Ergebnisse - Women's Cup 2024, New Zealand
Suche
Nachrichten
Favoriten
Einstellungen
Football
New Zealand
Women's Cup
77 Follower
Favorit
25
8
Überblick
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Statistiken
Mannschaften
Demnächst
0
0
Dunedin City Royals FC
Cashmere Technical FC
0
0
Waterside Karori AFC
Wellington Phoenix FC II
0
0
Franklin United FC
Western Springs AFC
0
0
Auckland United FC
West Coast Rangers FC
Alle Treffer ansehen
Ergebnisse
VZ
1
4
Northern Rovers FC
Franklin United FC
VZ
0
3
Ellerslie AFC
West Coast Rangers FC
NSZ
0
3
Otago University FC
Dunedin City Royals FC
VZ
0
4
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Auckland United FC
VZ
7
0
Cashmere Technical FC
Nelson Suburbs FC
Alle Treffer ansehen
3rd round
VZ
1
4
Northern Rovers FC
Franklin United FC
3rd round
VZ
0
3
Ellerslie AFC
West Coast Rangers FC
NSZ
0
3
Otago University FC
Dunedin City Royals FC
VZ
0
4
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Auckland United FC
VZ
7
0
Cashmere Technical FC
Nelson Suburbs FC
3rd round
VZ
1
2
Palmerston North Marist FC
Waterside Karori AFC
VZ
0
4
Petone FC
Wellington Phoenix FC II
VZ
5
0
Western Springs AFC
Hibiscus Coast AFC
2nd round
VZ
7
0
Auckland United FC
Cambridge FC
2nd round
Elfm.
3
3
Northern Rovers FC
Onehunga Sports FC
2nd round
VZ
3
4
Hamilton Wanderers AFC U20
Eastern Suburbs AFC
VZ
0
3
Birkenhead United
Ellerslie AFC
VZ
1
3
FC Tauranga Moana
Western Springs AFC
VZ
0
9
Seatoun AFC
Wellington Phoenix FC II
VZ
0
1
Fencibles United FC
West Coast Rangers FC
VZ
4
1
Waterside Karori AFC
Miramar Rangers AFC
NSZ
6
3
Franklin United FC
Waikato Unicol AFC
2nd round
VZ
0
6
Coastal Spirit FC
Cashmere Technical FC
VZ
4
1
Palmerston North Marist FC
Te Kotahitanga FC
VZ
5
1
Petone FC
Upper Hutt City FC
VZ
1
11
Uni-Mount Bohemian AFC
Hibiscus Coast AFC
VZ
0
2
Roslyn Wakari AFC
Dunedin City Royals FC
VZ
3
0
Otago University FC
Queens Park AFC
1st round
Elfm.
3
3
Island Bay United
Upper Hutt City FC
VZ
3
10
Northland FC
Franklin United FC
VZ
5
1
Te Kotahitanga FC
North Wellington AFC
VZ
3
0
Uni-Mount Bohemian AFC
Greenhithe FC
VZ
2
1
Waikato Unicol AFC
Onehunga Mangere United AFC
VZ
0
10
Lakes Football Club
FC Tauranga Moana
1st round
VZ
0
4
Tauranga Blue Rovers FC
Cambridge FC
VZ
1
0
Miramar Rangers AFC
Victoria University FC
VZ
0
6
Papakura City FC
Birkenhead United
VZ
0
3
FC Nelson
Nelson Suburbs FC
VZ
4
0
Coastal Spirit FC
Universities of Canterbury AFC
VZ
1
2
Halswell United FC
Waimakariri United AFC
VZ
1
2
Moturoa AFC
Palmerston North Marist FC
VZ
6
0
Queens Park AFC
Grants Braes AFC
VZ
11
0
Dunedin City Royals FC
Thistle FC
VZ
0
4
Northern AFC
Roslyn Wakari AFC
1st round
NSZ
0
5
Green Island FC
Otago University FC
VZ
13
0
Waterside Karori AFC
Brooklyn Northern United AFC
VZ
0
5
Selwyn United FC
Cashmere Technical FC
VZ
0
3
Wellington United FC
Wellington Phoenix FC II
Preliminary round
VZ
1
6
Bay Olympic FC
Uni-Mount Bohemian AFC
Preliminary round
VZ
17
0
Te Kotahitanga FC
Stop Out SC
VZ
1
13
Waiuku FC
Papakura City FC
Teilen
Tweet
Spiele
Nachrichten
Suche
Favoriten