Ergebnisse - Tercera Federacion, Group 12 2023/2024, Spain
Suche
Nachrichten
Favoriten
Einstellungen
Football
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 12
832 Follower
Favorit
9
30
Überblick
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Mannschaften
Demnächst
0
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Santa Ursula
0
0
Arucas CF
CD Marino
0
0
UD Ibarra
UD Gran Tarajal
0
0
CA Victoria
San Bartolome CF
0
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Teror
0
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Herbania
0
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Buzanada
Alle Treffer ansehen
Ergebnisse
VZ
3
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
VZ
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
VZ
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
VZ
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
VZ
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
VZ
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
Alle Treffer ansehen
Spieltag 34
VZ
3
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
Spieltag 33
VZ
1
0
UD Teror
UD Ibarra
VZ
0
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Lanzarote
VZ
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Tenerife B
VZ
3
1
CD Buzanada
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
2
1
CD Marino
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
Arucas CF
VZ
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD La Cuadra
VZ
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
CA Victoria
Spieltag 32
VZ
0
4
UD Ibarra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
2
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
2
0
San Bartolome CF
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
1
3
CA Victoria
UD Teror
VZ
3
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
2
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Herbania
VZ
2
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Buzanada
VZ
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Marino
VZ
4
0
Arucas CF
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 31
VZ
1
0
CD Marino
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
2
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Gran Tarajal
Spieltag 31
VZ
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CA Victoria
VZ
1
2
CD Herbania
CD Tenerife B
VZ
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
0
0
UD Teror
San Bartolome CF
VZ
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
UD Ibarra
VZ
0
1
CD Buzanada
UD Lanzarote
Spieltag 31
VZ
1
0
Arucas CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
Spieltag 26
VZ
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Buzanada
Spieltag 30
VZ
4
0
UD Lanzarote
CD Marino
VZ
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Teror
VZ
0
2
CA Victoria
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Arucas CF
VZ
5
1
UD Ibarra
CD Herbania
VZ
4
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Buzanada
Spieltag 30
VZ
1
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 26
VZ
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
1
1
UD Ibarra
Arucas CF
Spieltag 29
VZ
1
3
CD Marino
CD Tenerife B
VZ
0
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Teror
Spieltag 29
VZ
2
0
CD Herbania
CA Victoria
VZ
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Lanzarote
VZ
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
San Bartolome CF
Spieltag 29
VZ
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Ibarra
VZ
0
4
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spieltag 26
VZ
3
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Marino
Spieltag 28
VZ
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Buzanada
VZ
2
1
UD Lanzarote
Arucas CF
VZ
6
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD La Cuadra
VZ
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Santa Ursula
Spieltag 28
VZ
0
0
San Bartolome CF
CD Herbania
VZ
0
3
UD Teror
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Spieltag 28
VZ
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Marino
VZ
3
4
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CF Panaderia Pulido
Spieltag 27
VZ
0
0
CD Buzanada
San Bartolome CF
Spieltag 27
VZ
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Spieltag 27
VZ
2
0
CD Marino
CA Victoria
VZ
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
1
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Teror
VZ
1
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Ibarra
VZ
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Lanzarote
VZ
1
1
Arucas CF
CD Tenerife B
Spieltag 27
VZ
0
0
CD Herbania
UD Gran Tarajal
Spieltag 26
VZ
4
2
CD Tenerife B
CF Panaderia Pulido
Spieltag 26
VZ
1
1
CA Victoria
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 26
VZ
0
1
UD Teror
CD Herbania
Spieltag 25
VZ
1
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
4
0
CD Marino
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Tenerife B
Spieltag 25
VZ
1
0
CD Buzanada
UD Teror
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
San Bartolome CF
VZ
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
1
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Ibarra
VZ
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Lanzarote
VZ
0
0
Arucas CF
CA Victoria
Spieltag 24
VZ
0
0
CA Victoria
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CD La Cuadra
VZ
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Spieltag 24
VZ
1
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Buzanada
VZ
5
0
San Bartolome CF
Arucas CF
VZ
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
2
1
UD Tamaraceite
CD Herbania
VZ
1
1
UD Teror
CD Marino
Spieltag 23
VZ
1
1
CD Marino
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Ibarra
VZ
0
1
CD La Cuadra
CD Herbania
VZ
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CA Victoria
VZ
1
2
UD Lanzarote
CD Tenerife B
VZ
2
1
Arucas CF
UD Gran Tarajal
Spieltag 23
VZ
2
0
CD Buzanada
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Teror
VZ
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
San Bartolome CF
Spieltag 22
VZ
1
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
3
0
CA Victoria
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
6
1
CD Tenerife B
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 22
VZ
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
2
3
CD Herbania
CD Buzanada
VZ
4
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
1
1
UD Ibarra
UD Lanzarote
VZ
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Marino
Spieltag 22
VZ
0
3
UD Teror
Arucas CF
Spieltag 21
VZ
1
0
CD La Cuadra
CD Buzanada
VZ
3
0
CD Marino
CD Herbania
VZ
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
3
1
UD Lanzarote
CA Victoria
VZ
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Ibarra
Spieltag 21
VZ
3
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
3
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
San Bartolome CF
VZ
0
1
Arucas CF
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Spieltag 21
VZ
7
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Teror
Spieltag 20
VZ
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Spieltag 20
VZ
1
4
CA Victoria
CD Tenerife B
VZ
1
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
1
2
San Bartolome CF
UD Lanzarote
VZ
0
2
CD Herbania
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
0
1
UD Ibarra
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 20
VZ
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Marino
VZ
3
2
UD Tamaraceite
Arucas CF
VZ
0
1
UD Teror
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spieltag 19
VZ
1
4
CD La Cuadra
CD Marino
VZ
1
3
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
2
2
Arucas CF
CD Herbania
VZ
2
1
CD Tenerife B
San Bartolome CF
Spieltag 19
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Buzanada
Spieltag 19
VZ
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Teror
Spieltag 19
VZ
1
0
UD Ibarra
CA Victoria
Spieltag 18
VZ
3
1
CD Marino
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Tenerife B
VZ
4
2
CA Victoria
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 18
VZ
3
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Ibarra
VZ
2
2
CD Buzanada
Arucas CF
VZ
1
2
CD Herbania
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
1
2
UD Teror
UD Lanzarote
Spieltag 18
VZ
2
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spieltag 17
VZ
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Ibarra
VZ
3
0
CD Marino
Arucas CF
Spieltag 17
VZ
1
1
San Bartolome CF
CA Victoria
VZ
0
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Lanzarote
VZ
0
2
CD Herbania
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
0
0
CD Buzanada
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
5
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD La Cuadra
VZ
0
3
UD Teror
CD Tenerife B
Spieltag 17
VZ
1
2
UD Tamaraceite
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Spieltag 16
VZ
0
0
CD La Cuadra
San Bartolome CF
VZ
4
2
CA Victoria
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
1
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
4
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Buzanada
VZ
5
1
Arucas CF
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
2
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Spieltag 16
VZ
0
1
UD Ibarra
UD Teror
VZ
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Herbania
VZ
2
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Marino
Spieltag 15
VZ
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Lanzarote
VZ
2
3
UD Teror
CA Victoria
VZ
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Ibarra
VZ
2
1
UD Gran Tarajal
San Bartolome CF
VZ
1
4
UD Tamaraceite
CD Tenerife B
VZ
1
2
CD Buzanada
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
0
0
CD Marino
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
0
1
CD Santa Ursula
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
0
5
CD La Cuadra
Arucas CF
Spieltag 14
VZ
5
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Teror
Spieltag 14
VZ
0
0
CA Victoria
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
4
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Buzanada
VZ
2
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
0
0
CD Tenerife B
CD Herbania
Spieltag 14
VZ
1
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Marino
VZ
1
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD La Cuadra
VZ
1
2
UD Ibarra
UD Tamaraceite
Spieltag 14
VZ
2
2
CF Panaderia Pulido
Arucas CF
Spieltag 5
VZ
0
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Spieltag 13
VZ
2
7
CD Marino
UD Lanzarote
VZ
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CF Panaderia Pulido
Spieltag 13
VZ
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
San Bartolome CF
VZ
1
0
CD Herbania
UD Ibarra
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
2
0
UD Teror
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CA Victoria
Spieltag 13
VZ
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD Tenerife B
VZ
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spieltag 12
VZ
0
3
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
1
0
CA Victoria
CD Herbania
VZ
1
1
UD Lanzarote
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
3
1
CD Tenerife B
CD Marino
Spieltag 12
VZ
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
4
2
UD Teror
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 12
VZ
3
0
UD Ibarra
CD Buzanada
VZ
0
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Arucas CF
Spieltag 11
VZ
1
1
CD Marino
UD Ibarra
VZ
1
2
CD La Cuadra
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
1
3
Arucas CF
UD Lanzarote
Spieltag 11
VZ
3
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Teror
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Tenerife B
VZ
2
3
CD Herbania
San Bartolome CF
VZ
0
1
UD Tamaraceite
UD Gran Tarajal
Spieltag 11
VZ
1
0
CD Buzanada
CA Victoria
VZ
0
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Spieltag 10
VZ
3
1
CA Victoria
CD Marino
VZ
2
1
UD Lanzarote
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
2
1
CD Tenerife B
Arucas CF
Spieltag 10
VZ
4
3
San Bartolome CF
CD Buzanada
VZ
0
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Herbania
VZ
2
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 10
VZ
1
0
UD Ibarra
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
2
4
UD Teror
UD Tamaraceite
Spieltag 9
VZ
0
1
CD Marino
San Bartolome CF
VZ
1
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Lanzarote
VZ
1
1
CD La Cuadra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
2
2
Arucas CF
UD Ibarra
Spieltag 9
VZ
3
1
CD Herbania
UD Teror
VZ
2
1
CD Santa Ursula
CA Victoria
VZ
0
0
CD Buzanada
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
0
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
1
3
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Tenerife B
Spieltag 8
VZ
3
0
UD Gran Tarajal
CD Marino
VZ
0
3
CA Victoria
Arucas CF
VZ
0
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
0
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Las Palmas Atletico
Spieltag 8
VZ
5
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Herbania
VZ
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
1
1
UD Ibarra
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
2
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD La Cuadra
VZ
0
0
UD Teror
CD Buzanada
Spieltag 7
VZ
2
1
CD Marino
UD Teror
VZ
2
3
CD La Cuadra
UD Lanzarote
VZ
0
0
Arucas CF
San Bartolome CF
Spieltag 7
VZ
3
0
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Ibarra
VZ
2
1
CD Herbania
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
2
2
CD Buzanada
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Tenerife B
VZ
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
3
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CA Victoria
Spieltag 6
VZ
0
1
UD Gran Tarajal
Arucas CF
VZ
0
1
CA Victoria
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
0
0
CD Tenerife B
UD Lanzarote
Spieltag 6
VZ
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Marino
VZ
0
2
San Bartolome CF
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
0
3
UD Ibarra
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
2
0
UD Teror
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
1
0
UD Tamaraceite
CD Buzanada
Spieltag 6
VZ
2
0
CD Herbania
CD La Cuadra
Spieltag 5
VZ
5
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
San Bartolome CF
VZ
0
2
CD La Cuadra
CD Tenerife B
VZ
0
1
CD Marino
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
3
0
UD Lanzarote
UD Ibarra
Spieltag 5
VZ
0
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CA Victoria
VZ
1
0
CF Panaderia Pulido
UD Gran Tarajal
Spieltag 5
VZ
0
0
Arucas CF
UD Teror
VZ
1
1
CD Buzanada
CD Herbania
Spieltag 4
VZ
0
1
CD Buzanada
CD La Cuadra
VZ
0
6
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Lanzarote
Spieltag 4
VZ
1
1
San Bartolome CF
UD Villa Santa Brigida
VZ
1
1
CD Herbania
CD Marino
VZ
1
3
UD Tamaraceite
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
3
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Arucas CF
Spieltag 4
VZ
1
2
UD Ibarra
CD Tenerife B
VZ
0
2
UD Teror
CF Panaderia Pulido
Spieltag 3
VZ
6
2
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Teror
VZ
1
1
CD Marino
CD Buzanada
VZ
2
0
UD Lanzarote
San Bartolome CF
VZ
1
0
CD La Cuadra
UD Ibarra
VZ
2
0
CD Tenerife B
CA Victoria
Spieltag 3
VZ
1
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
2
0
CD Santa Ursula
CD Herbania
VZ
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Union Sur Yaiza
Spieltag 3
VZ
1
1
Arucas CF
UD Tamaraceite
Spieltag 2
VZ
1
2
CA Victoria
UD Ibarra
VZ
2
2
CD Marino
CD La Cuadra
VZ
2
2
UD Gran Tarajal
UD Lanzarote
Spieltag 2
VZ
2
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
UD Las Palmas Atletico
VZ
0
1
San Bartolome CF
CD Tenerife B
VZ
0
0
CD Herbania
Arucas CF
Spieltag 2
VZ
1
0
CD Buzanada
CD Santa Ursula
VZ
2
4
UD Tamaraceite
CF Panaderia Pulido
VZ
0
2
UD Teror
UD Villa Santa Brigida
Spieltag 1
VZ
2
1
UD Las Palmas Atletico
UD Tamaraceite
VZ
1
1
CD Tenerife B
UD Gran Tarajal
VZ
2
0
Arucas CF
CD Buzanada
VZ
2
1
UD Lanzarote
UD Teror
VZ
1
2
CD La Cuadra
CA Victoria
Spieltag 1
VZ
0
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
CD Union Sur Yaiza
VZ
2
2
UD Ibarra
San Bartolome CF
VZ
1
1
CD Santa Ursula
CD Marino
VZ
1
1
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Herbania
Teilen
Tweet
Spiele
Nachrichten
Suche
Favoriten