Výsledky - Ligue 1 Women 2023/2024, Luxembourg
Vyhledat
Aktuality
Oblíbené
Nastavení
Fotbal
Luxembourg
Ligue 1 Women
86 sledující(ch)
Oblíbené
9
18
Přehled
Výsledky
Rozpis zápasů
Tabulka
Statistiky
Týmy
Nadchazející
Žádné údaje
Výsledky
FT
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Ell
FT
3
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Mamer 32
FT
2
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
2
3
SC Bettembourg
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
2
6
SC Ell
FC Mamer 32
FT
3
11
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Young Boys Diekirch
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Den zápasu 6
FT
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Ell
FT
3
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Mamer 32
Den zápasu 5
FT
2
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
2
3
SC Bettembourg
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
2
6
SC Ell
FC Mamer 32
FT
3
11
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Young Boys Diekirch
Den zápasu 4
FT
1
2
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys Diekirch
FT
4
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
SC Bettembourg
FT
0
1
FC Mamer 32
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
6
0
Entente Differdange-Luna
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
2
8
SC Ell
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Den zápasu 3
FT
0
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
4
3
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
1
3
SC Ell
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
5
1
FC Mamer 32
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
2
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Den zápasu 2
FT
5
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
1
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
4
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
4
0
FC Mamer 32
SC Ell
FT
4
1
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Young Boys Diekirch
Den zápasu 1
FT
12
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
3
1
Young Boys Diekirch
SC Bettembourg
FT
2
0
FC Swift Hesperange
FC Mamer 32
FT
3
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
SC Ell
Den zápasu 18
FT
10
0
SC Ell
Young Boys Diekirch
FT
2
0
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
SC Bettembourg
FT
1
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
0
7
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Mamer 32
Den zápasu 17
FT
2
0
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
0
2
FC Mamer 32
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
9
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
4
2
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
SC Ell
FT
3
2
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Differdange-Luna
Den zápasu 16
FT
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
SC Ell
FT
5
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys Diekirch
FT
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Bettembourg
FT
1
4
FC Mamer 32
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
1
4
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Den zápasu 14
FT
3
0
FC Mamer 32
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Den zápasu 15
FT
2
0
SC Bettembourg
FC Mamer 32
FT
11
2
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
4
0
SC Ell
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
1
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
3
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Entente Differdange-Luna
Den zápasu 14
FT
1
6
SC Bettembourg
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
3
2
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
0
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Young Boys Diekirch
FT
0
15
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
SC Ell
Den zápasu 13
FT
3
1
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
SC Bettembourg
FT
0
3
SC Ell
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
3
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
1
4
Young Boys Diekirch
FC Mamer 32
FT
5
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Den zápasu 8
FT
1
0
SC Ell
Entente Differdange-Luna
Den zápasu 12
FT
0
7
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
4
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
5
1
FC Mamer 32
SC Ell
FT
0
2
SC Bettembourg
Young Boys Diekirch
FT
1
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Den zápasu 5
FT
3
2
SC Bettembourg
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
7
1
FC Mamer 32
Young Boys Diekirch
Den zápasu 11
FT
3
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
3
3
Young Boys Diekirch
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
3
2
SC Ell
SC Bettembourg
FT
4
5
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Mamer 32
FT
0
0
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FC Swift Hesperange
Den zápasu 8
FT
4
1
Young Boys Diekirch
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
11
0
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
0
1
SC Bettembourg
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
2
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Mamer 32
Den zápasu 10
FT
1
0
SC Bettembourg
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
1
2
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
SC Ell
FT
10
0
FC Swift Hesperange
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
2
0
FC Mamer 32
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
0
3
Young Boys Diekirch
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Den zápasu 5
FT
0
3
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
1
1
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Young Boys Diekirch
Den zápasu 9
FT
6
1
FC Swift Hesperange
FC Mamer 32
FT
3
2
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
3
0
Entente Differdange-Luna
Young Boys Diekirch
FT
0
8
SC Ell
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
0
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
SC Bettembourg
Den zápasu 7
FT
2
8
Entente Differdange-Luna
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
1
0
FC Mamer 32
SC Bettembourg
FT
1
0
FC Swift Hesperange
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
3
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
SC Ell
FT
0
5
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Young Boys Diekirch
Den zápasu 1
FT
1
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Swift Hesperange
Den zápasu 6
FT
10
1
SC Ell
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
0
4
Young Boys Diekirch
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
1
3
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Mamer 32
FT
6
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
SC Bettembourg
FT
0
4
Entente Differdange-Luna
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Den zápasu 3
FT
1
1
FC Swift Hesperange
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
4
0
Young Boys Diekirch
SC Bettembourg
FT
4
1
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Den zápasu 5
FT
4
1
FC Swift Hesperange
SC Ell
FT
0
6
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Entente Differdange-Luna
Den zápasu 3
FT
4
3
FC Mamer 32
Entente Differdange-Luna
FT
0
16
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
FT
0
3
SC Bettembourg
SC Ell
Den zápasu 4
FT
6
0
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
0
4
Entente Differdange-Luna
FC Swift Hesperange
FT
3
1
SC Ell
FC Mamer 32
Den zápasu 2
FT
1
1
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FC Mamer 32
FT
2
1
Entente Differdange-Luna
SC Bettembourg
FT
5
3
SC Ell
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
1
0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Young Boys Diekirch
FT
0
6
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FC Swift Hesperange
Den zápasu 1
FT
0
5
Young Boys Diekirch
SC Ell
FT
1
4
SC Bettembourg
Entente Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
10
0
FC Mamer 32
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
FT
2
0
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
Entente Differdange-Luna
Sdílet
Tweet
Zápasy
Aktuality
Vyhledat
Oblíbené