Resultados - Regionalliga Northeast 2023/2024, Germany
Buscar
Noticias
Favoritos
Ajustes
Fútbol
Germany
Regionalliga Northeast
7990 seguidores
Favorito
28
19
General
Resultados
Calendarios
Tabla
Estadísticas
Equipos
Próximo
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hertha BSC II U23
0
0
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Greifswalder FC
0
0
FSV Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
FC Eilenburg
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
0
0
Hertha BSC II U23
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Todos los partidos
Resultados
TC
4
3
Energie Cottbus
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
5
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
2
3
VSG Altglienicke
FC Eilenburg
TC
3
2
Hansa Rostock II
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
Todos los partidos
Jornada 31
TC
4
3
Energie Cottbus
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
5
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 31
TC
2
3
VSG Altglienicke
FC Eilenburg
TC
3
2
Hansa Rostock II
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 30
TC
0
5
Hertha BSC II U23
Chemnitzer FC
TC
3
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
0
3
SV Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus
Jornada 30
TC
3
0
Greifswalder FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
2
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
TC
0
2
FC Eilenburg
FSV Zwickau
Jornada 30
TC
1
2
FSV Luckenwalde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TC
1
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hansa Rostock II
TC
2
2
Berliner FC Dynamo
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Jornada 29
TC
1
0
Hertha BSC II U23
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
2
1
Hansa Rostock II
SV Babelsberg 03
TC
2
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 29
TC
0
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
1
3
Chemnitzer FC
VSG Altglienicke
TC
3
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner FC Dynamo
Jornada 29
TC
0
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Eilenburg
TC
1
1
FSV Zwickau
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
2
1
Energie Cottbus
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 28
TC
4
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
1
2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TC
2
3
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Zwickau
TC
3
1
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Jornada 28
TC
1
3
FC Eilenburg
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
1
2
FSV Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC
TC
1
3
Greifswalder FC
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 28
TC
1
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
1
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
Jornada 27
TC
2
1
Energie Cottbus
FC Eilenburg
TC
2
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 27
TC
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Zwickau
TC
1
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 27
TC
1
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
VSG Altglienicke
TC
1
3
Hansa Rostock II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 27
TC
1
1
Hertha BSC II U23
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Jornada 27
TC
2
0
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
1
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 22
TC
3
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
TC
0
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 21
TC
2
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 19
TC
3
2
Berliner FC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
TC
3
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha BSC II U23
Jornada 21
TC
2
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Jornada 22
TC
1
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC
Jornada 26
TC
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus
TC
4
1
Greifswalder FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TC
1
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 26
TC
3
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
1
3
Berliner FC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
TC
2
1
FC Eilenburg
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 26
TC
1
2
SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
2
0
FSV Zwickau
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
4
0
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jornada 25
TC
1
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Zwickau
TC
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
1
5
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 25
TC
4
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
0
0
Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
TC
1
2
FSV Luckenwalde
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 25
TC
2
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Eilenburg
TC
1
2
Hansa Rostock II
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
0
1
Hertha BSC II U23
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 19
TC
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
0
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Jornada 24
TC
4
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
2
2
Greifswalder FC
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
0
2
FSV Zwickau
Energie Cottbus
TC
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jornada 24
TC
1
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
TC
3
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
1
1
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
2
3
VSG Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 24
TC
2
1
FC Eilenburg
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 19
TC
4
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
2
2
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 17
TC
0
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
3
0
Energie Cottbus
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
1
1
FC Eilenburg
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 23
TC
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
1
1
Chemnitzer FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jornada 23
TC
2
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
VSG Altglienicke
TC
0
1
Hansa Rostock II
FSV Zwickau
TC
2
1
Energie Cottbus
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
0
3
FSV Luckenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 23
TC
2
3
Hertha BSC II U23
FC Eilenburg
TC
1
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
TC
0
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 16
TC
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 16
TC
3
1
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Zwickau
Jornada 22
TC
2
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
4
0
Greifswalder FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
2
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 22
TC
5
0
FSV Zwickau
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
2
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
0
1
VSG Altglienicke
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 22
TC
0
3
FC Eilenburg
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 18
TC
2
0
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Jornada 21
TC
2
3
Hansa Rostock II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
2
2
Berliner FC Dynamo
FC Eilenburg
TC
1
0
FSV Luckenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 21
TC
1
4
Chemnitzer FC
Energie Cottbus
TC
1
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
0
1
SV Babelsberg 03
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 21
TC
0
2
Hertha BSC II U23
VSG Altglienicke
Jornada 16
TC
2
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
4
3
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 18
TC
2
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
1
2
Greifswalder FC
VSG Altglienicke
Jornada 20
TC
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
3
1
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 20
TC
1
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Babelsberg 03
TC
0
0
Greifswalder FC
Chemnitzer FC
TC
3
2
VSG Altglienicke
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
2
4
FC Eilenburg
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Jornada 20
TC
1
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TC
4
1
FSV Zwickau
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Jornada 16
TC
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
FC Eilenburg
Jornada 19
TC
3
0
Greifswalder FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TC
0
1
FSV Luckenwalde
FSV Zwickau
TC
3
1
Hertha BSC II U23
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Jornada 19
TC
2
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Energie Cottbus
TC
1
0
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Eilenburg
Jornada 19
TC
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 16
TC
1
1
FSV Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Jornada 16
TC
1
0
Hertha BSC II U23
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 14
TC
2
5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau
Jornada 18
TC
3
2
Hansa Rostock II
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Jornada 18
TC
0
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
TC
0
2
FC Eilenburg
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 18
TC
0
1
FSV Zwickau
Berliner FC Dynamo
Jornada 17
TC
0
2
Hansa Rostock II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 17
TC
1
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 17
TC
3
2
FSV Zwickau
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Jornada 17
TC
7
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Chemnitzer FC
Jornada 16
TC
1
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 15
TC
0
0
VSG Altglienicke
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TC
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Jornada 15
TC
0
1
Energie Cottbus
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
0
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
2
1
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 15
TC
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
TC
2
2
FSV Zwickau
Greifswalder FC
TC
3
2
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 12
TC
2
1
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitzer FC
Jornada 14
TC
1
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer FC
TC
4
0
FSV Luckenwalde
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
0
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 14
TC
2
2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
TC
5
0
Greifswalder FC
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Jornada 14
TC
1
0
FC Eilenburg
VSG Altglienicke
TC
0
1
Hertha BSC II U23
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TC
2
0
SV Babelsberg 03
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jornada 13
TC
1
1
Hansa Rostock II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Jornada 13
TC
2
2
FSV Zwickau
FC Eilenburg
TC
4
1
Chemnitzer FC
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
4
0
Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 13
TC
3
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
2
3
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 13
TC
2
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 12
TC
1
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Zwickau
Jornada 12
TC
1
0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
1
0
SV Babelsberg 03
Hansa Rostock II
TC
1
1
Greifswalder FC
Energie Cottbus
TC
1
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jornada 12
TC
2
2
FC Eilenburg
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
2
0
FSV Luckenwalde
Hertha BSC II U23
Jornada 12
TC
3
3
Berliner FC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 11
TC
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
TC
5
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
0
5
FSV Zwickau
VSG Altglienicke
Jornada 11
TC
0
2
Energie Cottbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TC
1
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 11
TC
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
1
2
Hertha BSC II U23
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
0
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 11
TC
0
1
Hansa Rostock II
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 15
TC
1
0
Hansa Rostock II
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 10
TC
1
2
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
TC
2
4
ZFC Meuselwitz
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
4
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 10
TC
3
1
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
1
1
Greifswalder FC
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
5
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 10
TC
1
3
FC Eilenburg
Energie Cottbus
TC
3
3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
3
0
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 9
TC
1
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TC
2
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FSV Zwickau
TC
2
2
Hansa Rostock II
FC Eilenburg
Jornada 9
TC
0
4
Chemnitzer FC
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
2
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Greifswalder FC
TC
2
1
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 9
TC
1
2
Hertha BSC II U23
SV Babelsberg 03
TC
2
0
FSV Luckenwalde
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
0
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
Jornada 8
TC
4
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hansa Rostock II
TC
1
2
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
TC
5
2
Greifswalder FC
Hertha BSC II U23
Jornada 8
TC
1
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
0
0
FC Eilenburg
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
1
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 8
TC
0
0
FSV Zwickau
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Chemnitzer FC
TC
1
2
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 7
TC
3
1
Energie Cottbus
FSV Zwickau
TC
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Eilenburg
TC
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
1
2
Hansa Rostock II
VSG Altglienicke
Jornada 7
TC
1
1
Hertha BSC II U23
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TC
1
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 7
TC
1
0
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
1
5
FSV Luckenwalde
Greifswalder FC
TC
3
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 6
TC
4
1
SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
0
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TC
3
2
FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock II
TC
0
0
Greifswalder FC
Berliner FC Dynamo
Jornada 6
TC
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
TC
3
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 6
TC
3
2
FC Eilenburg
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
0
4
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Energie Cottbus
Jornada 6
TC
1
1
VSG Altglienicke
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Jornada 5
TC
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 5
TC
4
1
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FSV Zwickau
TC
1
1
Hertha BSC II U23
ZFC Meuselwitz
TC
1
1
Hansa Rostock II
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Jornada 5
TC
3
3
FSV Luckenwalde
FC Eilenburg
TC
0
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
TC
1
1
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jornada 5
TC
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
TC
2
1
Berliner FC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jornada 2
TC
0
1
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
Hertha BSC II U23
Jornada 4
TC
2
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
2
0
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
TC
1
0
Greifswalder FC
SV Babelsberg 03
Jornada 4
TC
1
3
FC Eilenburg
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
0
4
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
2
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hansa Rostock II
Jornada 4
TC
1
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Luckenwalde
TC
2
6
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II U23
TC
1
1
FSV Zwickau
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 3
TC
4
2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
Greifswalder FC
TC
2
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
TC
2
1
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TC
2
3
Hansa Rostock II
Energie Cottbus
Jornada 3
TC
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
4
3
Hertha BSC II U23
FSV Zwickau
TC
1
4
FSV Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
TC
1
1
Berliner FC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 2
TC
3
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
TC
3
1
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner FC Dynamo
TC
1
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Jornada 2
TC
1
1
Energie Cottbus
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TC
6
1
Hansa Rostock II
Chemnitzer FC
TC
1
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Greifswalder FC
Jornada 2
TC
0
1
FC Eilenburg
SV Babelsberg 03
TC
2
0
FSV Zwickau
FSV Luckenwalde
Jornada 1
TC
2
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Energie Cottbus
TC
6
0
FSV Luckenwalde
Berliner Athletik Klub 07
TC
2
1
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Jornada 1
TC
0
0
Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
TC
3
0
Berliner FC Dynamo
FSV Zwickau
TC
3
1
Greifswalder FC
FC Eilenburg
Jornada 1
TC
3
0
Hertha BSC II U23
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TC
2
1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
TC
2
0
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hansa Rostock II
Compartir
Tweet
Partidos
Noticias
Buscar
Favoritos