Tulokset - Liga Portugal 3 2023/2024, Portugal
Etsi
Päivän Uutiset
Suosikit
Asetukset
Football
Portugal
Liga Portugal 3
5241 seuraajaa
Suosikki
6
30
Yleiskatsaus
Tulokset
Ottelut
Taulukko
Tilastot
Joukkueet
Upcoming
0
0
Sporting da Covilhã
FC Felgueiras 1932
0
0
Academica de Coimbra
Varzim
0
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FC Alverca
0
0
SC Braga B
Atlético CP
Katso kaikki ottelua
Tulokset
FT
2
1
FC Alverca
Academica de Coimbra
FT
1
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
SC Braga B
FT
2
0
Varzim
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
0
Atlético CP
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
0
2
Sporting da Covilhã
FC Alverca
Katso kaikki ottelua
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
2
1
FC Alverca
Academica de Coimbra
FT
1
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
SC Braga B
FT
2
0
Varzim
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
0
Atlético CP
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
0
2
Sporting da Covilhã
FC Alverca
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
2
3
Varzim
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
1
Academica de Coimbra
Atlético CP
FT
0
2
CF Canelas 2010
AD Fafe
FT
1
2
Trofense
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
1
SC Vianense
Anadia FC
FT
2
0
FC Oliveira do Hospital
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
5
0
Sporting CP B
Amora FC
FT
0
1
1 Dezembro
Caldas SC
FT
3
2
Lusitania FC Lourosa
SC Braga B
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
2
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
Varzim
FT
1
2
Atlético CP
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
1
Caldas SC
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
1
0
CA Pero Pinheiro
Sporting CP B
FT
0
1
Amora FC
1 Dezembro
FT
1
1
SC Braga B
Academica de Coimbra
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
1
0
Anadia FC
CF Canelas 2010
FT
1
1
AD Sanjoanense
SC Vianense
FT
2
3
AD Fafe
Trofense
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
1
1
Varzim
Atlético CP
FT
1
1
FC Alverca
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
0
Academica de Coimbra
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
1
2
Sporting da Covilhã
SC Braga B
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
2
2
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
4
1
Trofense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
0
2
SC Vianense
AD Fafe
FT
0
0
AD Sanjoanense
Anadia FC
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
1
1
Academica de Coimbra
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
1
Sporting CP B
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
0
4
Atlético CP
FC Alverca
FT
1
1
Amora FC
Caldas SC
FT
1
0
1 Dezembro
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
2
1
SC Braga B
Varzim
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
1
Sporting da Covilhã
Academica de Coimbra
FT
4
3
Varzim
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
0
0
Sporting CP B
1 Dezembro
FT
1
1
CF Canelas 2010
AD Sanjoanense
FT
1
2
CA Pero Pinheiro
Caldas SC
FT
4
0
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Amora FC
FT
3
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Atlético CP
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
SC Braga B
FT
1
0
AD Fafe
Anadia FC
FT
1
0
Trofense
SC Vianense
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
3
1
FC Alverca
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
0
2
Atlético CP
SC Braga B
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
2
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
0
Caldas SC
Sporting CP B
FT
0
2
Varzim
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
0
SC Vianense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
1
1
Anadia FC
Trofense
FT
4
2
AD Sanjoanense
AD Fafe
FT
2
0
1 Dezembro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
4
1
Amora FC
CA Pero Pinheiro
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
1
3
CA Pero Pinheiro
1 Dezembro
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
2
1
SC Braga B
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
3
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Atlético CP
FT
0
2
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting CP B
FT
1
2
Caldas SC
Amora FC
FT
2
2
Sporting da Covilhã
Varzim
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
0
0
Academica de Coimbra
FC Alverca
FT
1
1
CF Canelas 2010
Trofense
FT
1
2
Anadia FC
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
0
AD Fafe
SC Vianense
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
2
2
SC Braga B
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
1
3
Atlético CP
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
1
CA Pero Pinheiro
Amora FC
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Varzim
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
3
0
Sporting CP B
Caldas SC
FT
1
3
CF Canelas 2010
SC Vianense
FT
0
2
AD Fafe
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
0
Trofense
Anadia FC
FT
1
0
FC Oliveira do Hospital
1 Dezembro
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
0
3
Academica de Coimbra
SC Braga B
FT
1
1
SC Vianense
Trofense
FT
0
4
Anadia FC
AD Fafe
FT
1
1
AD Sanjoanense
CF Canelas 2010
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
2
2
Sporting da Covilhã
Atlético CP
FT
0
1
Varzim
FC Alverca
FT
1
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
4
1 Dezembro
Sporting CP B
FT
2
0
Amora FC
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
4
1
Caldas SC
CA Pero Pinheiro
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
2
0
Atlético CP
Varzim
FT
2
0
CF Canelas 2010
Anadia FC
FT
1
0
SC Vianense
AD Sanjoanense
FT
3
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Caldas SC
FT
1
0
Sporting CP B
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
1
0
1 Dezembro
Amora FC
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
0
0
SC Braga B
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
2
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Academica de Coimbra
FT
1
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
FC Alverca
FT
1
3
Trofense
AD Fafe
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
0
1
Sporting da Covilhã
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
1
Caldas SC
1 Dezembro
FT
2
0
FC Alverca
Atlético CP
FT
1
3
Amora FC
Sporting CP B
FT
3
2
CA Pero Pinheiro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
1
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
0
Varzim
SC Braga B
FT
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
Trofense
FT
2
0
Anadia FC
SC Vianense
FT
2
1
AD Fafe
CF Canelas 2010
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Varzim
FT
2
1
SC Braga B
FC Alverca
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
0
0
Academica de Coimbra
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
1
Atlético CP
FC Felgueiras 1932
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
1
0
Trofense
Anadia FC
FT
0
0
AD Fafe
CF Canelas 2010
FT
1
0
Varzim
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
0
2
SC Vianense
SC Braga B
FT
1
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
AD Sanjoanense
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
2
1
Caldas SC
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
2
0
Sporting CP B
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
1 Dezembro
FT
1
3
Amora FC
FC Alverca
FT
2
2
Academica de Coimbra
Atlético CP
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
3
2
Sporting da Covilhã
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
Varzim
FT
1
0
CF Canelas 2010
Trofense
FT
0
0
Anadia FC
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
SC Vianense
FT
1
0
Atlético CP
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
1
2
CA Pero Pinheiro
Caldas SC
FT
0
0
1 Dezembro
Amora FC
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
Sporting CP B
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
0
0
SC Braga B
AD Fafe
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
2
0
Sporting da Covilhã
Amora FC
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
1
0
Caldas SC
Sporting CP B
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
0
1
Trofense
AD Fafe
FT
3
0
Academica de Coimbra
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
4
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
CF Canelas 2010
FT
2
1
Varzim
Anadia FC
FT
2
1
SC Vianense
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
1
Amora FC
Atlético CP
FT
2
0
FC Alverca
1 Dezembro
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
3
3
SC Braga B
FC Felgueiras 1932
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
1
2
Caldas SC
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
0
Sporting CP B
1 Dezembro
FT
2
0
Anadia FC
SC Vianense
FT
2
4
AD Sanjoanense
SC Braga B
FT
1
0
CA Pero Pinheiro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
1
Atlético CP
FC Alverca
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
1
3
Trofense
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
0
CF Canelas 2010
Varzim
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
0
3
AD Fafe
FC Felgueiras 1932
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
4
0
SC Braga B
Anadia FC
FT
2
3
Lusitania FC Lourosa
AD Fafe
FT
2
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Caldas SC
FT
1
2
1 Dezembro
Atlético CP
FT
0
0
SC Vianense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
3
0
Amora FC
CA Pero Pinheiro
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
3
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
2
FC Alverca
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
2
Varzim
Trofense
FT
0
0
Academica de Coimbra
Sporting CP B
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
2
2
Caldas SC
Amora FC
FT
1
1
AD Fafe
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
0
Sporting da Covilhã
1 Dezembro
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
1
0
Academica de Coimbra
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
1
1
Trofense
SC Vianense
FT
1
2
CA Pero Pinheiro
FC Alverca
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
0
1
Anadia FC
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
2
1
Sporting CP B
Atlético CP
FT
1
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Varzim
FT
1
3
CF Canelas 2010
SC Braga B
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
0
Trofense
SC Braga B
FT
0
1
Varzim
AD Fafe
FT
1
1
SC Vianense
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
1
AD Sanjoanense
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
1 Dezembro
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
0
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting CP B
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
CF Canelas 2010
FT
0
2
Amora FC
Academica de Coimbra
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
1
1
FC Alverca
Caldas SC
FT
1
1
Atlético CP
Sporting da Covilhã
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
0
1
SC Vianense
AD Fafe
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
2
0
Academica de Coimbra
FC Alverca
FT
1
3
AD Fafe
Anadia FC
FT
5
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
SC Braga B
FT
1
2
CF Canelas 2010
AD Sanjoanense
FT
2
2
Sporting CP B
Sporting da Covilhã
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
2
1
Caldas SC
1 Dezembro
FT
2
0
Varzim
SC Vianense
FT
1
1
CA Pero Pinheiro
Atlético CP
FT
0
4
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Amora FC
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
2
0
Trofense
FC Felgueiras 1932
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
2
1
FC Felgueiras 1932
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
3
2
AD Sanjoanense
Trofense
FT
0
1
1 Dezembro
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
0
Sporting da Covilhã
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
0
2
Atlético CP
Caldas SC
FT
1
4
Anadia FC
CF Canelas 2010
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
2
0
SC Braga B
Varzim
FT
3
2
Amora FC
Sporting CP B
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
2
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Varzim
FT
3
3
Anadia FC
Trofense
FT
1
1
AD Sanjoanense
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
2
1
Atlético CP
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
2
1 Dezembro
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
1
CF Canelas 2010
AD Fafe
FT
0
3
SC Braga B
SC Vianense
FT
3
3
CA Pero Pinheiro
Sporting CP B
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
4
3
Sporting da Covilhã
Caldas SC
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
1
0
FC Alverca
Amora FC
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
0
0
AD Fafe
SC Braga B
FT
2
1
Varzim
AD Sanjoanense
FT
4
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Anadia FC
FT
0
2
Amora FC
1 Dezembro
FT
1
2
Caldas SC
CA Pero Pinheiro
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
1
1
Trofense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
1
2
SC Vianense
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
0
3
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Atlético CP
FT
2
1
Sporting CP B
FC Alverca
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
0
2
Academica de Coimbra
Sporting da Covilhã
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
3
0
Anadia FC
Varzim
FT
2
1
AD Fafe
Trofense
FT
2
1
AD Sanjoanense
SC Vianense
FT
3
2
Sporting da Covilhã
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
0
2
CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
1
4
CA Pero Pinheiro
Academica de Coimbra
FT
1
0
Atlético CP
Amora FC
FT
1
3
Sporting CP B
Caldas SC
FT
1
4
1 Dezembro
FC Alverca
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
SC Braga B
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
0
1
Academica de Coimbra
Caldas SC
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
1
1
Amora FC
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
0
1
1 Dezembro
Sporting CP B
FT
1
1
FC Alverca
Atlético CP
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
AD Fafe
FT
1
2
SC Vianense
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Trofense
FT
1
1
Varzim
CF Canelas 2010
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
4
1
SC Braga B
AD Sanjoanense
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
0
0
Trofense
Varzim
FT
0
3
AD Fafe
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
1
1
Caldas SC
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
0
Atlético CP
1 Dezembro
FT
1
2
Sporting CP B
Academica de Coimbra
FT
2
1
CF Canelas 2010
SC Vianense
FT
1
2
Sporting da Covilhã
FC Alverca
FT
2
3
CA Pero Pinheiro
Amora FC
FT
0
3
AD Sanjoanense
FC Felgueiras 1932
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
3
1
Anadia FC
SC Braga B
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
2
3
FC Felgueiras 1932
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
AD Sanjoanense
AD Fafe
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
2
1 Dezembro
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
1
0
SC Braga B
CF Canelas 2010
FT
2
2
Amora FC
Caldas SC
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
3
0
FC Alverca
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
0
2
Atlético CP
Sporting CP B
FT
0
1
SC Vianense
Trofense
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
3
0
Varzim
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
2
Anadia FC
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
8
CF Canelas 2010
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
1
Academica de Coimbra
Amora FC
FT
2
0
Sporting CP B
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
2
0
SC Braga B
Trofense
FT
0
0
AD Fafe
Varzim
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
2
0
CA Pero Pinheiro
1 Dezembro
FT
1
0
Caldas SC
FC Alverca
FT
2
1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
SC Vianense
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
1
Sporting da Covilhã
Atlético CP
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
1
0
FC Felgueiras 1932
Trofense
FT
3
2
1 Dezembro
Caldas SC
FT
2
0
Atlético CP
CA Pero Pinheiro
FT
0
1
Amora FC
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FT
3
0
Sporting da Covilhã
Sporting CP B
FT
1
2
SC Vianense
Varzim
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
0
1
Anadia FC
AD Fafe
FT
1
2
FC Alverca
Academica de Coimbra
FT
0
2
AD Sanjoanense
CF Canelas 2010
FT
0
1
SC Braga B
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
0
Sporting CP B
Amora FC
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
3
3
Caldas SC
Atlético CP
FT
0
0
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FC Felgueiras 1932
FT
1
0
Trofense
AD Sanjoanense
FT
0
1
AD Fafe
SC Vianense
FT
1
1
Academica de Coimbra
1 Dezembro
FT
0
4
CA Pero Pinheiro
Sporting da Covilhã
FT
3
2
CF Canelas 2010
Anadia FC
FT
1
1
FC Oliveira do Hospital
FC Alverca
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
1
0
Varzim
SC Braga B
Jaa
Tweet
Ottelua
Päivän Uutiset
Etsi
Suosikit