohrad
إنتهت
1
1
SK Kosmonosy
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
2
0
FC Slavia HK
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
1
2
SK Benesov
Vysoke Myto
الجولة 11
إنتهت
1
1
Rmsk Cidlina
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
0
2
FK Caslav
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
الجولة 11
إنتهت
2
1
Vysoke Myto
FK Turnov
إنتهت
1
1
MFK Trutnov
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
3
1
FK Dobrovice
Letohrad
إنتهت
3
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
5
1
SK Benesov
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
4
1
MFk Chrudim B
FC Slavia HK
الجولة 10
إنتهت
0
1
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
4
1
FK Turnov
SK Benesov
إنتهت
1
0
FC Hlinsko
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
1
0
TJ Velke Hamry
FK Caslav
الجولة 10
إنتهت
1
1
Letohrad
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
3
1
Tj Spoje Praha
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
3
2
SK Kosmonosy
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
1
0
FC Slavia HK
MFK Trutnov
الجولة 9
إنتهت
2
1
Rmsk Cidlina
Letohrad
إنتهت
5
0
MFk Chrudim B
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
1
0
FK Turnov
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
1
3
FK Caslav
FC Slavia HK
الجولة 9
إنتهت
3
4
Vysoke Myto
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
1
0
MFK Trutnov
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
3
1
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
1
2
SK Benesov
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
الجولة 8
إنتهت
3
2
FC Hlinsko
FK Caslav
إنتهت
1
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FK Turnov
الجولة 8
إنتهت
1
2
FK Dobrovice
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
1
3
Letohrad
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
2
2
Tj Spoje Praha
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
2
1
SK Kosmonosy
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
0
2
FC Slavia HK
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
2
3
TJ Velke Hamry
SK Benesov
الجولة 7
إنتهت
0
3
Rmsk Cidlina
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
3
3
FK Caslav
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
4
5
FK Turnov
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
0
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
1
2
MFk Chrudim B
FK Dobrovice
الجولة 7
إنتهت
0
3
Vysoke Myto
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
6
1
MFK Trutnov
Letohrad
إنتهت
1
2
SK Benesov
FC Slavia HK
الجولة 6
إنتهت
3
1
FC Hlinsko
SK Benesov
الجولة 6
إنتهت
3
2
FK Dobrovice
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
5
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
1
0
Letohrad
FK Caslav
إنتهت
3
1
Tj Spoje Praha
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
2
3
SK Kosmonosy
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
2
1
FC Slavia HK
FK Turnov
إنتهت
0
1
TJ Velke Hamry
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
الجولة 5
إنتهت
3
1
FK Caslav
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
2
1
FK Turnov
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
1
1
MFk Chrudim B
Rmsk Cidlina
الجولة 5
إنتهت
2
0
Vysoke Myto
Letohrad
إنتهت
2
5
MFK Trutnov
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
2
0
SK Benesov
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
2
1
TJ Velke Hamry
Tj Spoje Praha
الجولة 4
إنتهت
1
4
Rmsk Cidlina
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
0
1
FC Hlinsko
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
الجولة 4
إنتهت
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FK Caslav
إنتهت
0
3
FK Dobrovice
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
0
1
Letohrad
SK Benesov
إنتهت
1
2
Tj Spoje Praha
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
0
3
SK Kosmonosy
FK Turnov
الجولة 4
إنتهت
1
2
FC Slavia HK
TJ Velke Hamry
إنتهت
1
2
FC Hlinsko
Tj Spoje Praha
إنتهت
3
1
FK Caslav
MFK Trutnov
الجولة 3
إنتهت
0
3
FK Caslav
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
2
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
SK Kosmonosy
إنتهت
4
0
FK Turnov
Letohrad
الجولة 3
إنتهت
0
1
Vysoke Myto
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
إنتهت
2
0
TJ Velke Hamry
FC Hlinsko
إنتهت
0
3
SK Benesov
FK Dobrovice
إنتهت
0
1
MFK Trutnov
MFk Chrudim B
إنتهت
1
0
FC Slavia HK
Tj Spoje Praha
الجولة 1
إنتهت
0
2
FK Turnov
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
الجولة 2
إنتهت
2
0
Rmsk Cidlina
Vysoke Myto
إنتهت
1
2
FC Hlinsko
FC Slavia HK
إنتهت
3
2
MFk Chrudim B
FK Caslav
الجولة 2
إنتهت
2
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
SK Benesov
إنتهت
0
0
FK Dobrovice
FK Turnov
إنتهت
0
1
Letohrad
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
إنتهت
1
1
Tj Spoje Praha
MFK Trutnov
إنتهت
1
4
SK Kosmonosy
TJ Velke Hamry
الجولة 1
إنتهت
1
0
SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FK Dobrovice
الجولة 1
إنتهت
5
1
SK Benesov
Rmsk Cidlina
إنتهت
0
0
Vysoke Myto
MFk Chrudim B
شارك
Tweet
المباريات
أخبار يومية
بحث
المفضلات