Tulemused - Egypt Premier League 2023/2024, Egypt
Otsi
Päevauudised
Lemmikud
Seaded
Jalgpall
Egypt
Egypt Premier League
57.4k jälgijat
Lemmik
18
26
Ülevaade
Tulemused
Kõik mängud
Tabel
Statistika
Meeskonnad
Tulev
17'
0
0
Ceramica Cleopatra
National Bank of Egypt SC
15'
0
0
El Gouna FC
Talaea El Gaish
0
0
Zamalek SC
Future FC
Vaata kõiki matše
Tulemused
FT
1
0
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
El Dakhleya Sc
FT
1
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Pharco FC
FT
0
0
Zed FC
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FT
0
0
Al Masry Club
Enppi Club
Vaata kõiki matše
Mängupäev 24
FT
1
0
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
El Dakhleya Sc
Mängupäev 24
FT
1
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Pharco FC
FT
0
0
Zed FC
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FT
0
0
Al Masry Club
Enppi Club
Mängupäev 24
FT
0
2
Ismaily SC
Pyramids FC
Mängupäev 23
FT
0
1
Enppi Club
Future FC
FT
5
2
National Bank of Egypt SC
Al Masry Club
Mängupäev 23
FT
1
0
Pharco FC
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
FT
2
1
Pyramids FC
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
0
0
El Dakhleya Sc
El Gouna FC
Mängupäev 23
FT
1
1
Talaea El Gaish
Ismaily SC
FT
0
2
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Smouha SC
Mängupäev 22
FT
1
2
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
FT
0
1
Al Masry Club
Pyramids FC
FT
0
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Mängupäev 22
FT
1
1
Future FC
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
1
2
El Gouna FC
Pharco FC
FT
2
1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Talaea El Gaish
Mängupäev 22
FT
1
2
Smouha SC
Zed FC
FT
1
0
Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya Sc
Mängupäev 9
FT
4
1
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Mängupäev 21
FT
0
2
Talaea El Gaish
Al Masry Club
FT
2
1
Pyramids FC
Future FC
Mängupäev 21
FT
1
5
National Bank of Egypt SC
Enppi Club
FT
1
0
Smouha SC
Zamalek SC
Mängupäev 21
FT
1
3
El Dakhleya Sc
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
3
0
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
El Gouna FC
FT
0
2
Pharco FC
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 21
FT
0
1
Zed FC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
2
1
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Mängupäev 20
FT
1
0
Zamalek SC
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
0
0
Future FC
Talaea El Gaish
Mängupäev 20
FT
1
2
Ismaily SC
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
FT
0
1
Enppi Club
Pyramids FC
Mängupäev 20
FT
1
1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Pharco FC
Mängupäev 20
FT
0
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Smouha SC
FT
1
0
Al Masry Club
El Dakhleya Sc
Mängupäev 20
FT
2
1
El Gouna FC
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FT
0
3
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Zed FC
Mängupäev 19
FT
3
2
Pyramids FC
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
1
0
Talaea El Gaish
Enppi Club
Mängupäev 19
FT
1
2
Pharco FC
Al Masry Club
FT
4
0
Smouha SC
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Mängupäev 19
FT
1
1
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Ismaily SC
FT
1
1
El Dakhleya Sc
Future FC
FT
3
0
Zed FC
El Gouna FC
Mängupäev 18
FT
2
0
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Mängupäev 18
FT
1
2
Ismaily SC
Zed FC
FT
2
0
Future FC
Pharco FC
FT
1
1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Mängupäev 18
FT
0
1
National Bank of Egypt SC
Talaea El Gaish
FT
0
0
Enppi Club
El Dakhleya Sc
FT
1
0
El Gouna FC
Smouha SC
Mängupäev 10
FT
2
1
Zamalek SC
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
FT
0
2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Pyramids FC
Mängupäev 10
FT
1
1
Ismaily SC
Future FC
FT
1
1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Masry Club
Mängupäev 8
FT
3
0
Zamalek SC
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FT
0
1
Zed FC
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
FT
1
2
Al Masry Club
Future FC
Mängupäev 8
FT
0
4
El Gouna FC
Pyramids FC
Mängupäev 16
FT
2
2
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Enppi Club
Mängupäev 17
FT
0
0
Pyramids FC
Talaea El Gaish
Mängupäev 17
FT
2
3
Al Masry Club
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FT
1
0
National Bank of Egypt SC
El Dakhleya Sc
FT
1
1
Enppi Club
Pharco FC
Mängupäev 17
FT
1
2
El Gouna FC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
2
1
Ismaily SC
Smouha SC
FT
1
1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Zed FC
Mängupäev 16
FT
2
2
Zed FC
Al Masry Club
FT
4
3
National Bank of Egypt SC
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
FT
3
2
El Gouna FC
Zamalek SC
Mängupäev 16
FT
0
0
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Future FC
Mängupäev 16
FT
0
2
El Dakhleya Sc
Pyramids FC
FT
1
0
Smouha SC
Ceramica Cleopatra
Mängupäev 16
FT
1
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 16
FT
1
2
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
El Gouna FC
Mängupäev 15
FT
0
0
Future FC
Zed FC
Mängupäev 15
FT
1
1
Pyramids FC
Pharco FC
Mängupäev 15
FT
2
0
Al Masry Club
Smouha SC
FT
0
0
Talaea El Gaish
El Dakhleya Sc
Mängupäev 15
FT
1
2
Enppi Club
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Mängupäev 15
FT
0
1
Ismaily SC
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Mängupäev 15
FT
2
0
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
2
1
Pharco FC
National Bank of Egypt SC
Mängupäev 14
FT
1
0
Zamalek SC
El Dakhleya Sc
FT
1
1
Smouha SC
Future FC
Mängupäev 5
FT
5
1
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Mängupäev 14
FT
0
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Al Masry Club
FT
0
1
Zed FC
Enppi Club
FT
0
0
El Gouna FC
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 14
FT
0
0
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
1
1
Pharco FC
Talaea El Gaish
Mängupäev 14
FT
3
5
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Ceramica Cleopatra
Mängupäev 13
FT
3
0
Al Masry Club
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
FT
1
1
El Dakhleya Sc
Pharco FC
FT
1
1
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Gouna FC
Mängupäev 13
FT
0
0
Ismaily SC
Zamalek SC
FT
2
2
Future FC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Mängupäev 13
FT
1
0
Pyramids FC
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FT
0
0
Enppi Club
Smouha SC
FT
1
1
National Bank of Egypt SC
Zed FC
Mängupäev 12
FT
2
1
Ismaily SC
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
1
0
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Future FC
Mängupäev 12
FT
0
0
Zed FC
Pyramids FC
FT
2
2
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Talaea El Gaish
FT
0
1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Enppi Club
Mängupäev 12
FT
1
1
Smouha SC
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
2
2
El Gouna FC
Al Masry Club
Mängupäev 11
FT
1
1
Al Masry Club
Ismaily SC
FT
0
1
El Dakhleya Sc
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Mängupäev 11
FT
3
0
Enppi Club
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
FT
1
0
Talaea El Gaish
Zed FC
FT
3
1
National Bank of Egypt SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Mängupäev 10
FT
1
0
Smouha SC
Talaea El Gaish
FT
3
1
Zed FC
El Dakhleya Sc
Mängupäev 10
FT
3
1
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Pharco FC
Mängupäev 10
FT
0
2
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
1
2
El Gouna FC
Enppi Club
Mängupäev 9
FT
1
0
Enppi Club
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 9
FT
1
2
Talaea El Gaish
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
1
2
Pharco FC
Zed FC
FT
0
0
El Dakhleya Sc
Smouha SC
Mängupäev 9
FT
2
2
Pyramids FC
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
FT
1
0
Al Masry Club
Zamalek SC
FT
1
1
Future FC
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
2
3
National Bank of Egypt SC
El Gouna FC
Mängupäev 8
FT
0
0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Dakhleya Sc
Mängupäev 8
FT
2
1
Ismaily SC
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
4
2
Ceramica Cleopatra
Enppi Club
FT
0
2
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Talaea El Gaish
Mängupäev 8
FT
2
1
Smouha SC
Pharco FC
Mängupäev 7
FT
0
1
National Bank of Egypt SC
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
0
0
El Dakhleya Sc
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
FT
1
2
Enppi Club
Al Masry Club
Mängupäev 7
FT
1
1
Pharco FC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
1
1
Talaea El Gaish
El Gouna FC
FT
0
0
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Zed FC
Mängupäev 7
FT
0
2
Future FC
Zamalek SC
Mängupäev 7
FT
0
0
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Smouha SC
FT
2
1
Pyramids FC
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 4
FT
1
1
El Gouna FC
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Mängupäev 2
FT
1
2
Ceramica Cleopatra
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Mängupäev 6
FT
0
4
Al Masry Club
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
2
3
Ismaily SC
Talaea El Gaish
FT
0
1
Future FC
Enppi Club
Mängupäev 6
FT
3
2
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Pharco FC
FT
1
2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
FT
2
0
El Gouna FC
El Dakhleya Sc
Mängupäev 6
FT
1
2
Zamalek SC
Zed FC
FT
2
0
Ceramica Cleopatra
Pyramids FC
FT
0
1
Smouha SC
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Mängupäev 5
FT
1
2
National Bank of Egypt SC
Future FC
FT
0
0
El Dakhleya Sc
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 5
FT
1
0
Talaea El Gaish
Ceramica Cleopatra
Mängupäev 5
FT
3
2
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
1
1
Zed FC
Smouha SC
FT
0
1
Pharco FC
El Gouna FC
Mängupäev 5
FT
2
1
Enppi Club
Zamalek SC
FT
3
2
Pyramids FC
Al Masry Club
Mängupäev 4
FT
0
1
Future FC
Pyramids FC
FT
0
1
Ismaily SC
Pharco FC
FT
3
3
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Zed FC
Mängupäev 4
FT
3
1
Enppi Club
National Bank of Egypt SC
FT
5
1
Zamalek SC
Smouha SC
FT
2
2
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Mängupäev 4
FT
4
0
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Dakhleya Sc
FT
1
0
Al Masry Club
Talaea El Gaish
Mängupäev 3
FT
1
0
Pyramids FC
Enppi Club
FT
3
1
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 3
FT
0
2
Talaea El Gaish
Future FC
FT
1
2
National Bank of Egypt SC
Zamalek SC
FT
1
3
El Dakhleya Sc
Al Masry Club
Mängupäev 3
FT
2
2
Pharco FC
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
2
2
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
El Gouna FC
Mängupäev 3
FT
2
1
Smouha SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
3
3
Zed FC
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Mängupäev 2
FT
3
1
Ismaily SC
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
FT
1
0
Al Masry Club
Pharco FC
Mängupäev 2
FT
0
1
El Gouna FC
Zed FC
FT
0
0
Enppi Club
Talaea El Gaish
Mängupäev 2
FT
2
1
Future FC
El Dakhleya Sc
FT
0
2
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
Smouha SC
Mängupäev 2
FT
1
1
Zamalek SC
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
0
1
National Bank of Egypt SC
Pyramids FC
Mängupäev 1
FT
1
0
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
Ceramica Cleopatra
FT
2
2
Pyramids FC
Zamalek SC
FT
0
2
Pharco FC
Future FC
Mängupäev 1
FT
1
1
Smouha SC
El Gouna FC
FT
0
2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Baladiyyat AL Mehalla
FT
1
0
El Dakhleya Sc
Enppi Club
Mängupäev 1
FT
4
0
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Al Masry Club
FT
1
0
Zed FC
Ismaily SC
Mängupäev 1
FT
2
0
Talaea El Gaish
National Bank of Egypt SC
Jaga
Tweet
Mängud
Päevauudised
Otsi
Lemmikud