Calendarios - Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenia (Masculino)
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Masculino
Slovenia
Olimpija Ljubljana
895 seguidores
Favorito
General
Equipo
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Futbolistas no disponibles
Competiciones
Jornada 34
TC
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NŠ Mura
Jornada 33
TC
1
0
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 32
TC
5
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij Kidricevo
Jornada 26
TC
1
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor
Jornada 31
TC
1
3
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 30
TC
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Radomlje
Jornada 29
TC
2
3
NK Rogaska
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 28
TC
3
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Koper
Jornada 27
TC
1
1
Bravo Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 25
TC
1
1
NŠ Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
Round of 16
TC
2
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Koper
Jornada 24
TC
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje
Jornada 23
TC
0
4
Aluminij Kidricevo
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 22
TC
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
Jornada 21
TC
1
3
NK Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 20
TC
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rogaska
TC
0
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
TC
8
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Jarun Zagreb
Jornada 6
TC
1
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 19
TC
2
4
NK Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 18
TC
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo Ljubljana
Jornada 17
TC
3
1
NK Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 5
TC
0
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Lille OSC
Jornada 3
TC
0
2
NK Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Round of 32
TC
4
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje
Jornada 16
TC
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NŠ Mura
Jornada 4
TC
2
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
KI Klaksvik
Jornada 15
TC
0
1
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 14
TC
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij Kidricevo
Jornada 3
TC
3
0
KI Klaksvik
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 13
TC
0
2
NK Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 12
TC
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Radomlje
Jornada 2
TC
0
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Jornada 11
TC
0
2
NK Rogaska
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 10
TC
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Koper
Jornada 9
TC
4
2
Bravo Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 1
TC
2
0
Lille OSC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 8
TC
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor
Jornada 7
TC
1
3
NŠ Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
Playoff round
TC
1
1
Qarabag FK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 6
TC
2
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje
Playoff round
TC
0
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qarabag FK
Jornada 5
TC
4
5
Aluminij Kidricevo
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualification round 3
TC
1
0
Galatasaray
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 4
TC
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
Qualification round 3
TC
0
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Galatasaray
Qualification round 2
TC
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Jornada 2
TC
5
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rogaska
Qualification round 2
TC
1
1
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 1
TC
2
1
NK Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualification round 1
TC
1
2
Valmiera FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qualification round 1
TC
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Valmiera FC
Jornada 35
0
0
NK Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jornada 36
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo Ljubljana
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos