Resultados - Tercera Federacion, Group 3 2023/2024, Spain
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 3
402 seguidores
Favorito
9
30
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
0
0
UM Escobedo
Tropezon
0
0
CD Colindres
SD Atletico Albericia
0
0
CD Laredo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
0
0
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Velarde CF
0
0
CD Revilla
Castro FC
0
0
SD Torina
CD Guarnizo
0
0
CD Bezana
CD Naval
0
0
AD Siete Villas
UD Samano
0
0
CF Vimenor
UC Cartes
Todos los partidos
Resultados
TC
1
2
CD Naval
CD Laredo
TC
2
0
Tropezon
CF Vimenor
TC
0
1
UC Cartes
SD Torina
TC
3
0
Castro FC
CD Bezana
TC
0
3
Velarde CF
CD Colindres
TC
0
0
CD Guarnizo
AD Siete Villas
TC
0
3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
UM Escobedo
TC
3
0
UD Samano
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
2
1
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Revilla
Todos los partidos
Jornada 30
TC
1
2
CD Naval
CD Laredo
TC
2
0
Tropezon
CF Vimenor
TC
0
1
UC Cartes
SD Torina
TC
3
0
Castro FC
CD Bezana
TC
0
3
Velarde CF
CD Colindres
TC
0
0
CD Guarnizo
AD Siete Villas
Jornada 30
TC
0
3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
UM Escobedo
TC
3
0
UD Samano
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
2
1
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Revilla
Jornada 29
TC
2
1
CF Vimenor
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
1
1
SD Torina
Tropezon
TC
2
0
AD Siete Villas
UC Cartes
Jornada 29
TC
3
1
CD Naval
Castro FC
TC
2
0
CD Laredo
UM Escobedo
TC
0
3
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Guarnizo
TC
4
0
CD Revilla
Velarde CF
TC
0
3
CD Colindres
UD Samano
TC
1
0
CD Bezana
SD Atletico Albericia
Jornada 28
TC
2
1
UD Samano
CD Revilla
TC
2
1
Tropezon
AD Siete Villas
TC
0
0
Castro FC
CD Laredo
Jornada 28
TC
2
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Torina
TC
0
1
UM Escobedo
CF Vimenor
TC
2
1
UC Cartes
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
2
0
CD Guarnizo
CD Colindres
TC
2
3
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Naval
TC
2
3
Velarde CF
CD Bezana
Jornada 27
TC
0
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Tropezon
TC
0
0
CD Naval
Velarde CF
Jornada 27
TC
1
1
CD Revilla
CD Guarnizo
Jornada 27
TC
0
0
CD Laredo
CF Vimenor
TC
1
0
SD Torina
UM Escobedo
Jornada 27
TC
1
2
CD Bezana
UD Samano
TC
2
1
Castro FC
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
1
1
AD Siete Villas
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Jornada 27
TC
2
1
CD Colindres
UC Cartes
Jornada 26
TC
3
0
CF Vimenor
SD Torina
TC
0
1
UD Samano
CD Naval
Jornada 26
TC
0
1
Tropezon
CD Colindres
TC
1
0
UC Cartes
CD Revilla
TC
0
2
CD Guarnizo
CD Bezana
TC
0
0
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Laredo
TC
2
0
UM Escobedo
AD Siete Villas
TC
1
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
1
0
Velarde CF
Castro FC
Jornada 25
TC
1
1
CD Laredo
SD Torina
TC
1
1
CD Naval
CD Guarnizo
TC
1
0
Castro FC
UD Samano
TC
1
1
AD Siete Villas
CF Vimenor
Jornada 25
TC
2
2
CD Revilla
Tropezon
TC
1
0
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
UM Escobedo
TC
1
2
CD Colindres
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
4
0
SD Atletico Albericia
Velarde CF
TC
1
0
CD Bezana
UC Cartes
Jornada 24
TC
0
1
CF Vimenor
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
1
1
Tropezon
CD Bezana
TC
3
2
SD Torina
AD Siete Villas
Jornada 24
TC
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Revilla
TC
2
1
UD Samano
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
2
1
UM Escobedo
CD Colindres
TC
0
1
Velarde CF
CD Laredo
TC
0
0
CD Guarnizo
Castro FC
TC
0
1
UC Cartes
CD Naval
Jornada 23
TC
2
2
Castro FC
UC Cartes
Jornada 23
TC
1
0
CD Laredo
AD Siete Villas
TC
1
0
CD Revilla
UM Escobedo
TC
2
2
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
SD Torina
TC
1
0
CD Colindres
CF Vimenor
TC
1
2
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Guarnizo
TC
1
2
CD Bezana
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
1
1
Velarde CF
UD Samano
Jornada 22
TC
2
3
Tropezon
Castro FC
TC
3
0
CF Vimenor
CD Revilla
TC
0
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Naval
TC
3
1
SD Torina
CD Colindres
TC
2
2
CD Guarnizo
Velarde CF
TC
1
2
AD Siete Villas
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Jornada 22
TC
1
0
UD Samano
CD Laredo
TC
1
2
UM Escobedo
CD Bezana
TC
0
1
UC Cartes
SD Atletico Albericia
Jornada 21
TC
2
2
CD Naval
UM Escobedo
TC
4
0
Castro FC
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Jornada 21
TC
0
3
CD Revilla
SD Torina
TC
1
0
CD Laredo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
0
1
SD Atletico Albericia
Tropezon
TC
1
0
UD Samano
CD Guarnizo
TC
0
2
CD Colindres
AD Siete Villas
TC
0
0
CD Bezana
CF Vimenor
TC
0
2
Velarde CF
UC Cartes
Jornada 20
TC
1
1
CF Vimenor
CD Naval
TC
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Atletico Albericia
Jornada 20
TC
0
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Colindres
TC
1
1
Tropezon
Velarde CF
TC
2
2
AD Siete Villas
CD Revilla
TC
4
0
UM Escobedo
Castro FC
TC
0
0
UC Cartes
UD Samano
TC
2
1
SD Torina
CD Bezana
TC
1
0
CD Guarnizo
CD Laredo
Jornada 19
TC
0
2
SD Atletico Albericia
UM Escobedo
TC
0
1
CD Revilla
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
1
1
CD Naval
SD Torina
TC
2
0
Castro FC
CF Vimenor
TC
2
1
CD Bezana
AD Siete Villas
Jornada 19
TC
2
0
CD Laredo
CD Colindres
TC
0
2
UD Samano
Tropezon
TC
4
1
Velarde CF
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
0
0
CD Guarnizo
UC Cartes
Jornada 18
TC
3
0
CD Colindres
CD Revilla
TC
1
2
CF Vimenor
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
3
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
UD Samano
TC
0
0
Tropezon
CD Guarnizo
TC
1
1
AD Siete Villas
CD Naval
Jornada 18
TC
1
4
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Bezana
TC
2
0
UM Escobedo
Velarde CF
TC
2
0
SD Torina
Castro FC
TC
0
2
UC Cartes
CD Laredo
Jornada 17
TC
1
0
CD Revilla
CD Laredo
TC
3
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Guarnizo
TC
0
1
CD Colindres
CD Bezana
TC
4
2
AD Siete Villas
Castro FC
Jornada 17
TC
1
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Naval
TC
3
0
Tropezon
UC Cartes
TC
3
1
CF Vimenor
Velarde CF
TC
2
1
UM Escobedo
UD Samano
TC
2
0
SD Torina
SD Atletico Albericia
Jornada 16
TC
4
1
CD Laredo
Tropezon
TC
2
0
Castro FC
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Jornada 16
TC
3
0
UD Samano
CF Vimenor
TC
3
2
SD Atletico Albericia
AD Siete Villas
TC
1
1
Velarde CF
SD Torina
TC
3
1
CD Naval
CD Colindres
TC
0
0
UC Cartes
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
0
1
CD Guarnizo
UM Escobedo
TC
0
2
CD Bezana
CD Revilla
Jornada 15
TC
2
0
CD Revilla
CD Naval
TC
2
2
CD Laredo
CD Bezana
TC
0
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Tropezon
TC
1
1
CF Vimenor
CD Guarnizo
TC
3
3
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
0
1
CD Colindres
Castro FC
TC
2
1
SD Torina
UD Samano
TC
4
1
UM Escobedo
UC Cartes
TC
2
1
AD Siete Villas
Velarde CF
Jornada 14
TC
0
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Laredo
TC
2
0
Castro FC
CD Revilla
TC
1
1
Tropezon
UM Escobedo
Jornada 14
TC
1
4
UD Samano
AD Siete Villas
TC
2
2
Velarde CF
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
3
4
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Colindres
TC
1
1
CD Naval
CD Bezana
TC
1
1
UC Cartes
CF Vimenor
TC
1
0
CD Guarnizo
SD Torina
Jornada 13
TC
1
1
CD Laredo
CD Naval
Jornada 13
TC
0
3
CD Revilla
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
1
2
CF Vimenor
Tropezon
TC
1
4
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
UD Samano
TC
1
0
CD Colindres
Velarde CF
TC
1
2
AD Siete Villas
CD Guarnizo
TC
2
1
UM Escobedo
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
1
0
CD Bezana
Castro FC
TC
2
1
SD Torina
UC Cartes
Jornada 12
TC
1
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CF Vimenor
TC
1
0
Castro FC
CD Naval
TC
0
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Jornada 12
TC
3
2
UD Samano
CD Colindres
TC
2
0
SD Atletico Albericia
CD Bezana
TC
2
3
Velarde CF
CD Revilla
TC
2
1
UM Escobedo
CD Laredo
TC
0
1
Tropezon
SD Torina
TC
2
1
UC Cartes
AD Siete Villas
Jornada 11
TC
2
1
CF Vimenor
UM Escobedo
TC
2
2
CD Naval
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
4
2
AD Siete Villas
Tropezon
Jornada 11
TC
2
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
UC Cartes
TC
0
0
CD Revilla
UD Samano
TC
0
2
CD Laredo
Castro FC
TC
1
1
CD Colindres
CD Guarnizo
TC
2
0
CD Bezana
Velarde CF
TC
3
2
SD Torina
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Jornada 10
TC
1
0
CF Vimenor
CD Laredo
TC
4
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Revilla
TC
4
1
Tropezon
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
Jornada 10
TC
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
AD Siete Villas
TC
2
2
UD Samano
CD Bezana
TC
3
0
SD Atletico Albericia
Castro FC
TC
1
1
Velarde CF
CD Naval
TC
3
1
UM Escobedo
SD Torina
TC
2
1
UC Cartes
CD Colindres
Jornada 9
TC
3
1
CD Colindres
Tropezon
TC
2
1
Castro FC
Velarde CF
TC
1
0
CD Naval
UD Samano
TC
1
0
SD Torina
CF Vimenor
Jornada 9
TC
0
1
CD Laredo
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
2
1
CD Revilla
UC Cartes
TC
3
2
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
1
3
AD Siete Villas
UM Escobedo
TC
1
0
CD Bezana
CD Guarnizo
Jornada 8
TC
0
1
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Colindres
TC
0
1
UD Samano
Castro FC
TC
3
3
Tropezon
CD Revilla
TC
0
3
SD Torina
CD Laredo
TC
2
0
UM Escobedo
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
0
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Naval
Jornada 8
TC
2
0
CF Vimenor
AD Siete Villas
TC
0
1
Velarde CF
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
1
3
UC Cartes
CD Bezana
Jornada 7
TC
0
1
CD Colindres
UM Escobedo
TC
3
0
CD Naval
UC Cartes
TC
3
2
Castro FC
CD Guarnizo
TC
1
1
AD Siete Villas
SD Torina
Jornada 7
TC
0
2
CD Revilla
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
1
2
CD Bezana
Tropezon
TC
0
0
CD Laredo
Velarde CF
TC
0
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CF Vimenor
TC
2
2
SD Atletico Albericia
UD Samano
Jornada 6
TC
1
2
CF Vimenor
CD Colindres
TC
2
0
SD Torina
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
0
2
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Bezana
TC
1
1
AD Siete Villas
CD Laredo
Jornada 6
TC
4
1
UM Escobedo
CD Revilla
TC
2
0
Tropezon
CD Naval
TC
1
3
UD Samano
Velarde CF
TC
1
0
CD Guarnizo
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
4
1
UC Cartes
Castro FC
Jornada 5
TC
1
2
CD Naval
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
0
2
Castro FC
Tropezon
TC
0
1
Velarde CF
CD Guarnizo
Jornada 5
TC
2
1
CD Revilla
CF Vimenor
TC
2
1
CD Laredo
UD Samano
TC
0
0
CD Colindres
SD Torina
TC
1
2
CD Bezana
UM Escobedo
TC
1
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
AD Siete Villas
TC
1
1
SD Atletico Albericia
UC Cartes
Jornada 4
TC
2
1
CF Vimenor
CD Bezana
TC
1
3
Tropezon
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
1
3
AD Siete Villas
CD Colindres
Jornada 4
TC
1
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Castro FC
TC
0
7
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Laredo
TC
3
2
UM Escobedo
CD Naval
TC
3
3
SD Torina
CD Revilla
TC
1
0
CD Guarnizo
UD Samano
TC
3
1
UC Cartes
Velarde CF
Jornada 3
TC
2
1
CD Colindres
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
0
2
Castro FC
UM Escobedo
Jornada 3
TC
3
0
CD Bezana
SD Torina
TC
1
1
Velarde CF
Tropezon
TC
1
0
CD Laredo
CD Guarnizo
TC
1
2
CD Naval
CF Vimenor
TC
2
0
SD Atletico Albericia
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
TC
0
1
UD Samano
UC Cartes
TC
1
2
CD Revilla
AD Siete Villas
Jornada 2
TC
0
1
CD Colindres
CD Laredo
TC
1
0
CF Vimenor
Castro FC
TC
0
2
UC Cartes
CD Guarnizo
TC
0
0
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Velarde CF
TC
3
1
AD Siete Villas
CD Bezana
Jornada 2
TC
1
1
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
CD Revilla
TC
2
2
UM Escobedo
SD Atletico Albericia
TC
0
0
SD Torina
CD Naval
Jornada 2
TC
1
1
Tropezon
UD Samano
Jornada 1
TC
3
1
CD Laredo
UC Cartes
TC
0
0
CD Naval
AD Siete Villas
TC
1
2
Castro FC
SD Torina
Jornada 1
TC
0
0
CD Revilla
CD Colindres
TC
1
1
Velarde CF
UM Escobedo
TC
3
2
CD Bezana
CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
TC
1
0
CD Guarnizo
Tropezon
TC
3
2
SD Atletico Albericia
CF Vimenor
TC
2
1
UD Samano
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos