یاریەکانی داهاتوو - FC Struga Trim Lum, North Macedonia (پیاوان)
گەڕان
ھەواڵی ڕۆژانە
دڵخوازەکانت
ڕێکخستنەکان
تۆپی پێ
پیاوان
North Macedonia
FC Struga Trim Lum
282 شوێنکەوتوو
دڵخوازت
پێداچوونەوەی گشتی
یاریزانان
ئەنجامەکان
یاریەکانی داهاتوو
ڕیزبەندی
یاریزانە بەردەست نەبووەکان
پێشبرکێکان
ڕۆژی یاریی 32
ک ی
0
2
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 31
ک ی
1
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
KF Gostivari
ڕۆژی یاریی 30
ک ی
3
2
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 29
ک ی
2
3
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Sileks Kratovo
ڕۆژی یاریی 28
ک ی
0
1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 27
ک ی
2
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
Bregalnica Stip
ڕۆژی یاریی 26
ک ی
1
0
FK Vardar Skopje
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 25
ک ی
3
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
Voska Sport
ڕۆژی یاریی 24
ک ی
1
2
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 23
ک ی
3
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
ڕۆژی یاریی 22
ک ی
2
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
ڕۆژی یاریی 21
ک ی
0
0
FK Sileks Kratovo
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 20
ک ی
2
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
Shkupi Cair
ڕۆژی یاریی 19
ک ی
0
0
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 18
ک ی
2
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
Bregalnica Stip
ڕۆژی یاریی 15
ک ی
1
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
Voska Sport
ڕۆژی یاریی 17
ک ی
2
3
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 16
ک ی
1
3
FK Vardar Skopje
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 14
ک ی
2
1
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 13
ک ی
2
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
Shkendija Tetovo
ڕۆژی یاریی 5
ک ی
4
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Vardar Skopje
ڕۆژی یاریی 12
ک ی
2
1
KF Gostivari
FC Struga Trim Lum
Round of 16
ک ی
0
0
Voska Sport
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 11
ک ی
0
3
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 10
ک ی
2
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Sileks Kratovo
ڕۆژی یاریی 2
ک ی
1
0
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 9
ک ی
2
0
Shkupi Cair
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 4
ک ی
0
1
Voska Sport
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 8
ک ی
1
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
ڕۆژی یاریی 7
ک ی
1
3
Bregalnica Stip
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 6
ک ی
3
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
GFK Tikvesh 1930
Playoffs
ک ی
1
0
Breidablik Kopavogur
FC Struga Trim Lum
Playoff round
ک ی
0
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
Breidablik Kopavogur
ڕۆژی یاریی 3
ک ی
1
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
Qualification round 3
ک ی
2
1
Swift Hesperange
FC Struga Trim Lum
Qualification round 3
ک ی
3
1
FC Struga Trim Lum
Swift Hesperange
ڕۆژی یاریی 1
ک ی
2
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
KF Gostivari
Qualification round 2
ک ی
3
4
FK Buducnost
FC Struga Trim Lum
Qualification round 2
ک ی
1
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Buducnost
Qualification round 1
ک ی
1
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Qualification round 1
ک ی
0
0
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
FC Struga Trim Lum
ڕۆژی یاریی 33
0
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
Shkupi Cair
هاوبەش کردن
Tweet
یاریەکان
ھەواڵی ڕۆژانە
گەڕان
دڵخوازەکانت