Αποτελέσματα - Division Nationale 2023/2024, Luxembourg
Αναζήτηση
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αγαπημένα
Ρυθμίσεις
Ποδόσφαιρο
Luxembourg
Division Nationale
ακόλουθοι
Αγαπημένη(οι)
5
3
Επισκόπηση
Αποτελέσματα
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογία
Στατιστικά
Ομάδες
Επόμενα
0
0
Swift Hesperange
FC Marisca Mersch
0
0
Union Titus Petange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
FC Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
0
0
FC Wiltz 71
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
0
0
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Mondercange
0
0
FC Schifflange 95
FC Una Strassen
0
0
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
UN Kaerjeng 97
0
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Differdange 03
Δες όλους τους αγώνες
Αποτελέσματα
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Una Strassen
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Differdange 03
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
3
0
F91 Dudelange
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
2
2
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
2
4
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Mondercange
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
1
4
Union Titus Petange
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Victoria Rosport
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Wiltz 71
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
2
3
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
1
2
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
1
3
FC Schifflange 95
Jeunesse d'Esch
Δες όλους τους αγώνες
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Una Strassen
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Jeunesse d'Esch
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Differdange 03
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
3
0
F91 Dudelange
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
2
2
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
2
4
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Mondercange
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
1
4
Union Titus Petange
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Victoria Rosport
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Wiltz 71
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
2
3
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
1
2
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
1
3
FC Schifflange 95
Jeunesse d'Esch
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Una Strassen
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
2
4
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
0
0
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
1
0
F91 Dudelange
FC Schifflange 95
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Mondercange
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
2
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Differdange 03
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Marisca Mersch
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
3
4
FC Marisca Mersch
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
0
4
FC Schifflange 95
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Swift Hesperange
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Union Titus Petange
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Wiltz 71
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Una Strassen
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
0
0
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
0
3
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
0
3
FC Mondercange
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
1
3
UN Kaerjeng 97
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
3
3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Differdange 03
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
4
3
F91 Dudelange
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
1
4
FC Marisca Mersch
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Swift Hesperange
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Union Titus Petange
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
2
3
FC Victoria Rosport
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
4
3
Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Schifflange 95
UN Kaerjeng 97
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Una Strassen
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Wiltz 71
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
0
3
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
2
5
RFC Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Mondercange
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
1
0
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
0
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Differdange 03
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
2
1
F91 Dudelange
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
4
1
Swift Hesperange
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
4
1
FC Schifflange 95
RFC Union Luxembourg
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Union Titus Petange
FC Wiltz 71
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Marisca Mersch
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
FC Una Strassen
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
4
5
FC Wiltz 71
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
4
1
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
2
1
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
2
2
UN Kaerjeng 97
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
0
2
FC Mondercange
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
0
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Differdange 03
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
4
0
FC Differdange 03
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
4
2
F91 Dudelange
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Swift Hesperange
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Union Titus Petange
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Schifflange 95
FC Wiltz 71
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Jeunesse d'Esch
RFC Union Luxembourg
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Una Strassen
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
1
3
FC Victoria Rosport
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
4
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Wiltz 71
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
0
3
RFC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Mondercange
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
2
1
UN Kaerjeng 97
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
0
1
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
7
0
FC Differdange 03
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
4
0
F91 Dudelange
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
5
2
Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
0
3
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
3
3
Swift Hesperange
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Schifflange 95
FC Victoria Rosport
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
FC Mondercange
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
2
1
RFC Union Luxembourg
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Swift Hesperange
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
3
2
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Wiltz 71
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
4
1
Union Titus Petange
FC Marisca Mersch
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Una Strassen
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
3
0
F91 Dudelange
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Differdange 03
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
2
0
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
2
1
UN Kaerjeng 97
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
4
FC Mondercange
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Marisca Mersch
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Jeunesse d'Esch
Union Titus Petange
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
4
1
FC Marisca Mersch
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
2
0
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Victoria Rosport
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Union Titus Petange
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
2
2
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Wiltz 71
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
3
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Schifflange 95
FC Marisca Mersch
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Una Strassen
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
3
3
Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
2
0
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
1
3
FC Mondercange
FC Wiltz 71
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
RFC Union Luxembourg
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
1
4
FC Victoria Rosport
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
4
1
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Swift Hesperange
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
1
3
FC Wiltz 71
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
0
3
FC Schifflange 95
F91 Dudelange
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
UN Kaerjeng 97
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
0
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
3
3
FC Mondercange
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
3
3
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Una Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
1
0
F91 Dudelange
FC Marisca Mersch
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
5
0
FC Differdange 03
FC Schifflange 95
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
2
FC Progres Niederkorn
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Wiltz 71
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Victoria Rosport
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
4
0
Union Titus Petange
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Swift Hesperange
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
0
0
FC Schifflange 95
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Jeunesse d'Esch
F91 Dudelange
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Una Strassen
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
3
2
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
1
0
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
0
6
FC Mondercange
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
2
0
RFC Union Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
0
1
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Wiltz 71
FC Progres Niederkorn
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Schifflange 95
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Jeunesse d'Esch
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Swift Hesperange
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Union Titus Petange
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
2
2
F91 Dudelange
FC Differdange 03
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Marisca Mersch
UN Kaerjeng 97
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Una Strassen
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
4
0
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
1
1
UN Kaerjeng 97
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Mondercange
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
1
0
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
1
2
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Wiltz 71
Union Titus Petange
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Victoria Rosport
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Swift Hesperange
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Union Titus Petange
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
0
3
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Schifflange 95
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FC Marisca Mersch
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Differdange 03
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
4
1
F91 Dudelange
UN Kaerjeng 97
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Progres Niederkorn
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
4
2
FC Una Strassen
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
0
1
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Mondercange
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
0
3
RFC Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
1
2
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Wiltz 71
FC Schifflange 95
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Victoria Rosport
Union Titus Petange
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Union Titus Petange
FC Una Strassen
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
4
1
Jeunesse d'Esch
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
2
0
F91 Dudelange
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Differdange 03
FC Mondercange
ΤΕΛ
5
3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
3
2
Swift Hesperange
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Schifflange 95
FC Progres Niederkorn
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
4
3
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Marisca Mersch
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Union Titus Petange
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Una Strassen
UN Kaerjeng 97
ΤΕΛ
3
2
FC Mondercange
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
ΤΕΛ
1
3
RFC Union Luxembourg
FC Differdange 03
ΤΕΛ
3
2
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
F91 Dudelange
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Wiltz 71
Jeunesse d'Esch
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Victoria Rosport
FC Schifflange 95
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
5
1
FC Differdange 03
CS Fola Esch-Alzette
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Jeunesse d'Esch
FC Progres Niederkorn
ΤΕΛ
1
5
FC Una Strassen
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Marisca Mersch
FC Victoria Rosport
ΤΕΛ
3
1
F91 Dudelange
FC Wiltz 71
ΤΕΛ
1
3
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
RFC Union Luxembourg
ΤΕΛ
1
2
UN Kaerjeng 97
FC Mondercange
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
3
FC Schifflange 95
Union Titus Petange
Κοινοποίησε
Tweet
Αγώνες
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αναζήτηση
Αγαπημένα