Ergebnisse - Primera B 2024, Argentina
Suche
Nachrichten
Favoriten
Einstellungen
Football
Argentina
Primera B
6387 Follower
Favorit
2
16
Überblick
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Mannschaften
Demnächst
0
0
Excursionistas
Ferrocarril Midland
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
Canuelas FC
0
0
CSCD Laferrere
Club Villa Dalmine
0
0
Club Atletico Acassuso
CA Fenix Pilar
0
0
CSD San Martin
Argentino de Quilmes
0
0
CD UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
CA Colegiales
Comunicaciones
0
0
CS Dock Sud
CSD Liniers
0
0
CSD Flandria
Argentino de Merlo
0
0
CA Villa San Carlos
CS Italiano
0
0
Sacachispas FC
Club Atletico Los Andes
Alle Treffer ansehen
Ergebnisse
VZ
3
0
Ferrocarril Midland
Club Atletico Acassuso
VZ
1
1
CA Fenix Pilar
CSD San Martin
VZ
1
0
CSCD Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo
VZ
1
2
Comunicaciones
CS Dock Sud
VZ
2
0
Club Villa Dalmine
CS Italiano
VZ
2
1
Argentino de Merlo
CA Villa San Carlos
VZ
0
1
CSD Liniers
CSD Flandria
VZ
0
1
Deportivo Armenio
CA Colegiales
VZ
1
2
Canuelas FC
Sacachispas FC
VZ
1
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
Excursionistas
Alle Treffer ansehen
Spieltag 17
VZ
3
0
Ferrocarril Midland
Club Atletico Acassuso
VZ
1
1
CA Fenix Pilar
CSD San Martin
VZ
1
0
CSCD Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo
Spieltag 17
VZ
1
2
Comunicaciones
CS Dock Sud
VZ
2
0
Club Villa Dalmine
CS Italiano
VZ
2
1
Argentino de Merlo
CA Villa San Carlos
VZ
0
1
CSD Liniers
CSD Flandria
VZ
0
1
Deportivo Armenio
CA Colegiales
VZ
1
2
Canuelas FC
Sacachispas FC
VZ
1
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
Excursionistas
Spieltag 17
VZ
3
1
Argentino de Quilmes
CD UAI Urquiza
Spieltag 16
VZ
2
1
Sacachispas FC
CSCD Laferrere
Spieltag 16
VZ
1
0
Deportivo Merlo
Club Villa Dalmine
VZ
0
2
Club Atletico Acassuso
Club Atletico Los Andes
VZ
1
1
CSD San Martin
Ferrocarril Midland
VZ
2
0
CSD Flandria
Comunicaciones
Spieltag 16
VZ
1
1
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Fenix Pilar
VZ
1
0
CA Colegiales
Argentino de Quilmes
VZ
2
0
CA Villa San Carlos
CSD Liniers
VZ
1
1
CS Italiano
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
1
2
CS Dock Sud
Deportivo Armenio
Spieltag 16
VZ
2
0
Excursionistas
Canuelas FC
Spieltag 15
VZ
0
3
CA Fenix Pilar
CA Colegiales
Spieltag 15
VZ
0
0
Club Villa Dalmine
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
2
0
CSD Liniers
CS Italiano
VZ
2
3
CSCD Laferrere
Excursionistas
VZ
1
0
Deportivo Merlo
Sacachispas FC
VZ
2
0
Deportivo Armenio
CSD Flandria
Spieltag 15
VZ
5
1
Ferrocarril Midland
CD UAI Urquiza
VZ
1
0
Comunicaciones
CA Villa San Carlos
VZ
1
1
Argentino de Quilmes
CS Dock Sud
VZ
0
1
Canuelas FC
Club Atletico Acassuso
Spieltag 15
VZ
2
1
Club Atletico Los Andes
CSD San Martin
Spieltag 14
VZ
1
1
Sacachispas FC
Club Villa Dalmine
Spieltag 14
VZ
1
1
Club Atletico Acassuso
CSCD Laferrere
VZ
0
0
CSD Flandria
Argentino de Quilmes
Spieltag 14
VZ
1
1
CA Colegiales
Ferrocarril Midland
VZ
1
0
CSD San Martin
Canuelas FC
VZ
1
1
CD UAI Urquiza
Club Atletico Los Andes
VZ
2
2
CS Dock Sud
CA Fenix Pilar
VZ
0
1
CA Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
VZ
1
3
CS Italiano
Comunicaciones
VZ
1
0
Argentino de Merlo
CSD Liniers
VZ
3
1
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
Spieltag 12
VZ
2
1
Club Atletico Acassuso
Sacachispas FC
Spieltag 13
VZ
2
0
CSCD Laferrere
CSD San Martin
Spieltag 13
VZ
1
0
Ferrocarril Midland
CS Dock Sud
VZ
3
0
Argentino de Quilmes
CA Villa San Carlos
VZ
0
3
Sacachispas FC
Excursionistas
VZ
1
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
CA Colegiales
VZ
1
0
Club Villa Dalmine
CSD Liniers
Spieltag 13
VZ
1
1
Comunicaciones
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
2
1
Deportivo Armenio
CS Italiano
VZ
0
2
Canuelas FC
CD UAI Urquiza
VZ
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
Club Atletico Acassuso
Spieltag 12
VZ
1
2
CSD San Martin
Deportivo Merlo
VZ
4
0
CA Colegiales
Canuelas FC
VZ
1
1
CS Italiano
Argentino de Quilmes
Spieltag 12
VZ
2
2
Excursionistas
Club Villa Dalmine
VZ
1
1
CD UAI Urquiza
CSCD Laferrere
VZ
2
1
CSD Flandria
Ferrocarril Midland
VZ
0
1
CA Villa San Carlos
CA Fenix Pilar
VZ
1
4
Argentino de Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
VZ
1
0
CSD Liniers
Comunicaciones
Spieltag 11
VZ
1
1
CA Fenix Pilar
CS Italiano
Spieltag 11
VZ
1
0
Ferrocarril Midland
CA Villa San Carlos
VZ
1
0
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
2
1
Canuelas FC
CS Dock Sud
VZ
2
2
CSCD Laferrere
CA Colegiales
Spieltag 11
VZ
1
1
Club Villa Dalmine
Comunicaciones
VZ
0
0
Deportivo Armenio
CSD Liniers
Spieltag 11
VZ
3
1
Club Atletico Los Andes
CSD Flandria
VZ
1
1
Deportivo Merlo
CD UAI Urquiza
VZ
2
1
Excursionistas
Club Atletico Acassuso
Spieltag 11
VZ
2
0
Sacachispas FC
CSD San Martin
Spieltag 7
VZ
1
0
CSCD Laferrere
CS Italiano
VZ
1
3
Canuelas FC
Ferrocarril Midland
Spieltag 7
VZ
1
1
CA Fenix Pilar
Deportivo Armenio
Spieltag 10
VZ
0
1
CSD Liniers
Argentino de Quilmes
Spieltag 10
VZ
1
0
CS Dock Sud
CSCD Laferrere
VZ
1
2
CSD Flandria
Canuelas FC
Spieltag 10
VZ
1
1
CSD San Martin
Excursionistas
VZ
1
0
Club Atletico Acassuso
Club Villa Dalmine
VZ
1
0
CD UAI Urquiza
Sacachispas FC
VZ
2
0
CA Colegiales
Deportivo Merlo
VZ
2
2
CS Italiano
Ferrocarril Midland
VZ
0
0
Argentino de Merlo
CA Fenix Pilar
VZ
0
0
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Armenio
Spieltag 9
VZ
1
1
CSCD Laferrere
CSD Flandria
Spieltag 9
VZ
0
1
Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino de Merlo
Spieltag 9
VZ
1
1
Club Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Armenio
VZ
2
1
CA Fenix Pilar
CSD Liniers
VZ
1
0
Club Atletico Acassuso
CSD San Martin
Spieltag 9
VZ
2
1
Canuelas FC
CA Villa San Carlos
VZ
1
4
Sacachispas FC
CA Colegiales
VZ
1
1
Excursionistas
CD UAI Urquiza
VZ
3
0
Deportivo Merlo
CS Dock Sud
VZ
0
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
CS Italiano
Spieltag 8
VZ
1
1
Comunicaciones
CA Fenix Pilar
Spieltag 8
VZ
0
0
CS Dock Sud
Sacachispas FC
VZ
0
2
CSD Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
VZ
2
2
CS Italiano
Canuelas FC
VZ
2
0
CSD Liniers
Ferrocarril Midland
Spieltag 8
VZ
2
1
CA Colegiales
Excursionistas
VZ
4
1
CD UAI Urquiza
Club Atletico Acassuso
VZ
2
2
CA Villa San Carlos
CSCD Laferrere
VZ
0
1
Argentino de Merlo
Club Atletico Los Andes
VZ
2
1
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino de Quilmes
Spieltag 8
VZ
1
0
CSD San Martin
Club Villa Dalmine
Spieltag 7
VZ
1
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
CSD Liniers
VZ
1
1
Deportivo Merlo
CA Villa San Carlos
VZ
1
0
CSD San Martin
CD UAI Urquiza
Spieltag 7
VZ
0
2
Club Villa Dalmine
Argentino de Quilmes
VZ
0
0
Ferrocarril Midland
Comunicaciones
VZ
1
0
Canuelas FC
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
1
0
Sacachispas FC
CSD Flandria
VZ
2
0
Club Atletico Acassuso
CA Colegiales
Spieltag 7
VZ
2
1
Excursionistas
CS Dock Sud
Spieltag 6
VZ
1
0
CS Dock Sud
Club Atletico Acassuso
Spieltag 6
VZ
0
0
CD UAI Urquiza
Club Villa Dalmine
Spieltag 6
VZ
0
1
Comunicaciones
Club Atletico Los Andes
VZ
1
1
CA Colegiales
CSD San Martin
VZ
1
0
CSD Flandria
Excursionistas
VZ
3
0
CA Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas FC
VZ
1
0
CS Italiano
Deportivo Merlo
VZ
2
2
Argentino de Merlo
CSCD Laferrere
VZ
1
2
CSD Liniers
Canuelas FC
VZ
0
1
Deportivo Armenio
Ferrocarril Midland
VZ
1
1
Argentino de Quilmes
CA Fenix Pilar
Spieltag 5
VZ
0
2
CSCD Laferrere
CSD Liniers
Spieltag 5
VZ
2
2
Sacachispas FC
CS Italiano
VZ
2
2
Club Atletico Los Andes
Deportivo Armenio
VZ
1
0
CSD San Martin
CS Dock Sud
Spieltag 5
VZ
0
3
Club Villa Dalmine
CA Fenix Pilar
Spieltag 5
VZ
2
1
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
0
3
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Colegiales
Spieltag 5
VZ
0
3
Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino de Quilmes
VZ
2
1
Canuelas FC
Comunicaciones
VZ
0
2
Club Atletico Acassuso
CSD Flandria
VZ
1
0
Excursionistas
CA Villa San Carlos
Spieltag 4
VZ
0
0
CSD Liniers
Deportivo Merlo
VZ
4
1
Comunicaciones
CSCD Laferrere
Spieltag 4
VZ
3
0
Argentino de Merlo
Sacachispas FC
VZ
0
0
CA Colegiales
Club Villa Dalmine
VZ
2
1
Argentino de Quilmes
Club Atletico Los Andes
VZ
1
0
CS Dock Sud
CD UAI Urquiza
VZ
1
0
CSD Flandria
CSD San Martin
VZ
0
0
CA Villa San Carlos
Club Atletico Acassuso
VZ
0
3
CS Italiano
Excursionistas
VZ
2
0
Deportivo Armenio
Canuelas FC
VZ
1
1
CA Fenix Pilar
Ferrocarril Midland
Spieltag 3
VZ
1
2
Club Villa Dalmine
Ferrocarril Midland
VZ
2
1
CSCD Laferrere
Deportivo Armenio
VZ
0
0
Deportivo Merlo
Comunicaciones
VZ
0
0
Excursionistas
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
1
2
CA Colegiales
CS Dock Sud
VZ
1
0
CSD San Martin
CA Villa San Carlos
Spieltag 3
VZ
1
0
Club Atletico Los Andes
CA Fenix Pilar
VZ
0
0
Canuelas FC
Argentino de Quilmes
VZ
1
0
Sacachispas FC
CSD Liniers
VZ
0
0
Club Atletico Acassuso
CS Italiano
VZ
0
0
CD UAI Urquiza
CSD Flandria
Spieltag 2
VZ
0
1
CSD Liniers
Excursionistas
VZ
4
0
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas FC
Spieltag 2
VZ
0
0
CA Fenix Pilar
Canuelas FC
VZ
1
1
Argentino de Quilmes
CSCD Laferrere
Spieltag 2
VZ
2
0
CS Dock Sud
Club Villa Dalmine
VZ
1
1
CS Italiano
CSD San Martin
Spieltag 2
VZ
0
0
CSD Flandria
CA Colegiales
VZ
3
1
CA Villa San Carlos
CD UAI Urquiza
VZ
2
0
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Merlo
Spieltag 2
VZ
1
2
Argentino de Merlo
Club Atletico Acassuso
VZ
0
1
Ferrocarril Midland
Club Atletico Los Andes
Spieltag 1
VZ
2
2
CS Dock Sud
CSD Flandria
Spieltag 1
VZ
0
1
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
VZ
0
1
CD UAI Urquiza
CS Italiano
VZ
1
1
Club Villa Dalmine
Club Atletico Los Andes
Spieltag 1
VZ
1
1
CSCD Laferrere
CA Fenix Pilar
VZ
1
0
Sacachispas FC
Deportivo Armenio
VZ
0
0
Club Atletico Acassuso
CSD Liniers
VZ
2
1
CA Colegiales
CA Villa San Carlos
Spieltag 1
VZ
0
0
CSD San Martin
Argentino de Merlo
VZ
1
2
Excursionistas
Comunicaciones
Teilen
Tweet
Spiele
Nachrichten
Suche
Favoriten