Tulemused - Coupe de France 2023/2024, France
Otsi
Päevauudised
Lemmikud
Seaded
Jalgpall
France
Coupe de France
1.6M jälgijat
Lemmik
17
25
Ülevaade
Tulemused
Kõik mängud
Tabel
Statistika
Meeskonnad
Tulev
0
0
Olympique Lyon
Paris Saint-Germain
Vaata kõiki matše
Tulemused
FT
1
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennais
FT
3
0
Olympique Lyon
Valenciennes FC
Vaata kõiki matše
Semifinal
FT
1
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Stade Rennais
Semifinal
FT
3
0
Olympique Lyon
Valenciennes FC
Quarterfinal
FT
3
1
Paris Saint-Germain
OGC Nice
Quarterfinal
FT
1
3
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Stade Rennais
Quarterfinal
Pen.
1
1
FC Rouen
Valenciennes FC
Quarterfinal
Pen.
0
0
Olympique Lyon
RC Strasbourg
Round of 16
Pen.
1
1
FC Rouen
AS Monaco
Round of 16
FT
3
1
Paris Saint-Germain
Brest
FT
2
1
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Stade Lavallois
FT
3
1
RC Strasbourg
Le Havre
FT
1
2
AS Saint Priest
Valenciennes FC
FT
1
4
Montpellier HSC
OGC Nice
FT
2
1
Olympique Lyon
Lille OSC
Round of 16
FT
1
6
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Stade Rennais
Round of 32
FT
0
4
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Montpellier HSC
Round of 32
Pen.
1
1
Stade Rennais
Olympique de Marseille
FT
0
1
Racing Club de France 92
Lille OSC
FT
1
3
Clermont Foot 63
RC Strasbourg
Pen.
2
2
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Stade Reims
Pen.
3
3
FC Rouen
Toulouse FC
FT
0
1
LB Châteauroux
Le Havre
FT
4
1
AS Saint Priest
SO Romorantin
Round of 32
FT
1
4
US Orleans
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
0
1
FC Nantes
Stade Lavallois
FT
2
1
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
USL Dunkerque
FT
1
2
Trélissac Antonne Périgord FC
Brest
FT
2
1
Valenciennes FC
Paris FC
FT
1
3
Rodez Aveyron Football
AS Monaco
FT
2
3
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
OGC Nice
Round of 32
FT
1
2
Bergerac Perigord FC
Olympique Lyon
Round of 64
FT
0
9
US Revel
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
0
3
Dinan-Lehon FC
Stade Reims
FT
0
4
Dieppe FC
Stade Lavallois
FT
2
1
Bergerac Perigord FC
FC Libourne
FT
3
5
US Feurs
AS Saint Priest
FT
0
3
Chambery SF
Toulouse FC
FT
0
2
CS Louhans-Cuiseaux
FC Rouen
FT
2
1
Le Havre
SM Caen
Pen.
2
2
Racing Club de Lens
AS Monaco
FT
0
3
CA Pontarlier
Olympique Lyon
Näita kõiki (2 veel)
Round of 64
Pen.
0
0
OGC Nice
AJ Auxerre
Pen.
2
2
Les Herbiers
LB Châteauroux
FT
0
4
Avoine OCC
RC Strasbourg
Pen.
1
1
Entente SSG
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FT
1
2
Amiens SC
Montpellier HSC
FT
2
1
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
FC Lorient
FT
2
3
US Saint Omer
USL Dunkerque
FT
2
1
US Orleans
Nîmes Olympique
FT
1
2
Olympique Ales
Paris FC
FT
4
0
SO Romorantin
CS Moulien
Näita kõiki (4 veel)
Round of 64
Pen.
1
1
FC Metz
Clermont Foot 63
FT
0
4
FC Challans
Rodez Aveyron Football
FT
1
4
Pau FC
FC Nantes
FT
1
2
FC Chambly Oise
Racing Club de France 92
FT
1
0
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
US Quevilly-Rouen
FT
0
2
Sarreguemines FC
Valenciennes FC
Round 8
FT
2
2
CS Louhans-Cuiseaux
Cosne UCS Football
Round 8
FT
1
1
FC Mulhouse
Valenciennes FC
FT
1
0
Entente SSG
AS Furiani Agliani
FT
1
1
St. Paimpolais
FC Challans
FT
0
3
FC Chaponnay-Marennes
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
FT
2
2
AS Fabregues
Cannes
FT
1
3
AS Villers Houlgate
Racing Club de France 92
FT
4
2
Bergerac Perigord FC
AS Panazol
FT
0
3
FC Hauts Lyonnais
US Feurs
Round 8
FT
2
4
Villenave
FC Libourne
FT
0
1
AG Caennaise
Guingamp
FT
1
1
Chambery SF
Grenoble Foot 38
FT
1
2
Stade Briochin
Les Herbiers
FT
0
1
Pontivy GSI
FC Rouen
FT
1
1
US Saint Omer
Epinal
FT
1
2
FC Martigues
Olympique Ales
FT
2
0
Dinan-Lehon FC
AS Vitre
FT
2
0
Dieppe FC
Pd Ergue Gaberic
FT
3
0
Sarreguemines FC
Biesheim ASC
Näita kõiki (23 veel)
Round 7
FT
2
2
Etoile Maritime FC
Trélissac Antonne Périgord FC
Round 7
FT
0
0
US Bleriot Plage
AS Ptt Dijon
Round 7
FT
3
1
Pd Ergue Gaberic
En Avt de St Renan
FT
1
2
Stade Pontivyen
FC Rouen
FT
1
4
Toulouse Metropole
Athletic Club Ajaccio
FT
2
0
US St Philbert de Grandlieu
Vendee Poire-Sur-Vie Football
FT
2
2
Noeux-les-Mines
Avoine OCC
FT
4
0
AS Villers Houlgate
FC Equeurdreville Hainneville
FT
1
1
Reims Sainte-Anne
US Boulogne
FT
0
2
ES Villerupt Thil
Biesheim ASC
FT
0
0
US Forbach
FC Geispolsheim 01
FT
0
4
Auch
SO Romorantin
Näita kõiki (18 veel)
Round 7
FT
0
1
FC Chauray
Pau FC
FT
1
1
US Saint Omer
Saint Denis US
FT
2
1
Bassin D'Arcachon
Olympique Saumur FC
FT
2
1
FC Mulhouse
Jura Dolois Football
FT
0
1
Vierzon FC
Angouleme Charente FC
FT
0
4
Montdidier AC
US Quevilly-Rouen
FT
1
2
La France D Aizenay
FC Libourne
FT
1
1
Stade Plabennecois
FC Challans
FT
3
1
Dinan-Lehon FC
TA Rennes
FT
2
2
US Saint-Malo
Guingamp
Näita kõiki (38 veel)
Round 7
FT
1
1
Canet Roussillon FC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
FT
2
1
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Jura Sud Foot
FT
1
2
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Grenoble Foot 38
FT
3
3
Stade Briochin
US Concarneau
FT
2
1
Les Herbiers
US Avranches
Jaga
Tweet
Mängud
Päevauudised
Otsi
Lemmikud