Αποτελέσματα - UEFA Champions League 2023/2024, International Clubs
Αναζήτηση
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αγαπημένα
Ρυθμίσεις
Ποδόσφαιρο
International Clubs
UEFA Champions League
ακόλουθοι
Αγαπημένη(οι)
27
1
Επισκόπηση
Αποτελέσματα
Πρόγραμμα
Βαθμολογία
Στατιστικά
Ομάδες
Επόμενα
0
0
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
0
0
Real Madrid
Manchester City
0
0
Atletico Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Barcelona
Δες όλους τους αγώνες
Αποτελέσματα
Πεν.
2
1
Atletico Madrid
Inter
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Borussia Dortmund
PSV Eindhoven
Πεν.
1
0
Arsenal
FC Porto
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Barcelona
Napoli
Δες όλους τους αγώνες
Round of 16
Πεν.
2
1
Atletico Madrid
Inter
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Borussia Dortmund
PSV Eindhoven
Round of 16
Πεν.
1
0
Arsenal
FC Porto
ΤΕΛ
3
1
FC Barcelona
Napoli
Round of 16
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
Round of 16
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Real Sociedad
Paris Saint-Germain
ΤΕΛ
3
0
FC Bayern München
Lazio
Round of 16
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Porto
Arsenal
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Napoli
FC Barcelona
Round of 16
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Inter
Atletico Madrid
ΤΕΛ
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Borussia Dortmund
Round of 16
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Real Sociedad
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Lazio
FC Bayern München
Round of 16
ΤΕΛ
1
3
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
ΤΕΛ
0
1
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint-Germain
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Newcastle United
Milan
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Atletico Madrid
Lazio
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Celtic
Feyenoord
ΤΕΛ
5
3
FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
ΤΕΛ
3
2
Royal Antwerp FC
FC Barcelona
ΤΕΛ
2
3
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Manchester City
ΤΕΛ
2
1
RB Leipzig
BSC Young Boys
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Manchester United
FC Bayern München
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Napoli
SC Braga
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Union Berlin
Real Madrid
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Inter
Real Sociedad
ΤΕΛ
1
3
FC Red Bull Salzburg
SL Benfica
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Racing Club de Lens
Sevilla FC
ΤΕΛ
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Arsenal
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
0
0
FC Bayern München
FC Copenhagen
ΤΕΛ
6
0
Arsenal
Racing Club de Lens
ΤΕΛ
4
2
Real Madrid
Napoli
ΤΕΛ
1
1
SC Braga
Union Berlin
ΤΕΛ
3
3
SL Benfica
Inter
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Real Sociedad
FC Red Bull Salzburg
ΤΕΛ
3
3
Galatasaray
Manchester United
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Sevilla FC
PSV Eindhoven
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Paris Saint-Germain
Newcastle United
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Feyenoord
Atletico Madrid
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Milan
Borussia Dortmund
ΤΕΛ
3
2
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
ΤΕΛ
2
0
BSC Young Boys
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Barcelona
FC Porto
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Lazio
Celtic
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Royal Antwerp FC
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Bayern München
Galatasaray
ΤΕΛ
4
3
FC Copenhagen
Manchester United
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Arsenal
Sevilla FC
ΤΕΛ
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Racing Club de Lens
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Real Madrid
SC Braga
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Inter
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Napoli
Union Berlin
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Real Sociedad
SL Benfica
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Milan
Paris Saint-Germain
ΤΕΛ
6
0
Atletico Madrid
Celtic
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Lazio
Feyenoord
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Manchester City
BSC Young Boys
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
RB Leipzig
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Porto
Royal Antwerp FC
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Borussia Dortmund
Newcastle United
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Barcelona
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
3
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Milan
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Newcastle United
Borussia Dortmund
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Celtic
Atletico Madrid
ΤΕΛ
3
1
RB Leipzig
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
ΤΕΛ
1
3
BSC Young Boys
Manchester City
ΤΕΛ
1
4
Royal Antwerp FC
FC Porto
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Feyenoord
Lazio
ΤΕΛ
2
1
FC Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Manchester United
FC Copenhagen
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Sevilla FC
Arsenal
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Racing Club de Lens
PSV Eindhoven
ΤΕΛ
1
2
SC Braga
Real Madrid
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Union Berlin
Napoli
ΤΕΛ
0
1
SL Benfica
Real Sociedad
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Galatasaray
FC Bayern München
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Inter
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
4
1
Newcastle United
Paris Saint-Germain
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
Milan
ΤΕΛ
1
3
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Celtic
Lazio
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Porto
FC Barcelona
ΤΕΛ
2
2
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
BSC Young Boys
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Royal Antwerp FC
Shakhtar Donetsk
ΤΕΛ
3
2
Atletico Madrid
Feyenoord
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Manchester United
Galatasaray
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Copenhagen
FC Bayern München
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Racing Club de Lens
Arsenal
ΤΕΛ
2
2
PSV Eindhoven
Sevilla FC
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Napoli
Real Madrid
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Inter
SL Benfica
ΤΕΛ
0
2
FC Red Bull Salzburg
Real Sociedad
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Union Berlin
SC Braga
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
4
3
FC Bayern München
Manchester United
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Sevilla FC
Racing Club de Lens
ΤΕΛ
4
0
Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven
ΤΕΛ
1
2
SC Braga
Napoli
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Real Sociedad
Inter
ΤΕΛ
0
2
SL Benfica
FC Red Bull Salzburg
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Galatasaray
FC Copenhagen
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Real Madrid
Union Berlin
Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Borussia Dortmund
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Feyenoord
Celtic
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Manchester City
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Lazio
Atletico Madrid
ΤΕΛ
5
0
FC Barcelona
Royal Antwerp FC
ΤΕΛ
1
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Milan
Newcastle United
ΤΕΛ
1
3
BSC Young Boys
RB Leipzig
Playoff round
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Copenhagen
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
ΤΕΛ
5
1
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers
ΤΕΛ
1
2
AEK Athens
Royal Antwerp FC
Playoff round
ΤΕΛ
3
0
BSC Young Boys
Maccabi Haifa FC
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Galatasaray
Molde FK
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Panathinaikos FC
SC Braga
Playoff round
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Maccabi Haifa FC
BSC Young Boys
ΤΕΛ
2
3
Molde FK
Galatasaray
ΤΕΛ
2
1
SC Braga
Panathinaikos FC
Playoff round
ΤΕΛ
0
1
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
FC Copenhagen
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Rangers
PSV Eindhoven
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
AEK Athens
Qualification round 3
ΤΕΛ
2
2
AEK Athens
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Qualification round 3
Πεν.
2
1
Olympique de Marseille
Panathinaikos FC
ΤΕΛ
1
3
SK Sturm Graz
PSV Eindhoven
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Servette
Rangers
ΤΕΛ
1
4
FK TSC Backa Topola
SC Braga
ΤΕΛ
1
2
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
AEK Athens
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Galatasaray
Olimpija Ljubljana
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Aris Limassol FC
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Πεν.
3
3
AC Sparta Praha
FC Copenhagen
ΤΕΛ
3
1
Maccabi Haifa FC
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ΤΠΑΡ
2
0
Molde FK
KI Klaksvik
Qualification round 3
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Rangers
Servette
ΤΕΛ
1
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Maccabi Haifa FC
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Panathinaikos FC
Olympique de Marseille
Qualification round 3
ΤΕΛ
3
0
SC Braga
FK TSC Backa Topola
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Galatasaray
ΤΕΛ
2
1
KI Klaksvik
Molde FK
ΤΕΛ
4
1
PSV Eindhoven
SK Sturm Graz
ΤΕΛ
2
1
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Aris Limassol FC
ΤΕΛ
0
0
FC Copenhagen
AC Sparta Praha
Qualification round 2
ΤΕΛ
1
0
Galatasaray
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
ΤΕΛ
6
3
FC Copenhagen
Breidablik Kopavogur
Πεν.
2
2
KRC Genk
Servette
Πεν.
3
3
BK Häcken
KI Klaksvik
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Molde FK
HJK Helsinki
ΤΠΑΡ
4
1
Maccabi Haifa FC
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Qarabag FK
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
ΤΕΛ
0
2
FC Astana
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Qualification round 2
ΤΕΛ
2
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
ΤΕΛ
3
5
Bate Borisov
Aris Limassol FC
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Panathinaikos FC
SC Dnipro-1
Qualification round 2
ΤΕΛ
0
0
KI Klaksvik
BK Häcken
ΤΕΛ
1
1
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Olimpija Ljubljana
ΤΕΛ
3
2
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Qarabag FK
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Maccabi Haifa FC
ΤΕΛ
6
2
Aris Limassol FC
Bate Borisov
Qualification round 2
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Breidablik Kopavogur
FC Copenhagen
ΤΕΛ
0
1
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Servette
KRC Genk
ΤΕΛ
1
3
SC Dnipro-1
Panathinaikos FC
ΤΕΛ
4
0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana
ΤΕΛ
2
2
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Galatasaray
ΤΕΛ
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Molde FK
Qualification round 1
ΤΠΑΡ
2
2
Larne FC
HJK Helsinki
ΤΕΛ
4
0
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FC Ballkani
ΤΕΛ
0
2
Swift Hesperange
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Ferencvarosi Budapest
KI Klaksvik
ΤΕΛ
4
0
Qarabag FK
Lincoln Red Imps
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Astana
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Valmiera FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualification round 1
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
Shamrock Rovers
ΤΕΛ
0
2
The New Saints F.C.
BK Häcken
Πεν.
2
3
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
FC Urartu Yerevan
ΤΕΛ
2
0
Bate Borisov
Partizani Tirana
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Flora Tallinn
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
ΤΠΑΡ
3
0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Farul Constanta
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hamrun Spartans FC
ΤΕΛ
1
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Qualification round 1
ΤΕΛ
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Swift Hesperange
ΤΕΛ
1
0
FC Farul Constanta
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
ΤΕΛ
3
1
BK Häcken
The New Saints F.C.
ΤΕΛ
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Larne FC
ΤΕΛ
1
1
FC Astana
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Qualification round 1
ΤΕΛ
2
0
FC Ballkani
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
ΤΕΛ
0
0
KI Klaksvik
Ferencvarosi Budapest
ΤΕΛ
1
1
Partizani Tirana
Bate Borisov
ΤΕΛ
0
1
Shamrock Rovers
Breidablik Kopavogur
ΤΕΛ
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Valmiera FC
ΤΕΛ
1
0
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Flora Tallinn
ΤΕΛ
0
4
Hamrun Spartans FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
ΤΕΛ
0
0
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
FC Struga Trim Lum
ΤΕΛ
1
2
Lincoln Red Imps
Qarabag FK
ΤΕΛ
0
1
FC Urartu Yerevan
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Final
ΤΕΛ
0
5
FK Buducnost
Breidablik Kopavogur
Semifinal
ΤΕΛ
1
7
SP Tre Penne
Breidablik Kopavogur
ΤΕΛ
0
3
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
FK Buducnost
Κοινοποίησε
Tweet
Αγώνες
Καθημερινα Νεα
Αναζήτηση
Αγαπημένα