Resultater - Women's Cup 2023/2024, Czechia
Søg
Nyheder
Favoritter
Indstillinger
Fodbold
Czechia
Women's Cup
87 følgere
Favorit
26
8
Oversigt
Resultater
Kampe
Tabel
Statistikker
Hold
Kommende
Ingen data tilgængelige
Resultater
FT
2
0
Slavia Prague
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
FT
0
4
AC Sparta Praha
Slavia Prague
Str.
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
Se alle kampe
Final
FT
2
0
Slavia Prague
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
Semifinal
FT
0
4
AC Sparta Praha
Slavia Prague
Str.
1
1
FC Slovan Liberec
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
Quarterfinal
FT
4
0
FC Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava
Quarterfinal
FT
0
6
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
Slavia Prague
FT
0
5
FC Viktoria Plzen
AC Sparta Praha
FT
0
7
FK Pardubice
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
3rd round
FT
0
8
SK Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava
FT
0
9
FC Praha
Slavia Prague
FT
0
4
Bohemians 1905
FC Slovan Liberec
FT
0
3
SK Líšeň
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
FT
0
22
ABC Bránik
AC Sparta Praha
3rd round
FT
0
8
FC Zlín
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
3rd round
FT
0
3
FC Hradec Kralove
FK Pardubice
3rd round
FT
0
7
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FC Viktoria Plzen
2nd round
Str.
0
0
MFK Vítkovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
2nd round
FT
5
0
Bohemians 1905
FK Teplice
FT
1
2
ČSK Uherský Brod
FC Zlín
2nd round
FT
1
5
SK Prostějov
SK Líšeň
2nd round
FT
1
0
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FK Dukla Praha
FT
1
0
ABC Bránik
Prague Raptors FC
FT
0
4
Mělník
FC Hradec Kralove
2nd round
FT
1
2
1.FK Příbram
FC Praha
1st round
FT
1
4
SK Klatovy 1898
ABC Bránik
FT
0
7
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč
ČSK Uherský Brod
FT
1
4
TJ Mokré
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
FT
2
3
FK Baník Souš
Bohemians 1905
FT
1
2
SK Loděnice
MFK Vítkovice
FT
1
5
SK Bakov nad Jizerou
SK Prostějov
FT
2
6
SK Vědomice
Mělník
FT
2
7
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1.FK Příbram
1st preliminary round
FT
7
1
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč
SK Huhtamaki Okříšky
1st preliminary round
FT
0
13
FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Klatovy 1898
1st preliminary round
FT
2
5
FK SILON Táborsko
TJ Mokré
FT
5
0
FK Baník Souš
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
FT
4
1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Jílové
FT
10
1
SK Vědomice
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
1st preliminary round
FT
2
4
TJ Sokol Třebeš
SK Bakov nad Jizerou
FT
3
11
MSK Orlová
SK Loděnice
Del
Tweet
Kampe
Nyheder
Søg
Favoritter