Ergebnisse - Prva Liga 2023/2024, Serbia
Suche
Nachrichten
Favoriten
Einstellungen
Football
Serbia
Prva Liga
2348 Follower
Favorit
5
3
Überblick
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Mannschaften
Demnächst
0
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Sloboda Uzice
0
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Radnicki Beograd
0
0
Gfk Dubocica
OFK Vrsac
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
0
0
RFK Graficar Beograd
OFK Belgrade
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
0
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Jedinstvo UB
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Indjija
0
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Gfk Dubocica
0
0
FK Radnicki Beograd
OFK Vrsac
0
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Sloboda Uzice
Alle Treffer ansehen
Ergebnisse
VZ
0
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
1
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
2
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
0
0
FK Indjija
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
3
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
0
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Alle Treffer ansehen
Spieltag 5
VZ
0
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
1
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
2
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
0
0
FK Indjija
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Spieltag 4
VZ
3
3
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
0
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Spieltag 4
VZ
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
OFK Belgrade
VZ
2
4
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
2
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
3
1
FK Indjija
FK Smederevo 1924
Spieltag 3
VZ
2
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnicki Beograd
Spieltag 3
VZ
0
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
2
0
OFK Vrsac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spieltag 3
VZ
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
3
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Indjija
VZ
2
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Spieltag 2
VZ
3
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
OFK Vrsac
VZ
0
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
VZ
1
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Spieltag 2
VZ
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
2
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
1
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
OFK Belgrade
VZ
1
2
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Indjija
Spieltag 1
VZ
0
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Mladost Gat
Spieltag 1
VZ
0
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
3
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
1
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
2
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Jedinstvo UB
Spieltag 1
VZ
1
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
0
1
FK Indjija
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Spieltag 30
VZ
2
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Spieltag 30
VZ
4
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
4
0
FK Indjija
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
3
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 30
VZ
2
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
1
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
1
1
FK Macva Sabac
OFK Belgrade
VZ
1
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Spieltag 29
VZ
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
1
2
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Indjija
VZ
1
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Jedinstvo UB
Spieltag 29
VZ
2
4
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
1
0
OFK Belgrade
OFK Vrsac
VZ
2
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
0
4
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Sloboda Uzice
Spieltag 28
VZ
2
1
FK Macva Sabac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
0
1
FK Indjija
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
2
3
OFK Vrsac
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
3
1
FK Mladost Gat
OFK Belgrade
VZ
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
2
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 28
VZ
1
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
2
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Radnicki Beograd
Spieltag 27
VZ
0
3
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Indjija
VZ
5
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
2
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
2
OFK Belgrade
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
3
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Vrsac
Spieltag 27
VZ
0
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
0
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
2
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Spieltag 26
VZ
1
2
FK Smederevo 1924
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
0
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 26
VZ
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spieltag 26
VZ
1
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
3
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
0
1
FK Indjija
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
0
0
OFK Vrsac
Gfk Dubocica
Spieltag 25
VZ
2
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Indjija
VZ
0
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
1
0
FK Radnicki Beograd
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
2
1
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
4
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 25
VZ
1
2
Gfk Dubocica
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
0
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Spieltag 24
VZ
1
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spieltag 24
VZ
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
2
0
FK Indjija
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
3
0
FK Smederevo 1924
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 23
VZ
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Mladost Gat
Spieltag 23
VZ
0
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
1
1
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
OFK Vrsac
VZ
2
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
0
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Indjija
VZ
2
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
0
3
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
0
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 22
VZ
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
3
1
FK Indjija
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
2
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
1
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
0
2
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
0
2
OFK Belgrade
RFK Graficar Beograd
Spieltag 22
VZ
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spieltag 21
VZ
0
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
0
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Indjija
VZ
1
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 21
VZ
0
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
0
4
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 17
VZ
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Indjija
VZ
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Smederevo 1924
Spieltag 20
VZ
5
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
2
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spieltag 20
VZ
2
1
FK Indjija
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
0
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
1
0
OFK Belgrade
Gfk Dubocica
Spieltag 20
VZ
1
3
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Jedinstvo UB
Spieltag 16
VZ
1
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Radnicki Beograd
Spieltag 19
VZ
2
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Mladost Gat
Spieltag 19
VZ
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
2
1
FK Macva Sabac
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
1
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
OFK Belgrade
VZ
0
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
2
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 19
VZ
0
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Indjija
Spieltag 18
VZ
0
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
0
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Gfk Dubocica
Spieltag 18
VZ
2
0
FK Indjija
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
0
FK Smederevo 1924
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
2
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
3
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
4
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Radnicki Beograd
Spieltag 9
VZ
1
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Macva Sabac
Spieltag 9
VZ
1
0
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
VZ
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
OFK Vrsac
VZ
2
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
2
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
0
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Indjija
Spieltag 9
VZ
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
2
2
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Mladost Gat
Spieltag 17
VZ
1
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
VZ
3
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
2
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
OFK Belgrade
VZ
0
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Spieltag 17
VZ
3
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spieltag 16
VZ
4
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
1
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
0
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Jedinstvo UB
Spieltag 16
VZ
1
2
FK Indjija
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
0
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Macva Sabac
Spieltag 15
VZ
1
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Indjija
VZ
0
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
0
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Smederevo 1924
Spieltag 15
VZ
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
0
2
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
5
1
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
2
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
OFK Vrsac
Spieltag 14
VZ
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
2
0
FK Indjija
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
0
0
FK Mladost Gat
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
2
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
2
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 14
VZ
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
1
1
OFK Vrsac
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 13
VZ
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Smederevo 1924
Spieltag 13
VZ
1
3
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
1
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Macva Sabac
Spieltag 13
VZ
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
2
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
1
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Indjija
VZ
2
0
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Spieltag 12
VZ
1
0
OFK Vrsac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
1
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
0
0
FK Mladost Gat
RFK Graficar Beograd
Spieltag 12
VZ
0
1
FK Macva Sabac
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
1
2
FK Smederevo 1924
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 12
VZ
3
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
0
2
FK Indjija
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 11
VZ
3
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Smederevo 1924
Spieltag 11
VZ
1
0
Gfk Dubocica
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
1
0
OFK Belgrade
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
0
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 11
VZ
0
2
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Indjija
VZ
1
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Sloboda Uzice
Spieltag 10
VZ
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
OFK Belgrade
VZ
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
Gfk Dubocica
Spieltag 10
VZ
0
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
1
0
FK Indjija
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
2
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
1
0
FK Smederevo 1924
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
0
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Radnicki Beograd
Spieltag 10
VZ
1
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Jedinstvo UB
Spieltag 8
VZ
4
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
1
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
3
4
FK Mladost Gat
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
2
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Spieltag 8
VZ
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
4
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
0
2
FK Indjija
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 7
VZ
0
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Smederevo 1924
Spieltag 7
VZ
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
0
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
0
5
RFK Graficar Beograd
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 7
VZ
1
1
Gfk Dubocica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
VZ
2
1
FK Macva Sabac
FK Indjija
VZ
1
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
OFK Vrsac
Spieltag 6
VZ
2
0
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
4
1
OFK Belgrade
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
1
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Sloboda Uzice
Spieltag 6
VZ
0
0
FK Indjija
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
4
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
2
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Spieltag 6
VZ
0
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Macva Sabac
Spieltag 5
VZ
3
5
Gfk Dubocica
OFK Belgrade
VZ
1
3
FK Radnicki Beograd
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
2
2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
RFK Graficar Beograd
Spieltag 5
VZ
2
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Mladost Gat
VZ
1
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Smederevo 1924
VZ
0
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Indjija
VZ
3
2
FK Jedinstvo UB
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 4
VZ
1
1
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
VZ
1
2
RFK Graficar Beograd
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
2
2
OFK Belgrade
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
0
0
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Jedinstvo UB
VZ
1
2
FK Mladost Gat
OFK Vrsac
Spieltag 4
VZ
2
1
FK Indjija
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
1
1
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
0
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Macva Sabac
Spieltag 3
VZ
2
1
Gfk Dubocica
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Spieltag 3
VZ
0
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Indjija
VZ
1
1
FK Radnicki Beograd
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
0
3
FK Jedinstvo UB
OFK Belgrade
Spieltag 3
VZ
3
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
0
0
FK Sloboda Uzice
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Spieltag 3
VZ
1
1
OFK Vrsac
FK Smederevo 1924
Spieltag 2
VZ
3
2
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Macva Sabac
VZ
1
1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
FK Radnicki Beograd
VZ
4
1
OFK Belgrade
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Spieltag 2
VZ
2
2
FK Indjija
Gfk Dubocica
VZ
3
1
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
FK Sloboda Uzice
VZ
0
0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
OFK Vrsac
VZ
1
1
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Mladost Gat
Spieltag 2
VZ
3
0
RFK Graficar Beograd
FK Jedinstvo UB
Spieltag 1
VZ
0
0
FK Macva Sabac
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
VZ
1
1
FK Mladost Gat
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
VZ
2
0
FK Radnicki Beograd
Gfk Dubocica
Spieltag 1
VZ
0
2
FK Sloboda Uzice
OFK Belgrade
VZ
1
3
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
RFK Graficar Beograd
VZ
2
0
FK Smederevo 1924
FK Indjija
VZ
4
0
FK Jedinstvo UB
RFK Novi Sad 1921
VZ
1
0
OFK Vrsac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Teilen
Tweet
Spiele
Nachrichten
Suche
Favoriten