Výsledky - Eerste Klasse Women 2023/2024, Netherlands
Vyhledat
Aktuality
Oblíbené
Nastavení
Fotbal
Netherlands
Eerste Klasse Women
259 sledující(ch)
Oblíbené
23
20
Přehled
Výsledky
Rozpis zápasů
Tabulka
Statistiky
Týmy
Nadchazející
Žádné údaje
Výsledky
FT
3
2
VV Beuningse Boys
Winkel
FT
1
4
SC Buitenveldert
Always Forward SV
FT
0
2
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
VV Bergen
FT
1
2
Amsterdamsche FC
ADO 1920
FT
10
0
VV Hoogland
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
5
0
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
vv Schaesberg
FT
2
1
Prinses Irene
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
1
4
FC Tilburg
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
3
4
Nooit Gedacht
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
4
1
VV Beerse Boys
Woezik
FT
1
2
HZVV
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
4
0
AZSV
Heerenveense Boys
FT
4
0
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FC Ommen
FT
0
5
CVV Oranje Nassau II
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
2
1
Be Quick 1928 II
VV Winsum
FT
4
1
VV Helpman
GV Groen Geel
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Den zápasu 22
FT
3
2
VV Beuningse Boys
Winkel
FT
1
4
SC Buitenveldert
Always Forward SV
FT
0
2
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
VV Bergen
FT
1
2
Amsterdamsche FC
ADO 1920
FT
10
0
VV Hoogland
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
5
0
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
vv Schaesberg
FT
2
1
Prinses Irene
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
1
4
FC Tilburg
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
3
4
Nooit Gedacht
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
4
1
VV Beerse Boys
Woezik
Den zápasu 22
FT
1
2
HZVV
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
4
0
AZSV
Heerenveense Boys
FT
4
0
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FC Ommen
FT
0
5
CVV Oranje Nassau II
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
2
1
Be Quick 1928 II
VV Winsum
FT
4
1
VV Helpman
GV Groen Geel
FT
2
1
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
RKVV DSS II
FT
4
3
ASV Wartburgia II
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
0
3
Delta Sports 1995 FC
IJFC
FT
6
4
SV Real Sranang
VV Sparta Nijkerk
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 21
FT
2
1
Always Forward SV
Amsterdamsche FC
FT
0
1
vv VDZ Arnhem
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
2
4
VV Bergen
SC Buitenveldert
FT
4
2
RKSV Wittenhorst
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
3
1
vv Schaesberg
Prinses Irene
FT
3
5
RKSV Nuenen II
Nooit Gedacht
FT
0
4
SV Rood Wit 62
VV Beerse Boys
FT
3
1
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FC Tilburg
FT
2
2
Witkampers FC
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
2
6
Winkel
VV Hoogland
Den zápasu 21
FT
1
1
FC Ommen
AZSV
FT
1
0
VV Winsum
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
1
1
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
VV Helpman
FT
2
0
GSVV The Knickerbockers
HZVV
FT
1
0
Heerenveense Boys
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
2
3
GV Groen Geel
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
0
2
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
VV IJzendijke
FT
2
1
VV Spirit
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
3
1
VV Sleeuwijk
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
4
1
RKVV DSS II
ASV Wartburgia II
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 14
FT
0
1
VV IJzendijke
ASV Wartburgia II
Den zápasu 20
FT
1
1
SC Buitenveldert
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
4
2
VV Hoogland
Witkampers FC
FT
2
1
Woezik
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
7
0
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
Winkel
FT
1
3
Nooit Gedacht
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
6
0
VV Beerse Boys
vv Schaesberg
FT
1
1
Prinses Irene
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
10
0
Always Forward SV
VV Bergen
FT
2
1
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
0
2
VV Beuningse Boys
ADO 1920
Den zápasu 20
FT
2
3
ASV Wartburgia II
VV Spirit
FT
3
0
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
GV Groen Geel
FT
1
1
HZVV
Heerenveense Boys
FT
1
1
FC Ommen
VV Winsum
FT
1
0
VV Helpman
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
4
2
RCL
SV Real Sranang
FT
5
0
IJFC
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
3
2
VV IJzendijke
RKVV DSS II
FT
2
1
Delta Sports 1995 FC
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
0
2
CVV Oranje Nassau II
AZSV
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 19
FT
4
1
vv VDZ Arnhem
VV Bergen
FT
0
3
Winkel
SC Buitenveldert
FT
2
0
Amsterdamsche FC
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
3
2
FC Tilburg
Woezik
FT
1
3
RKSV Wittenhorst
VV Beerse Boys
FT
1
1
Witkampers FC
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
4
0
RKSV Nuenen II
Prinses Irene
FT
2
2
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
3
0
ADO 1920
VV Hoogland
FT
1
1
vv Schaesberg
SV Rood Wit 62
Den zápasu 19
FT
2
1
GV Groen Geel
VV Winsum
FT
4
0
AZSV
HZVV
FT
1
0
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
3
4
VV Sparta Nijkerk
ASV Wartburgia II
FT
5
1
GSVV The Knickerbockers
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
1
2
VV Spirit
VV IJzendijke
FT
4
0
Heerenveense Boys
VV Helpman
FT
1
5
RCL
IJFC
FT
0
1
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
2
2
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FC Ommen
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 18
FT
2
2
SC Buitenveldert
Witkampers FC
FT
0
3
VV Hoogland
Amsterdamsche FC
FT
1
0
Woezik
vv Schaesberg
FT
1
2
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
ADO 1920
FT
2
3
Nooit Gedacht
FC Tilburg
FT
0
2
Prinses Irene
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
1
1
VV Beerse Boys
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
1
1
VV Bergen
Winkel
FT
7
2
Always Forward SV
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
4
2
SV Rood Wit 62
RKSV Wittenhorst
Den zápasu 18
FT
1
2
ASV Wartburgia II
SV Real Sranang
FT
3
2
VV Winsum
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
2
3
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
0
1
HZVV
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
1
2
FC Ommen
GV Groen Geel
FT
2
2
IJFC
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
1
0
VV IJzendijke
VV Sparta Nijkerk
FT
1
1
VV Sleeuwijk
RKVV DSS II
FT
1
2
Delta Sports 1995 FC
VV Spirit
FT
0
2
VV Helpman
AZSV
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 14
FT
0
3
Winkel
ADO 1920
Den zápasu 17
FT
0
2
Winkel
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
3
0
Amsterdamsche FC
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
1
0
FC Tilburg
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
1
3
Nooit Gedacht
Woezik
FT
1
2
Witkampers FC
VV Bergen
FT
3
1
RKSV Nuenen II
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
0
1
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
VV Beerse Boys
FT
3
1
RKSV Wittenhorst
vv Schaesberg
FT
1
1
VV Beuningse Boys
Always Forward SV
FT
4
1
ADO 1920
SC Buitenveldert
Den zápasu 17
FT
4
0
AZSV
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
0
0
HZVV
FC Ommen
FT
3
3
VV Sparta Nijkerk
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
2
2
VV Spirit
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
1
1
GSVV The Knickerbockers
VV Winsum
FT
0
1
Heerenveense Boys
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
1
1
RCL
ASV Wartburgia II
FT
4
3
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
GV Groen Geel
FT
2
1
SV Real Sranang
VV IJzendijke
FT
2
1
CVV Oranje Nassau II
VV Helpman
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 16
FT
5
0
VV Hoogland
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
0
0
SC Buitenveldert
Amsterdamsche FC
FT
2
0
vv VDZ Arnhem
Witkampers FC
FT
0
3
Woezik
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
0
0
Prinses Irene
FC Tilburg
FT
2
2
vv Schaesberg
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
0
2
VV Bergen
ADO 1920
FT
5
0
Always Forward SV
Winkel
FT
3
0
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
Nooit Gedacht
FT
1
1
SV Rood Wit 62
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
Den zápasu 16
FT
0
3
ASV Wartburgia II
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
0
2
GV Groen Geel
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
0
3
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
AZSV
FT
0
4
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
VV Spirit
FT
1
1
VV Winsum
Heerenveense Boys
FT
1
2
VV Helpman
HZVV
FT
2
2
FC Ommen
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
3
3
IJFC
RKVV DSS II
FT
1
1
Delta Sports 1995 FC
SV Real Sranang
FT
1
1
VV IJzendijke
RCL
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 14
FT
1
1
SV Rood Wit 62
FC Tilburg
Den zápasu 10
FT
2
1
VV Hoogland
Winkel
Den zápasu 15
FT
1
0
AZSV
VV Winsum
FT
3
1
VV IJzendijke
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
4
3
CVV Oranje Nassau II
GV Groen Geel
Den zápasu 15
FT
1
2
VV Hoogland
Always Forward SV
FT
4
0
Amsterdamsche FC
VV Bergen
FT
3
1
FC Tilburg
VV Beerse Boys
FT
3
2
Nooit Gedacht
Prinses Irene
FT
2
1
Witkampers FC
Winkel
FT
2
1
RKSV Nuenen II
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
2
0
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
vv Schaesberg
FT
0
4
VV Beuningse Boys
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
3
0
ADO 1920
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
1
2
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
Woezik
Den zápasu 15
FT
2
1
ASV Wartburgia II
IJFC
FT
5
0
GSVV The Knickerbockers
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
2
2
HZVV
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
3
0
VV Sparta Nijkerk
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
4
0
VV Spirit
RKVV DSS II
FT
3
0
VV Helpman
FC Ommen
FT
2
0
Heerenveense Boys
GV Groen Geel
FT
3
3
RCL
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
1
1
SV Real Sranang
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
1
1
CVV Oranje Nassau II
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
Zobrazit vše (1 další(ch))
Den zápasu 14
FT
6
0
SC Buitenveldert
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
1
3
Woezik
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
2
0
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
VV Hoogland
FT
5
0
RKSV Wittenhorst
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
3
3
VV Beerse Boys
Nooit Gedacht
FT
2
2
Prinses Irene
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
6
1
Always Forward SV
Witkampers FC
FT
1
0
vv VDZ Arnhem
Amsterdamsche FC
Den zápasu 14
FT
2
1
GV Groen Geel
AZSV
FT
1
1
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
HZVV
FT
2
5
VV Winsum
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
3
2
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
SV Real Sranang
FT
0
5
FC Ommen
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
1
0
VV Sleeuwijk
RCL
FT
1
3
Delta Sports 1995 FC
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
4
2
RKVV DSS II
VV Sparta Nijkerk
FT
3
0
IJFC
VV Spirit
FT
2
0
Be Quick 1928 II
VV Helpman
Zobrazit vše (1 další(ch))
Den zápasu 6
FT
1
1
Always Forward SV
VV Beuningse Boys
Den zápasu 9
FT
0
2
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
2
0
GSVV The Knickerbockers
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
Den zápasu 5
FT
0
2
Winkel
Always Forward SV
Den zápasu 10
FT
0
1
Be Quick 1928 II
GV Groen Geel
Den zápasu 13
FT
2
2
VV Hoogland
SC Buitenveldert
FT
3
0
Amsterdamsche FC
Winkel
FT
3
1
FC Tilburg
vv Schaesberg
FT
1
2
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
Always Forward SV
FT
3
0
Nooit Gedacht
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
2
2
Prinses Irene
Woezik
FT
1
2
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
2
0
ADO 1920
Witkampers FC
FT
2
0
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
VV Beerse Boys
FT
1
2
VV Beuningse Boys
VV Bergen
Den zápasu 13
FT
0
1
ASV Wartburgia II
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
1
1
HZVV
VV Winsum
FT
5
0
AZSV
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
1
0
VV Sparta Nijkerk
VV Spirit
FT
3
0
Heerenveense Boys
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
3
4
VV Helpman
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
2
1
RCL
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
0
2
VV IJzendijke
IJFC
FT
2
1
SV Real Sranang
RKVV DSS II
FT
0
2
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
VV Sleeuwijk
Zobrazit vše (1 další(ch))
Den zápasu 12
FT
2
0
SC Buitenveldert
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
1
3
Woezik
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
0
5
VV Bergen
VV Hoogland
FT
3
0
RKSV Wittenhorst
FC Tilburg
FT
0
2
Witkampers FC
Amsterdamsche FC
FT
3
0
VV Beerse Boys
Prinses Irene
FT
1
0
Always Forward SV
ADO 1920
FT
4
1
vv VDZ Arnhem
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
0
0
vv Schaesberg
Nooit Gedacht
FT
2
4
SV Rood Wit 62
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
Den zápasu 12
FT
4
0
GV Groen Geel
HZVV
FT
3
1
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
1
1
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
10
0
VV Spirit
SV Real Sranang
FT
2
3
GSVV The Knickerbockers
AZSV
FT
0
3
FC Ommen
Heerenveense Boys
FT
0
1
VV Winsum
VV Helpman
FT
0
1
VV Sleeuwijk
ASV Wartburgia II
FT
0
1
Delta Sports 1995 FC
VV IJzendijke
FT
2
3
RKVV DSS II
RCL
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 1
FT
2
1
Heerenveense Boys
FC Ommen
FT
2
1
VV Sleeuwijk
SV Real Sranang
Den zápasu 11
FT
2
3
Winkel
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
1
3
vv VDZ Arnhem
VV Hoogland
FT
0
2
Woezik
VV Beerse Boys
FT
1
6
VV Bergen
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
1
3
RKSV Nuenen II
FC Tilburg
FT
0
5
Always Forward SV
SC Buitenveldert
FT
3
3
SV Rood Wit 62
Prinses Irene
FT
1
0
vv Schaesberg
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
2
1
ADO 1920
Amsterdamsche FC
Den zápasu 11
FT
1
3
VV Spirit
RCL
FT
3
0
GV Groen Geel
VV Helpman
FT
2
2
VV Winsum
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
2
3
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
ASV Wartburgia II
FT
9
0
VV Sparta Nijkerk
SV Real Sranang
FT
1
1
GSVV The Knickerbockers
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
2
1
FC Ommen
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
1
2
Heerenveense Boys
AZSV
FT
5
0
IJFC
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
1
1
VV Sleeuwijk
VV IJzendijke
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 11
FT
2
2
RKSV Wittenhorst
Nooit Gedacht
Den zápasu 10
FT
8
3
SC Buitenveldert
VV Bergen
FT
2
1
Amsterdamsche FC
Always Forward SV
FT
1
1
FC Tilburg
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
0
1
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
1
2
Nooit Gedacht
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
2
2
Prinses Irene
vv Schaesberg
FT
4
1
VV Beerse Boys
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
3
3
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
3
2
VV Beuningse Boys
Witkampers FC
Den zápasu 10
FT
1
0
ASV Wartburgia II
RKVV DSS II
FT
5
1
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
VV Winsum
FT
8
0
AZSV
FC Ommen
FT
1
3
HZVV
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
4
2
VV Helpman
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
1
5
SV Real Sranang
IJFC
FT
2
0
RCL
VV Sparta Nijkerk
FT
2
4
CVV Oranje Nassau II
Heerenveense Boys
FT
2
0
Delta Sports 1995 FC
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
0
0
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
VV Spirit
Den zápasu 9
FT
1
2
Winkel
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
1
2
vv VDZ Arnhem
SC Buitenveldert
FT
1
4
VV Bergen
Always Forward SV
FT
2
0
RKSV Wittenhorst
Prinses Irene
FT
1
1
Witkampers FC
VV Hoogland
FT
1
2
RKSV Nuenen II
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
0
1
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
Nooit Gedacht
FT
0
0
vv Schaesberg
VV Beerse Boys
FT
4
2
SV Rood Wit 62
Woezik
FT
8
0
ADO 1920
VV Beuningse Boys
Den zápasu 9
FT
5
1
AZSV
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
3
1
VV Winsum
FC Ommen
FT
2
3
VV Sparta Nijkerk
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
3
3
VV Spirit
ASV Wartburgia II
FT
1
1
GSVV The Knickerbockers
VV Helpman
FT
0
1
Heerenveense Boys
HZVV
FT
2
0
GV Groen Geel
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
0
2
SV Real Sranang
RCL
FT
1
2
VV Sleeuwijk
IJFC
FT
1
2
RKVV DSS II
VV IJzendijke
Zobrazit vše (1 další(ch))
Den zápasu 8
FT
8
0
SC Buitenveldert
Winkel
FT
1
2
VV Hoogland
ADO 1920
FT
0
3
Woezik
FC Tilburg
FT
4
4
VV Bergen
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
3
1
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
Witkampers FC
FT
4
0
VV Beerse Boys
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
1
2
Prinses Irene
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
3
1
SV Rood Wit 62
vv Schaesberg
FT
0
1
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
0
1
VV Beuningse Boys
Amsterdamsche FC
Den zápasu 8
FT
2
0
ASV Wartburgia II
VV Sparta Nijkerk
FT
1
2
HZVV
AZSV
FT
4
0
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
1
4
FC Ommen
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
0
0
VV Helpman
Heerenveense Boys
FT
2
2
IJFC
RCL
FT
0
1
VV Winsum
GV Groen Geel
FT
6
0
VV IJzendijke
VV Spirit
FT
1
2
VV Sleeuwijk
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
2
2
Delta Sports 1995 FC
RKVV DSS II
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 7
FT
2
4
vv VDZ Arnhem
Always Forward SV
FT
1
4
Winkel
VV Bergen
FT
2
2
Amsterdamsche FC
VV Hoogland
FT
1
0
Witkampers FC
SC Buitenveldert
FT
3
0
FC Tilburg
Nooit Gedacht
FT
0
1
RKSV Wittenhorst
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
2
4
RKSV Nuenen II
VV Beerse Boys
FT
10
0
ADO 1920
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
1
1
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
Prinses Irene
FT
1
0
vv Schaesberg
Woezik
Den zápasu 7
FT
4
0
GV Groen Geel
FC Ommen
FT
3
0
AZSV
VV Helpman
FT
0
0
VV Sparta Nijkerk
VV IJzendijke
FT
2
1
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
IJFC
FT
3
2
VV Spirit
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
0
0
Heerenveense Boys
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
1
1
RCL
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
1
2
SV Real Sranang
ASV Wartburgia II
FT
2
2
CVV Oranje Nassau II
HZVV
FT
5
1
RKVV DSS II
VV Sleeuwijk
Zobrazit vše (1 další(ch))
Den zápasu 6
FT
2
4
SC Buitenveldert
ADO 1920
FT
3
0
vv VDZ Arnhem
Winkel
FT
1
6
Woezik
Nooit Gedacht
FT
3
5
VV Bergen
Witkampers FC
FT
4
5
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
Amsterdamsche FC
FT
1
1
VV Beerse Boys
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
0
3
vv Schaesberg
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
5
0
SV Rood Wit 62
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
0
2
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FC Tilburg
Den zápasu 6
FT
0
1
ASV Wartburgia II
RCL
FT
3
0
GV Groen Geel
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
2
1
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
Heerenveense Boys
FT
4
0
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
RKVV DSS II
FT
1
2
VV Winsum
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
0
3
FC Ommen
HZVV
FT
1
1
VV Helpman
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
4
0
IJFC
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
10
0
VV IJzendijke
SV Real Sranang
FT
3
2
VV Sleeuwijk
VV Spirit
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 5
FT
2
1
Amsterdamsche FC
SC Buitenveldert
FT
3
2
FC Tilburg
Prinses Irene
FT
2
1
RKSV Wittenhorst
Woezik
FT
3
0
Nooit Gedacht
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
1
5
Witkampers FC
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
3
0
RKSV Nuenen II
vv Schaesberg
FT
1
0
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
7
0
ADO 1920
VV Bergen
FT
1
4
VV Beuningse Boys
VV Hoogland
Den zápasu 5
FT
1
0
AZSV
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
1
0
HZVV
VV Helpman
FT
2
1
VV Sparta Nijkerk
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
1
1
GSVV The Knickerbockers
GV Groen Geel
FT
3
1
VV Spirit
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
FT
0
1
Heerenveense Boys
VV Winsum
FT
1
4
RCL
VV IJzendijke
FT
4
3
CVV Oranje Nassau II
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
0
3
SV Real Sranang
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
2
0
RKVV DSS II
IJFC
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 4
FT
1
1
Winkel
Witkampers FC
FT
1
7
vv VDZ Arnhem
ADO 1920
FT
0
3
Woezik
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
2
3
VV Bergen
Amsterdamsche FC
FT
1
1
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
3
1
RKSV Wittenhorst
RKSV Nuenen II
FT
3
0
VV Beerse Boys
FC Tilburg
FT
0
3
Prinses Irene
Nooit Gedacht
FT
4
1
Always Forward SV
VV Hoogland
FT
2
1
vv Schaesberg
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
Den zápasu 4
FT
1
0
GV Groen Geel
Heerenveense Boys
FT
0
3
VV Winsum
AZSV
FT
3
1
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
2
3
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
VV Sparta Nijkerk
FT
2
1
FC Ommen
VV Helpman
FT
2
0
IJFC
ASV Wartburgia II
FT
4
2
VV IJzendijke
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
1
3
Delta Sports 1995 FC
RCL
FT
2
2
RKVV DSS II
VV Spirit
FT
0
3
Be Quick 1928 II
HZVV
Zobrazit vše (1 další(ch))
Den zápasu 3
FT
5
1
VV Hoogland
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
1
0
Amsterdamsche FC
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
2
1
FC Tilburg
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
0
1
Nooit Gedacht
VV Beerse Boys
FT
0
8
Witkampers FC
Always Forward SV
FT
5
0
RKSV Nuenen II
Woezik
FT
3
1
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
0
4
VV Beuningse Boys
SC Buitenveldert
FT
9
0
ADO 1920
Winkel
FT
2
1
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
Prinses Irene
Den zápasu 3
FT
1
2
ASV Wartburgia II
VV IJzendijke
FT
5
0
AZSV
GV Groen Geel
FT
5
3
VV Sparta Nijkerk
RKVV DSS II
FT
3
0
HZVV
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
FT
1
1
VV Spirit
IJFC
FT
0
1
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FC Ommen
FT
0
0
Heerenveense Boys
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
2
2
RCL
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
1
1
CVV Oranje Nassau II
VV Winsum
FT
4
4
SV Real Sranang
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 2
FT
2
5
SC Buitenveldert
VV Hoogland
FT
2
3
Winkel
Amsterdamsche FC
FT
0
3
Witkampers FC
ADO 1920
FT
2
1
Woezik
Prinses Irene
FT
1
1
VV Bergen
VV Beuningse Boys
FT
2
0
VV Beerse Boys
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
FT
1
0
RKSV Nuenen II
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
FT
5
3
Always Forward SV
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
FT
1
1
vv Schaesberg
FC Tilburg
FT
2
1
SV Rood Wit 62
Nooit Gedacht
Den zápasu 2
FT
5
3
GV Groen Geel
CVV Oranje Nassau II
FT
1
0
Doetinchemse Zaterdagclub 1968
VV Helpman
FT
0
0
VV Winsum
HZVV
FT
2
4
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
RCL
FT
2
2
GSVV The Knickerbockers
Heerenveense Boys
FT
3
1
VV Spirit
VV Sparta Nijkerk
FT
1
4
FC Ommen
Be Quick 1928 II
FT
4
0
IJFC
VV IJzendijke
FT
3
0
VV Sleeuwijk
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
FT
1
2
Delta Sports 1995 FC
ASV Wartburgia II
Zobrazit vše (2 další(ch))
Den zápasu 1
FT
2
2
VV Hoogland
VV Bergen
FT
6
0
Amsterdamsche FC
Witkampers FC
FT
2
4
FC Tilburg
RKSV Wittenhorst
FT
3
0
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voet...
SC Buitenveldert
FT
7
2
Nooit Gedacht
vv Schaesberg
FT
0
0
Prinses Irene
VV Beerse Boys
FT
3
1
Heesche Voetbal Club Heesch
Woezik
FT
1
4
vv ODI Juliana Combinatie Rosmalen
SV Rood Wit 62
FT
3
1
VV Beuningse Boys
vv VDZ Arnhem
FT
2
0
ADO 1920
Always Forward SV
Den zápasu 1
FT
1
0
ASV Wartburgia II
VV Sleeuwijk
FT
4
2
HZVV
GV Groen Geel
FT
0
0
AZSV
GSVV The Knickerbockers
FT
2
0
VV Sparta Nijkerk
IJFC
FT
1
0
VV Helpman
VV Winsum
FT
3
0
RCL
RKVV DSS II
FT
1
3
SV Real Sranang
VV Spirit
FT
10
0
VV IJzendijke
Delta Sports 1995 FC
FT
2
0
CVV Oranje Nassau II
Sterk Door Combinatie Putten
FT
1
0
Wilhelmina Vooruit - Hortus Een...
SVO RVVH / Sparta RV&AV
Zobrazit vše (1 další(ch))
Sdílet
Tweet
Zápasy
Aktuality
Vyhledat
Oblíbené