Resultados - I Liga Women 2023/2024, Poland
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Poland
I Liga Women
78 seguidores
Favorito
19
9
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
No hay más información disponible
Resultados
TC
2
3
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Legionistki
TC
2
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
4
2
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
TC
4
2
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
3
0
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
TC
1
2
Kkp Bydgoszcz
Legionistki
Todos los partidos
Jornada 22
TC
2
3
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Legionistki
TC
2
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
4
2
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
TC
4
2
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
3
0
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Jornada 20
TC
1
2
Kkp Bydgoszcz
Legionistki
Jornada 21
TC
4
2
Legionistki
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
3
0
Kkp Bydgoszcz
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
TC
0
5
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Jornada 21
TC
4
1
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TC
0
2
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
KS Skra Częstochowa
Jornada 21
TC
2
5
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Jornada 20
TC
2
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
TC
3
1
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Jornada 20
TC
0
1
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
1
5
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
KS Skra Częstochowa
TC
9
0
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jornada 19
TC
1
0
KS Skra Częstochowa
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
TC
4
1
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
3
2
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
0
5
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
TC
0
2
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TC
3
1
Legionistki
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Jornada 18
TC
2
3
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
4
1
Legionistki
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
TC
0
2
Kkp Bydgoszcz
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
5
0
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TC
2
1
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Jornada 18
TC
2
0
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
KS Skra Częstochowa
Jornada 14
TC
0
1
Kkp Bydgoszcz
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Jornada 17
TC
0
5
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TC
1
0
KS Skra Częstochowa
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
TC
0
2
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Jornada 17
TC
0
9
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
3
0
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
1
0
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Legionistki
Jornada 16
TC
2
3
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
TC
3
1
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
6
0
Legionistki
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TC
0
0
Kkp Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
0
2
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
KS Skra Częstochowa
Jornada 16
TC
0
2
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Jornada 13
TC
2
0
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Kkp Bydgoszcz
Jornada 15
TC
4
0
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
4
1
KS Skra Częstochowa
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
1
1
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
TC
1
9
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Jornada 15
TC
2
1
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
TC
0
2
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Legionistki
Jornada 14
TC
0
1
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
TC
3
1
Legionistki
KS Skra Częstochowa
Jornada 14
TC
3
0
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TC
1
1
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
0
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Jornada 13
TC
2
1
KS Skra Częstochowa
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Jornada 13
TC
7
0
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
2
0
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Legionistki
TC
1
2
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
0
7
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Jornada 12
TC
2
3
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
KS Skra Częstochowa
TC
0
1
Legionistki
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TC
2
2
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Jornada 12
TC
5
0
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
1
10
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
1
1
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Jornada 11
TC
0
0
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Jornada 11
TC
0
1
Kkp Bydgoszcz
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
0
0
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Jornada 11
TC
1
6
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
KS Skra Częstochowa
TC
0
5
Legionistki
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
TC
0
0
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Jornada 10
TC
2
0
KS Skra Częstochowa
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
8
0
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TC
2
0
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
4
0
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
Legionistki
TC
1
2
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Jornada 10
TC
4
1
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Jornada 9
TC
1
2
KS Skra Częstochowa
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
TC
2
0
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
Jornada 9
TC
1
2
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TC
0
2
Legionistki
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
2
1
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
TC
2
1
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Jornada 2
TC
0
1
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
KS Skra Częstochowa
Jornada 8
TC
4
1
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TC
1
1
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
KS Skra Częstochowa
TC
0
3
Kkp Bydgoszcz
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Jornada 8
TC
4
2
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Legionistki
TC
0
6
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
0
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Jornada 7
TC
2
0
KS Skra Częstochowa
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TC
1
0
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
TC
3
0
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Legionistki
Jornada 7
TC
3
0
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
0
3
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
3
0
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Jornada 6
TC
2
1
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
KS Skra Częstochowa
TC
1
2
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
1
4
Kkp Bydgoszcz
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TC
1
2
Legionistki
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Jornada 6
TC
0
1
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
TC
3
3
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Jornada 5
TC
6
0
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Jornada 5
TC
4
0
KS Skra Częstochowa
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TC
5
1
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Legionistki
TC
2
2
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
TC
2
0
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
2
0
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Jornada 4
TC
1
2
Legionistki
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
2
1
Kkp Bydgoszcz
KS Skra Częstochowa
Jornada 4
TC
3
2
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TC
1
2
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
0
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
TC
9
2
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jornada 2
TC
0
7
Legionistki
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Jornada 3
TC
4
1
KS Skra Częstochowa
Legionistki
TC
1
2
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
Kkp Bydgoszcz
TC
1
0
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
TC
1
5
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
Jornada 3
TC
0
4
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
3
1
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
Jornada 1
TC
3
0
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Legionistki
Jornada 2
TC
1
1
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
TC
2
0
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
TC
2
0
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jornada 2
TC
1
0
Kkp Bydgoszcz
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Jornada 1
TC
1
1
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
UKS Trójka Staszkówka / Jelna
TC
2
2
KS Skra Częstochowa
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
TC
2
1
TKKF Checz Marcus Gdynia
Kkp Bydgoszcz
Jornada 1
TC
6
0
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
UKS Ząbkovia Ząbki
TC
2
2
UKS Bielawianka Bielawa
Luks Sportowa Czworka Radom
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos