النتائج - Segunda División 2024, Venezuela
بحث
أخبار يومية
المفضلات
الإعدادات
كرة القدم
Venezuela
Segunda División
146 متابعين
مفضل
16
29
نظرة عامة
النتائج
المباريات
جدول الترتيب
الإحصائيات
الفرق
قادمة
البيانات غير متوفرة
النتائج
إنتهت
1
4
Bolívar SC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
إنتهت
6
2
Dynamo Puerto FC
Nueva Esparta FC
إنتهت
0
0
Urena SC
Trujillanos FC
إنتهت
1
2
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Yaracuyanos FC
إنتهت
1
0
Héroes de Falcón FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
إنتهت
0
0
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
إنتهت
1
3
Real Frontera FC
Aragua FC
شاهد جميع المباريات
الجولة 11
إنتهت
1
4
Bolívar SC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
إنتهت
6
2
Dynamo Puerto FC
Nueva Esparta FC
إنتهت
0
0
Urena SC
Trujillanos FC
إنتهت
1
2
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Yaracuyanos FC
الجولة 11
إنتهت
1
0
Héroes de Falcón FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
إنتهت
0
0
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
إنتهت
1
3
Real Frontera FC
Aragua FC
الجولة 11
إنتهت
1
0
Fundación AIFI
Atlético La Cruz FC
الجولة 10
إنتهت
1
0
Aragua FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
إنتهت
2
2
Trujillanos FC
Real Frontera FC
إنتهت
3
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Bolívar SC
إنتهت
0
2
Atlético La Cruz FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
إنتهت
3
3
Atlético El Vigía FC
Urena SC
الجولة 10
إنتهت
4
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Fundación AIFI
إنتهت
1
2
Yaracuyanos FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
إنتهت
0
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
الجولة 9
إنتهت
2
0
Bolívar SC
Nueva Esparta FC
إنتهت
0
3
Dynamo Puerto FC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
إنتهت
1
0
Urena SC
Yaracuyanos FC
إنتهت
2
1
Aragua FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
إنتهت
1
2
Atlético La Cruz FC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
إنتهت
3
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Fundación AIFI
إنتهت
1
0
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Trujillanos FC
إنتهت
1
1
Atlético El Vigía FC
Real Frontera FC
الجولة 8
إنتهت
1
1
Héroes de Falcón FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
إنتهت
3
2
Trujillanos FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
إنتهت
1
2
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
إنتهت
1
1
Real Frontera FC
Urena SC
الجولة 8
إنتهت
0
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
إنتهت
2
2
Yaracuyanos FC
Aragua FC
إنتهت
1
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Atlético La Cruz FC
الجولة 8
إنتهت
0
0
Fundación AIFI
Bolívar SC
الجولة 7
إنتهت
3
1
Aragua FC
Urena SC
إنتهت
0
3
Trujillanos FC
Yaracuyanos FC
إنتهت
2
0
Atlético La Cruz FC
Bolívar SC
إنتهت
0
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Dynamo Puerto FC
إنتهت
2
0
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Fundación AIFI
إنتهت
3
2
Atlético El Vigía FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
الجولة 7
إنتهت
0
0
Real Frontera FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
إنتهت
3
0
Nueva Esparta FC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
الجولة 6
إنتهت
1
1
Bolívar SC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
إنتهت
0
0
Aragua FC
Trujillanos FC
إنتهت
1
1
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Nueva Esparta FC
إنتهت
2
2
Urena SC
Héroes de Falcón FC
إنتهت
2
0
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Real Frontera FC
الجولة 6
إنتهت
2
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Atlético La Cruz FC
إنتهت
1
1
Dynamo Puerto FC
Fundación AIFI
الجولة 6
إنتهت
2
1
Yaracuyanos FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
الجولة 5
إنتهت
3
1
Dynamo Puerto FC
Bolívar SC
إنتهت
1
1
Urena SC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
إنتهت
2
1
Atlético La Cruz FC
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
إنتهت
2
2
Atlético El Vigía FC
Aragua FC
الجولة 5
إنتهت
1
1
Héroes de Falcón FC
Trujillanos FC
إنتهت
1
0
Real Frontera FC
Yaracuyanos FC
إنتهت
1
1
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
الجولة 5
إنتهت
2
0
Fundación AIFI
Nueva Esparta FC
الجولة 4
إنتهت
1
2
Aragua FC
Real Frontera FC
إنتهت
1
1
Atlético El Vigía FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
إنتهت
1
2
Atlético La Cruz FC
Fundación AIFI
إنتهت
0
1
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Academia Anzoátegui FC
الجولة 4
إنتهت
3
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Bolívar SC
إنتهت
3
0
Trujillanos FC
Urena SC
إنتهت
0
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
الجولة 4
إنتهت
1
0
Yaracuyanos FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
الجولة 3
إنتهت
0
1
Bolívar SC
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
إنتهت
0
0
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Aragua FC
إنتهت
4
4
Urena SC
Atlético El Vigía FC
الجولة 3
إنتهت
0
0
Héroes de Falcón FC
Yaracuyanos FC
إنتهت
1
2
Dynamo Puerto FC
Atlético La Cruz FC
إنتهت
1
1
Real Frontera FC
Trujillanos FC
إنتهت
1
0
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Nueva Esparta FC
الجولة 3
إنتهت
0
2
Fundación AIFI
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
الجولة 2
إنتهت
2
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Dynamo Puerto FC
إنتهت
1
0
Trujillanos FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
إنتهت
2
1
Héroes de Falcón FC
Aragua FC
إنتهت
0
2
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Atlético La Cruz FC
إنتهت
2
3
Real Frontera FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
إنتهت
0
0
Nueva Esparta FC
Bolívar SC
الجولة 2
إنتهت
0
0
Fundación AIFI
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
إنتهت
2
1
Yaracuyanos FC
Urena SC
الجولة 1
إنتهت
2
0
Bolívar SC
Fundación AIFI
إنتهت
0
2
Aragua FC
Yaracuyanos FC
إنتهت
0
0
Atlético La Cruz FC
Nueva Esparta FC
إنتهت
1
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
إنتهت
2
1
Urena SC
Real Frontera FC
إنتهت
1
1
Atlético El Vigía FC
Trujillanos FC
الجولة 1
إنتهت
2
0
Dynamo Puerto FC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
شارك
Tweet
المباريات
أخبار يومية
بحث
المفضلات