Výsledky - Campeonato de Portugal 2023/2024, Portugal
Vyhledat
Aktuality
Oblíbené
Nastavení
Fotbal
Portugal
Campeonato de Portugal
9321 sledující(ch)
Oblíbené
19
30
Přehled
Výsledky
Rozpis zápasů
Tabulka
Statistiky
Týmy
Nadchazející
0
0
LGC Moncarapachense
SC Lusitania Angra
0
0
SC Sao Joao de Ver
AD Limianos
0
0
Amarante FC
Pevidem SC
0
0
UD Santarem
Vitória Setúbal
0
0
UD Santarem
SC Lusitania Angra
0
0
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Pevidem SC
0
0
AD Limianos
Amarante FC
0
0
Vitória Setúbal
LGC Moncarapachense
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Výsledky
FT
0
1
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Amarante FC
FT
2
1
AD Limianos
Pevidem SC
FT
2
1
UD Santarem
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
3
1
Vitória Setúbal
SC Lusitania Angra
FT
2
3
Pevidem SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver
FT
2
3
Amarante FC
AD Limianos
FT
1
2
LGC Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
Zobrazit všechny zápasy
Den zápasu 3
FT
0
1
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Amarante FC
FT
2
1
AD Limianos
Pevidem SC
FT
2
1
UD Santarem
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
3
1
Vitória Setúbal
SC Lusitania Angra
Den zápasu 2
FT
2
3
Pevidem SC
SC Sao Joao de Ver
FT
2
3
Amarante FC
AD Limianos
FT
1
2
LGC Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
Den zápasu 2
FT
3
1
SC Lusitania Angra
UD Santarem
Den zápasu 1
FT
2
2
AD Limianos
SC Sao Joao de Ver
FT
2
0
SC Lusitania Angra
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
0
0
Pevidem SC
Amarante FC
FT
2
1
Vitória Setúbal
UD Santarem
Den zápasu 26
FT
2
0
Juventude SC Evora
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
2
1
O Elvas Cad
Vitória Setúbal
FT
1
0
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Real Sport Clube
FT
0
4
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Lusitano GC
FT
1
2
FC Barreirense
FC Serpa
FT
6
3
AC Marinhense
CD Gouveia
FT
3
0
UD Santarem
GD Vitoria Sernache
FT
0
2
Vitória S.C. B
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
6
1
SC Salgueiros
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
0
4
Uniao FCI Tomar
Rabo de Peixe
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 26
FT
1
1
Sintrense
Imortal DC
FT
1
1
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Louletano DC
Den zápasu 25
FT
1
3
Beira-Mar
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
3
1
AC Marinhense
Gd Fontinhas
Den zápasu 23
FT
0
1
CDC Montalegre
AD Limianos
FT
1
2
Clube Uniao 1919
FC Alverca B
Den zápasu 25
FT
1
1
Vitória Setúbal
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
2
0
Gd Fontinhas
Uniao FCI Tomar
FT
0
0
AD Limianos
Pevidem SC
FT
3
0
FC Tirsense
Ribeirão FC
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
SC Vila Real
FT
0
0
Brito SC
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
2
Imortal DC
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
4
1
Louletano DC
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
2
2
FC Serpa
Sintrense
FT
1
1
Lusitano GC
O Elvas Cad
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 24
FT
2
0
SC Vila Real
Brito SC
FT
0
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
CD Portosantense
FT
2
0
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
0
3
AD Limianos
FC Tirsense
FT
0
1
Ribeirão FC
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
Pevidem SC
FT
1
2
Sintrense
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
4
1
FC Barreirense
Real Sport Clube
FT
3
3
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Vitória Setúbal
FT
3
0
Lusitano GC
Imortal DC
Zobrazit vše (17 další(ch))
Den zápasu 23
FT
1
0
Maritimo Madeira B
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
0
1
Clube Uniao 1919
Gd Peniche
Den zápasu 23
FT
3
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
SC Mirandela
FT
0
0
Gd Fontinhas
Mortagua FC
FT
0
1
Rabo de Peixe
UD Santarem
FT
4
0
Brito SC
Ribeirão FC
FT
1
1
CD Portosantense
SC Vila Real
FT
3
1
Pevidem SC
FC Tirsense
FT
0
2
AD Camacha
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
LGC Moncarapachense
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
2
2
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
0
0
FC Serpa
Lusitano GC
Zobrazit vše (14 další(ch))
Den zápasu 22
FT
2
0
AD Limianos
Brito SC
FT
1
0
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
CD Portosantense
FT
3
0
FC Tirsense
CDC Montalegre
FT
0
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
AD Camacha
FT
1
0
SC Mirandela
Pevidem SC
FT
0
0
Juventude SC Evora
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
0
0
Lusitano GC
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
1
0
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Real Sport Clube
FT
0
1
FC Barreirense
Vitória Setúbal
Zobrazit vše (17 další(ch))
Den zápasu 13
FT
0
2
Gd Fontinhas
Sertanense FC
Den zápasu 21
FT
0
0
Rabo de Peixe
Gd Peniche
FT
3
1
SC Lusitania Angra
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
1
0
SC Vila Real
AD Camacha
FT
0
1
CD Portosantense
AD Limianos
FT
0
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
2
Maritimo Madeira B
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
0
Brito SC
FC Tirsense
FT
1
3
SC Mirandela
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
0
O Elvas Cad
FC Serpa
FT
1
3
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Juventude SC Evora
Zobrazit vše (14 další(ch))
Den zápasu 21
FT
1
1
Pevidem SC
CDC Montalegre
FT
2
0
Vitória Setúbal
Sintrense
FT
0
0
Sertanense FC
GD Vitoria Sernache
Den zápasu 21
FT
1
0
Clube Uniao 1919
CD Gouveia
Den zápasu 20
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
Brito SC
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
CD Portosantense
FT
1
0
SC Vila Real
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
2
1
AD Limianos
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Pevidem SC
FT
2
2
Ribeirão FC
AD Camacha
FT
2
1
FC Serpa
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
1
1
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
0
0
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Vitória Setúbal
FT
2
2
CD Gouveia
SC Lusitania Angra
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 20
FT
2
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
SC Mirandela
FT
1
1
Sintrense
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Den zápasu 13
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
FC Alverca B
Den zápasu 19
FT
2
1
Rabo de Peixe
CD Gouveia
FT
2
1
Gd Fontinhas
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
1
1
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
2
0
CD Vilar Perdizes
Ribeirão FC
FT
0
1
SC Mirandela
SC Vila Real
FT
1
1
Maritimo Madeira B
FC Tirsense
FT
0
0
CD Portosantense
CDC Montalegre
FT
0
1
O Elvas Cad
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
4
0
Vitória S.C. B
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
0
1
Vitória Setúbal
Lusitano GC
Zobrazit vše (13 další(ch))
Den zápasu 19
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
GD Vitoria Sernache
FT
1
2
AD Camacha
AD Limianos
FT
1
2
Pevidem SC
Brito SC
FT
3
0
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
FT
0
1
Sertanense FC
Clube Uniao 1919
Den zápasu 18
FT
0
2
Ribeirão FC
SC Mirandela
FT
2
1
AD Limianos
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
4
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Pevidem SC
FT
0
0
SC Vila Real
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Lusitano GC
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
1
1
FC Tirsense
AD Camacha
FT
0
0
Florgrade FC
AD Marco 09
FT
0
3
Imortal DC
Vitória Setúbal
FT
1
3
Beira-Mar
Rebordosa AC
FT
1
0
LGC Moncarapachense
Real Sport Clube
Zobrazit vše (18 další(ch))
Den zápasu 17
FT
2
0
Uniao SC Paredes
Beira-Mar
FT
2
0
Gd Fontinhas
GD Vitoria Sernache
FT
2
0
Rabo de Peixe
Clube Uniao 1919
FT
0
1
SC Mirandela
AD Limianos
FT
0
1
Maritimo Madeira B
Brito SC
FT
1
0
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
SC Vila Real
FT
1
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
FC Tirsense
FT
1
2
AD Camacha
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
0
Rebordosa AC
Valadares Gaia FC
Zobrazit vše (17 další(ch))
Den zápasu 17
FT
1
0
Pevidem SC
CD Portosantense
Den zápasu 16
FT
2
0
SC Lusitania Angra
Rabo de Peixe
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
3
0
FC Tirsense
SC Mirandela
FT
2
1
CD Portosantense
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
1
CDC Montalegre
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
AD Limianos
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
0
Gondomar Sport Clube
CF Oliveira Douro
FT
1
0
FC Serpa
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
2
0
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
Mortagua FC
FT
0
1
LGC Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
Zobrazit vše (15 další(ch))
Den zápasu 16
FT
1
4
Valadares Gaia FC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
0
1
Sintrense
O Elvas Cad
FT
0
0
Pevidem SC
SC Vila Real
Den zápasu 2
FT
0
2
Rabo de Peixe
Sertanense FC
FT
0
2
Gd Fontinhas
SC Lusitania Angra
FT
3
0
Maritimo Madeira B
Pevidem SC
FT
2
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FC Tirsense
FT
2
0
SC Mirandela
CDC Montalegre
FT
0
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
AD Limianos
FT
2
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
Brito SC
FT
4
2
SC Vila Real
Ribeirão FC
FT
0
0
AD Camacha
CD Portosantense
FT
3
1
AD Marco 09
Valadares Gaia FC
Zobrazit vše (17 další(ch))
Den zápasu 14
FT
0
0
Rebordosa AC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
Uniao FCI Tomar
FT
0
1
Rabo de Peixe
Gd Fontinhas
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
0
Brito SC
SC Mirandela
FT
3
1
AD Limianos
SC Vila Real
FT
2
1
CDC Montalegre
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
2
0
Ribeirão FC
Pevidem SC
FT
1
1
Maritimo Madeira B
AD Camacha
FT
1
3
Valadares Gaia FC
CF Oliveira Douro
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 14
FT
2
2
CD Portosantense
CD Vilar Perdizes
Den zápasu 13
FT
4
2
Rabo de Peixe
Uniao FCI Tomar
FT
4
2
CDC Montalegre
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
0
0
CD Portosantense
SC Mirandela
FT
1
2
AD Limianos
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
0
Maritimo Madeira B
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
0
FC Tirsense
SC Vila Real
FT
1
0
Brito SC
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
1
AD Camacha
Pevidem SC
FT
1
1
Amarante FC
CF Oliveira Douro
FT
1
0
Valadares Gaia FC
SC Salgueiros
Zobrazit vše (14 další(ch))
Den zápasu 13
FT
1
2
Vitória Setúbal
O Elvas Cad
Den zápasu 12
FT
1
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Brito SC
FT
3
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
CD Portosantense
FT
0
1
Ribeirão FC
FC Tirsense
FT
2
0
SC Vila Real
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
0
AD Marco 09
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
2
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
AD Camacha
FT
1
2
Acdr Lamelas
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
2
2
CF Oliveira Douro
Rebordosa AC
FT
0
3
Gd Peniche
CD Gouveia
FT
0
1
FC Barreirense
LGC Moncarapachense
Zobrazit vše (15 další(ch))
Den zápasu 12
FT
2
2
Pevidem SC
AD Limianos
FT
2
0
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Gondomar Sport Clube
FT
0
1
GD Fabril do Barreiro
Vitória Setúbal
Den zápasu 11
FT
1
1
Rabo de Peixe
Mortagua FC
FT
1
2
CD Portosantense
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
0
AD Camacha
SC Mirandela
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
Ribeirão FC
FT
1
0
Brito SC
SC Vila Real
FT
0
0
Pevidem SC
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
0
1
FC Tirsense
AD Limianos
FT
0
1
Maritimo Madeira B
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
1
Uniao SC Paredes
CF Oliveira Douro
FT
3
0
Rebordosa AC
SC Salgueiros
Zobrazit vše (17 další(ch))
Den zápasu 11
FT
2
0
Vitória Setúbal
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Den zápasu 13
FT
1
1
Clube Uniao 1919
Mortagua FC
FT
1
1
Lusitano GC
Real Sport Clube
FT
1
1
Acdr Lamelas
AD Marco 09
Den zápasu 8
FT
0
0
Juventude SC Evora
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
1
0
SC Lusitania Angra
Gd Peniche
FT
1
0
FC Barreirense
GD Fabril do Barreiro
FT
1
0
AD Limianos
CD Portosantense
FT
0
1
Ribeirão FC
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
0
1
Imortal DC
LGC Moncarapachense
FT
4
1
CD Gouveia
Rabo de Peixe
Den zápasu 10
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
Brito SC
FT
1
1
SC Mirandela
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
SC Vila Real
CD Portosantense
FT
2
3
AD Limianos
CDC Montalegre
FT
2
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
0
0
FC Tirsense
Pevidem SC
FT
0
5
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
AD Camacha
FT
0
0
Florgrade FC
Beira-Mar
FT
0
3
SC Salgueiros
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
4
1
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Valadares Gaia FC
Zobrazit vše (18 další(ch))
Den zápasu 9
FT
0
0
Beira-Mar
Gondomar Sport Clube
FT
0
3
Valadares Gaia FC
Florgrade FC
FT
1
3
Brito SC
AD Limianos
FT
4
1
AD Camacha
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
2
1
Pevidem SC
SC Mirandela
FT
0
1
CD Portosantense
Ribeirão FC
FT
1
2
Maritimo Madeira B
SC Vila Real
FT
2
1
CDC Montalegre
FC Tirsense
FT
0
0
CD Vilar Perdizes
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Vitória S.C. B
CF Oliveira Douro
Zobrazit vše (17 další(ch))
Den zápasu 8
FT
1
5
Beira-Mar
Vitória S.C. B
FT
1
1
FC Tirsense
Brito SC
FT
0
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
SC Mirandela
FT
1
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
CDC Montalegre
Pevidem SC
FT
1
2
Gondomar Sport Clube
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
0
3
Atletico de Vila Mea
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
0
SC Salgueiros
CF Oliveira Douro
FT
1
1
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Rebordosa AC
FT
1
2
Florgrade FC
Amarante FC
Zobrazit vše (5 další(ch))
Den zápasu 7
FT
0
0
Rabo de Peixe
Sport Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
0
2
SC Mirandela
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
3
1
AD Camacha
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
SC Vila Real
FT
3
1
CD Portosantense
FC Tirsense
FT
2
1
Pevidem SC
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
Brito SC
CDC Montalegre
FT
3
1
Vitória S.C. B
SC Salgueiros
FT
1
0
AD Marco 09
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
2
1
CF Oliveira Douro
Acdr Lamelas
Zobrazit vše (18 další(ch))
Den zápasu 8
FT
1
0
GD Vitoria Sernache
Sertanense FC
FT
1
5
CD Gouveia
Clube Uniao 1919
Den zápasu 8
FT
3
0
UD Santarem
Uniao FCI Tomar
Den zápasu 1
FT
1
3
Uniao FCI Tomar
SC Lusitania Angra
FT
1
1
Gd Peniche
Rabo de Peixe
Den zápasu 3
FT
3
2
Gd Fontinhas
Clube Uniao 1919
Den zápasu 6
FT
0
1
Beira-Mar
Amarante FC
FT
2
2
SC Vila Real
SC Mirandela
FT
0
0
CDC Montalegre
CD Portosantense
FT
0
0
Ribeirão FC
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
1
Brito SC
Pevidem SC
FT
1
2
AD Limianos
AD Camacha
FT
2
0
Florgrade FC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
3
Atletico de Vila Mea
CF Oliveira Douro
FT
0
5
Acdr Lamelas
SC Salgueiros
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 6
FT
1
1
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
Den zápasu 5
FT
2
0
Gd Fontinhas
CD Gouveia
FT
3
3
CD Vilar Perdizes
AD Limianos
FT
5
2
SC Mirandela
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
1
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
SC Vila Real
FT
2
1
AD Camacha
FC Tirsense
FT
2
1
Maritimo Madeira B
CDC Montalegre
FT
2
0
Amarante FC
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
5
0
SC Salgueiros
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
4
0
Vitória S.C. B
Acdr Lamelas
FT
0
1
Uniao SC Paredes
Gondomar Sport Clube
Zobrazit vše (17 další(ch))
Den zápasu 5
FT
2
2
Pevidem SC
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Den zápasu 4
FT
1
0
Beira-Mar
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
1
1
SC Vila Real
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
2
0
AD Limianos
SC Mirandela
FT
3
1
FC Tirsense
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
1
Brito SC
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
1
1
Ribeirão FC
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
0
0
CD Portosantense
Pevidem SC
FT
2
0
CDC Montalegre
AD Camacha
FT
0
0
Florgrade FC
CF Oliveira Douro
FT
1
0
SC Sao Joao de Ver
SC Salgueiros
Zobrazit vše (18 další(ch))
Den zápasu 15
FT
3
2
Sertanense FC
Rabo de Peixe
FT
0
2
Brito SC
AD Camacha
Den zápasu 16
FT
0
1
SC Vila Real
Pevidem SC
FT
2
0
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
Ribeirão FC
FT
2
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
AD Limianos
FT
1
1
SC Mirandela
FC Tirsense
FT
2
1
CD Vilar Perdizes
CDC Montalegre
FT
3
0
Uniao SC Paredes
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
4
2
Vitória S.C. B
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
2
2
Rebordosa AC
Amarante FC
FT
1
0
CF Oliveira Douro
Gondomar Sport Clube
FT
1
0
SC Salgueiros
Florgrade FC
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 2
FT
1
1
AD Limianos
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FT
1
1
CDC Montalegre
SC Mirandela
FT
2
0
Ribeirão FC
SC Vila Real
FT
0
2
Brito SC
CD Vilar Perdizes
FT
1
0
FC Tirsense
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
FT
1
0
Amarante FC
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
2
1
Beira-Mar
CF Oliveira Douro
FT
0
0
Gondomar Sport Clube
SC Salgueiros
FT
2
1
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Atletico de Vila Mea
FT
1
1
Valadares Gaia FC
AD Marco 09
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 2
FT
4
2
Rebordosa AC
Vitória S.C. B
Den zápasu 1
FT
2
5
Gdrc Os Sandinenses
FC Tirsense
FT
2
0
SC Mirandela
Brito SC
FT
1
2
Dumiense Cjpii Futebol Sad
CDC Montalegre
FT
1
2
CD Vilar Perdizes
CD Portosantense
FT
0
0
SC Vila Real
AD Limianos
FT
0
2
CF Oliveira Douro
Valadares Gaia FC
FT
1
2
SC Salgueiros
Beira-Mar
FT
0
1
AD Marco 09
Amarante FC
FT
0
0
Atletico de Vila Mea
Florgrade FC
FT
0
2
Vitória S.C. B
SC Sao Joao de Ver
Zobrazit vše (16 další(ch))
Den zápasu 1
FT
2
1
Pevidem SC
Ribeirão FC
Sdílet
Tweet
Zápasy
Aktuality
Vyhledat
Oblíbené