Ergebnisse - Copa Chile Easy 2023, Chile
Suche
Nachrichten
Favoriten
Einstellungen
Football
Chile
Copa Chile Easy
33.1k Follower
Favorit
1
13
Überblick
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Mannschaften
Demnächst
Keine Daten verfügbar
Ergebnisse
VZ
3
1
Colo-Colo
Deportes Magallanes
VZ
1
0
Colo-Colo
Cobreloa
VZ
1
2
Deportes Magallanes
Universidad de Concepcion
Alle Treffer ansehen
Final
VZ
3
1
Colo-Colo
Deportes Magallanes
Semifinal
VZ
1
0
Colo-Colo
Cobreloa
VZ
1
2
Deportes Magallanes
Universidad de Concepcion
Semifinal
VZ
1
3
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Magallanes
VZ
2
2
Cobreloa
Colo-Colo
Round 4
VZ
4
2
Cobreloa
Cobresal
Round 4
VZ
1
3
Cobresal
Cobreloa
VZ
1
0
Colo-Colo
CD Universidad Catolica
Round 4
Elfm.
2
1
Deportes Magallanes
CD O´Higgins
Round 3
VZ
0
2
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
Round 4
VZ
0
0
CD Universidad Catolica
Colo-Colo
Round 4
VZ
1
2
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Temuco
VZ
3
2
CD O´Higgins
Deportes Magallanes
Round 3
Elfm.
0
0
CD Universidad Catolica
CD Everton
Round 3
VZ
1
2
Union Espanola
Deportes Magallanes
Round 3
VZ
1
0
Colo-Colo
CD Palestino
Round 4
VZ
0
3
Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Concepcion
Round 3
VZ
2
0
Universidad de Concepcion
CSD Rangers
Round 2
VZ
3
0
Deportes Magallanes
CD Santa Cruz
Round 2
VZ
6
1
Colo-Colo
Union La Calera
VZ
1
0
CSD Rangers
Comunal Cabrero
Round 3
VZ
0
2
Audax Italiano
CD O´Higgins
Round 2
VZ
2
0
CD Universidad Catolica
Santiago Wanderers
VZ
3
0
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
VZ
1
0
Universidad de Concepcion
Arturo Fernandez Vial
Round 2
VZ
5
1
CD Everton
Union San Felipe
Elfm.
0
0
Cobreloa
San Marcos de Arica
Round 2
VZ
2
0
Union Espanola
AC Barnechea
Round 2
Elfm.
2
2
Huachipato
Deportes Temuco
Round 2
VZ
0
4
Deportes Iquique
San Marcos de Arica
Round 2
VZ
2
0
Cobreloa
Deportes Antofagasta
VZ
1
0
Puerto Montt
Provincial Osorno
Round 2
Elfm.
1
1
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes La Serena
Round 2
VZ
2
1
Audax Italiano
Deportes Rengo
VZ
3
0
Cobresal
Deportes Copiapo
VZ
5
4
CD Palestino
Santiago Morning
Round 2
Elfm.
0
0
Universidad de Chile
CD O´Higgins
Round 1
VZ
1
2
Lautaro de Buin
AC Barnechea
Round 1
Elfm.
1
1
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
Union La Calera
VZ
1
0
Deportes Rengo
Curico Unido
Round 1
VZ
0
2
Santiago City FC
Colo-Colo
VZ
1
6
CD Electricos Refinerias
Deportes Antofagasta
VZ
1
6
Colchagua CD
Union Espanola
VZ
1
5
Union Bellavista
Cobresal
VZ
0
10
Chimbarongo
Universidad de Chile
VZ
0
2
Gol Y Gol
Deportes Temuco
VZ
1
3
Deportes Limache
CD Palestino
Elfm.
1
1
Union San Felipe
San Luis de Quillota
VZ
2
3
Deportes Recoleta
Audax Italiano
VZ
1
3
Teniente Merino
Huachipato
Alle anzeigen (4 mehr)
Round 1
VZ
0
2
Iberia Los Angeles
Universidad de Concepcion
VZ
0
5
Trasandino de Socoroma
San Marcos de Arica
VZ
1
2
General Velasquez
CD O´Higgins
VZ
1
2
CD Provincial Ovalle FC
Deportes Copiapo
Elfm.
0
0
San Antonio Unido
Santiago Morning
VZ
1
2
Deportes Linares
CSD Rangers
Elfm.
0
0
Deportes Melipilla
CD Santa Cruz
Elfm.
2
2
CD Deportes Valdivia
Provincial Osorno
VZ
0
5
CD Ojanco Tierra Amarilla
Cobreloa
VZ
1
7
Poblacion Nogales
CD Everton
Round 1
VZ
0
5
CD Union
Deportes Iquique
VZ
0
3
Real San Joaquin
Santiago Wanderers
Elfm.
1
1
Arturo Fernandez Vial
Deportes Concepcion
VZ
0
3
CD Bories
Puerto Montt
Teilen
Tweet
Spiele
Nachrichten
Suche
Favoriten