Tulokset - Serie D, Girone H 2023/2024, Italy
Etsi
Päivän Uutiset
Suosikit
Asetukset
Football
Italy
Serie D, Girone H
2722 seuraajaa
Suosikki
9
30
Yleiskatsaus
Tulokset
Ottelut
Taulukko
Tilastot
Joukkueet
Upcoming
0
0
AC Nardo
Fidelis Andria
0
0
US Angri 1927
Citta Di Gallipoli
Katso kaikki ottelua
Tulokset
FT
3
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
1
0
US Angri 1927
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
2
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
2
1
Fidelis Andria
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
1
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
FC Matera
FT
0
3
Santa Maria Cilento
AC Nardo
FT
3
2
US Citta Di Fasano
Paganese
FT
1
0
US Palmese 1914
Rotonda Calcio
FT
1
1
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
0
0
FBC Gravina
Manfredonia Calcio
Katso kaikki ottelua
Semifinal
FT
3
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Ottelupäivä 34
FT
1
0
US Angri 1927
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
2
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
2
1
Fidelis Andria
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
1
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
FC Matera
FT
0
3
Santa Maria Cilento
AC Nardo
FT
3
2
US Citta Di Fasano
Paganese
FT
1
0
US Palmese 1914
Rotonda Calcio
FT
1
1
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
0
0
FBC Gravina
Manfredonia Calcio
Ottelupäivä 33
FT
2
3
Barletta Calcio 1922
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
2
1
Rotonda Calcio
Fidelis Andria
FT
2
2
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FBC Gravina
FT
2
2
FC Matera
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
4
1
AC Nardo
US Palmese 1914
FT
4
0
Paganese
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
2
1
US Bitonto Calcio
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
2
1
Manfredonia Calcio
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
1
1
Citta Di Gallipoli
US Angri 1927
Ottelupäivä 32
FT
3
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
5
1
FBC Gravina
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
4
2
US Palmese 1914
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
1
2
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FC Matera
FT
0
3
US Citta Di Fasano
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
1
0
US Angri 1927
Paganese
FT
2
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
2
0
Fidelis Andria
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
1
0
AC Nardo
Rotonda Calcio
Ottelupäivä 31
FT
0
0
Barletta Calcio 1922
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
0
3
Santa Maria Cilento
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
2
0
FC Matera
Fidelis Andria
FT
0
3
ASD Gelbison Vallo
AC Nardo
FT
2
0
US Bitonto Calcio
US Palmese 1914
FT
1
2
Paganese
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
1
2
US Citta Di Fasano
US Angri 1927
FT
0
3
Citta Di Gallipoli
FBC Gravina
FT
0
0
Manfredonia Calcio
Rotonda Calcio
Ottelupäivä 30
FT
1
0
FBC Gravina
FC Matera
FT
2
1
Fidelis Andria
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
1
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
2
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
5
0
AC Nardo
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
0
1
Rotonda Calcio
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
3
1
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Paganese
FT
0
0
US Angri 1927
Santa Maria Cilento
Ottelupäivä 29
FT
0
3
US Angri 1927
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
1
2
US Citta Di Fasano
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
0
1
FC Matera
Rotonda Calcio
FT
1
0
Manfredonia Calcio
AC Nardo
FT
2
3
Citta Di Gallipoli
US Palmese 1914
FT
3
4
Santa Maria Cilento
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
1
2
Barletta Calcio 1922
Fidelis Andria
FT
0
4
US Bitonto Calcio
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
2
5
Paganese
FBC Gravina
Ottelupäivä 28
FT
1
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
1
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
2
2
FBC Gravina
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
3
0
Rotonda Calcio
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
2
0
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Paganese
FT
1
1
Fidelis Andria
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
2
1
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Manfredonia Calcio
Ottelupäivä 28
FT
3
0
US Palmese 1914
FC Matera
FT
3
0
AC Nardo
US Angri 1927
Ottelupäivä 27
FT
2
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
1
0
Citta Di Gallipoli
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
1
0
US Angri 1927
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
1
0
US Citta Di Fasano
FBC Gravina
FT
4
0
FC Matera
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
3
0
Paganese
US Palmese 1914
FT
0
3
Santa Maria Cilento
Fidelis Andria
FT
1
1
Barletta Calcio 1922
Rotonda Calcio
FT
0
1
US Bitonto Calcio
AC Nardo
Ottelupäivä 26
FT
3
1
Fidelis Andria
Paganese
FT
1
1
AC Nardo
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
2
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
US Angri 1927
FT
1
1
FBC Gravina
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
1
1
Manfredonia Calcio
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
5
0
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
2
2
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FC Matera
FT
1
1
Rotonda Calcio
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
3
1
US Palmese 1914
Barletta Calcio 1922
Ottelupäivä 25
FT
1
1
Citta Di Gallipoli
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
1
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
0
0
Barletta Calcio 1922
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
0
2
US Citta Di Fasano
US Palmese 1914
FT
1
2
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FBC Gravina
FT
2
1
FC Matera
AC Nardo
FT
1
1
Paganese
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
0
2
Santa Maria Cilento
Rotonda Calcio
FT
0
1
US Angri 1927
Fidelis Andria
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
0
0
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
1
1
FBC Gravina
US Angri 1927
Ottelupäivä 24
FT
5
1
Fidelis Andria
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
0
1
AC Nardo
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
0
0
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
2
0
Manfredonia Calcio
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
2
3
Rotonda Calcio
Paganese
FT
1
1
US Bitonto Calcio
FC Matera
FT
2
0
US Palmese 1914
Santa Maria Cilento
Ottelupäivä 23
FT
1
1
US Citta Di Fasano
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
0
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
US Palmese 1914
FT
0
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
FT
2
0
Citta Di Gallipoli
AC Nardo
FT
2
0
Barletta Calcio 1922
FC Matera
FT
0
0
Santa Maria Cilento
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
0
0
US Angri 1927
Rotonda Calcio
FT
1
0
Paganese
US Bitonto Calcio
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
0
1
Fidelis Andria
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
0
1
AC Nardo
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
2
0
Rotonda Calcio
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
1
2
FC Matera
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
2
0
US Bitonto Calcio
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
1
0
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
0
0
FBC Gravina
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
2
0
Manfredonia Calcio
Paganese
Ottelupäivä 22
FT
2
0
US Palmese 1914
US Angri 1927
Ottelupäivä 21
FT
1
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
1
0
US Citta Di Fasano
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
1
1
FBC Gravina
Fidelis Andria
FT
0
1
Barletta Calcio 1922
AC Nardo
FT
0
1
Santa Maria Cilento
FC Matera
FT
0
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
US Palmese 1914
FT
2
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
Rotonda Calcio
FT
2
0
Paganese
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
2
2
US Angri 1927
Manfredonia Calcio
Ottelupäivä 20
FT
1
0
AC Nardo
FBC Gravina
FT
3
1
Fidelis Andria
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
0
1
Rotonda Calcio
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
1
0
FC Matera
Paganese
FT
2
0
US Bitonto Calcio
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
2
2
US Palmese 1914
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
2
0
ASD Gelbison Vallo
US Angri 1927
FT
1
0
Citta Di Gallipoli
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
0
1
Manfredonia Calcio
US Citta Di Fasano
Ottelupäivä 19
FT
1
1
Fidelis Andria
US Palmese 1914
FT
1
0
US Citta Di Fasano
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
1
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
0
0
Santa Maria Cilento
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
0
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
0
0
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
1
1
US Angri 1927
FC Matera
FT
1
1
Paganese
AC Nardo
FT
2
0
FBC Gravina
Rotonda Calcio
Ottelupäivä 18
FT
0
1
Barletta Calcio 1922
Paganese
FT
1
0
FC Matera
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
1
2
Rotonda Calcio
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
1
0
AC Nardo
Fidelis Andria
FT
4
2
US Palmese 1914
FBC Gravina
FT
2
2
ASD Gelbison Vallo
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
0
0
US Bitonto Calcio
US Angri 1927
FT
1
0
Manfredonia Calcio
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
1
0
Citta Di Gallipoli
Santa Maria Cilento
Ottelupäivä 17
FT
1
2
Barletta Calcio 1922
US Angri 1927
FT
0
1
US Bitonto Calcio
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
0
1
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Fidelis Andria
FT
0
1
FC Matera
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
0
1
AC Nardo
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
2
1
Paganese
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
5
0
Rotonda Calcio
US Palmese 1914
FT
0
2
Citta Di Gallipoli
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
2
1
Manfredonia Calcio
FBC Gravina
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
2
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FC Matera
FT
1
1
US Citta Di Fasano
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
2
1
Fidelis Andria
Rotonda Calcio
FT
2
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
1
2
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio
Ottelupäivä 16
FT
3
1
FBC Gravina
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
0
1
US Palmese 1914
AC Nardo
FT
0
0
Santa Maria Cilento
Paganese
FT
2
3
US Angri 1927
Citta Di Gallipoli
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
0
0
US Bitonto Calcio
FBC Gravina
FT
2
5
Barletta Calcio 1922
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
3
1
FC Matera
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
2
0
Paganese
US Angri 1927
FT
2
2
Santa Maria Cilento
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
0
3
Rotonda Calcio
AC Nardo
FT
0
2
Citta Di Gallipoli
A.S.D Team Altamura
Ottelupäivä 15
FT
0
1
ASD Gelbison Vallo
US Palmese 1914
Ottelupäivä 14
FT
1
2
Fidelis Andria
FC Matera
FT
0
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
1
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
Paganese
FT
1
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
2
1
AC Nardo
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
0
1
US Palmese 1914
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
3
2
US Angri 1927
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
1
0
FBC Gravina
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
0
0
Rotonda Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
0
2
Barletta Calcio 1922
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
0
0
US Bitonto Calcio
Fidelis Andria
FT
2
3
US Citta Di Fasano
AC Nardo
FT
0
1
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Rotonda Calcio
FT
3
1
FC Matera
FBC Gravina
FT
0
1
Paganese
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
3
4
Santa Maria Cilento
US Angri 1927
FT
2
1
Manfredonia Calcio
US Palmese 1914
Ottelupäivä 13
FT
0
1
Citta Di Gallipoli
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Ottelupäivä 12
FT
4
3
Fidelis Andria
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
2
1
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
US Angri 1927
FT
1
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
2
0
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
1
0
ASD Gelbison Vallo
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
2
3
FBC Gravina
Paganese
FT
2
1
Rotonda Calcio
FC Matera
FT
1
1
AC Nardo
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
3
0
US Palmese 1914
Citta Di Gallipoli
Ottelupäivä 11
FT
1
1
US Citta Di Fasano
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
3
2
Barletta Calcio 1922
FBC Gravina
FT
0
1
US Bitonto Calcio
Rotonda Calcio
FT
1
1
FC Matera
US Palmese 1914
FT
0
1
Paganese
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
0
2
US Angri 1927
AC Nardo
FT
0
5
Santa Maria Cilento
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
3
2
Citta Di Gallipoli
Fidelis Andria
FT
1
1
Manfredonia Calcio
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Ottelupäivä 10
FT
1
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
3
0
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
US Angri 1927
FT
5
0
Fidelis Andria
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
4
1
FBC Gravina
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
3
0
AC Nardo
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
2
0
US Palmese 1914
Paganese
FT
0
2
Rotonda Calcio
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
2
0
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
1
3
Manfredonia Calcio
FC Matera
Ottelupäivä 9
FT
1
1
US Citta Di Fasano
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
1
1
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
AC Nardo
FT
1
1
Barletta Calcio 1922
US Palmese 1914
FT
2
2
Paganese
Fidelis Andria
FT
1
0
FC Matera
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
2
1
Santa Maria Cilento
FBC Gravina
FT
0
2
US Angri 1927
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
2
2
US Bitonto Calcio
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
1
1
Citta Di Gallipoli
Rotonda Calcio
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
2
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
1
0
AC Nardo
FC Matera
FT
0
0
Manfredonia Calcio
Barletta Calcio 1922
Ottelupäivä 8
FT
0
0
Fidelis Andria
US Angri 1927
FT
2
2
FBC Gravina
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
3
0
ASD Gelbison Vallo
Paganese
FT
2
3
US Palmese 1914
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
1
2
Rotonda Calcio
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
2
1
US Bitonto Calcio
Citta Di Gallipoli
Ottelupäivä 7
FT
0
0
Barletta Calcio 1922
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
2
1
US Citta Di Fasano
Fidelis Andria
FT
1
1
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
4
1
FC Matera
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
1
1
Paganese
Rotonda Calcio
FT
2
0
Santa Maria Cilento
US Palmese 1914
FT
1
2
A.S.D Team Altamura
AC Nardo
FT
3
3
US Angri 1927
FBC Gravina
FT
0
1
Citta Di Gallipoli
Manfredonia Calcio
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
1
1
Fidelis Andria
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
0
1
FC Matera
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
1
2
ASD Gelbison Vallo
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
0
1
FBC Gravina
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
3
4
US Palmese 1914
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
2
3
Rotonda Calcio
US Angri 1927
FT
1
1
Manfredonia Calcio
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
3
0
AC Nardo
Citta Di Gallipoli
Ottelupäivä 6
FT
0
1
US Bitonto Calcio
Paganese
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
0
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Fidelis Andria
FT
3
0
Barletta Calcio 1922
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
0
2
Santa Maria Cilento
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
1
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
FBC Gravina
FT
2
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
AC Nardo
FT
1
1
US Citta Di Fasano
Rotonda Calcio
FT
2
0
US Angri 1927
US Palmese 1914
FT
0
0
Paganese
Manfredonia Calcio
Ottelupäivä 5
FT
0
2
Citta Di Gallipoli
FC Matera
Ottelupäivä 4
FT
2
1
Fidelis Andria
FBC Gravina
FT
3
0
AC Nardo
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
1
3
Manfredonia Calcio
US Angri 1927
FT
0
1
US Bitonto Calcio
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
1
0
ASD Gelbison Vallo
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
FT
1
1
FC Matera
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
1
1
US Palmese 1914
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
0
0
Rotonda Calcio
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
1
1
Citta Di Gallipoli
Paganese
Ottelupäivä 3
FT
1
0
FBC Gravina
AC Nardo
FT
3
2
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Rotonda Calcio
FT
4
1
Paganese
FC Matera
FT
3
0
A.S.D Team Altamura
US Palmese 1914
FT
1
4
US Angri 1927
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
0
0
Barletta Calcio 1922
Citta Di Gallipoli
FT
0
0
US Citta Di Fasano
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
1
1
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Fidelis Andria
FT
0
0
Santa Maria Cilento
US Bitonto Calcio
Ottelupäivä 2
FT
2
1
Barletta Calcio 1922
Santa Maria Cilento
FT
2
2
ASD Gelbison Vallo
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
FT
2
1
FC Matera
US Angri 1927
FT
1
1
AC Nardo
Paganese
FT
1
4
US Palmese 1914
Fidelis Andria
FT
1
3
Manfredonia Calcio
A.S.D Team Altamura
FT
1
0
Rotonda Calcio
FBC Gravina
FT
1
4
Citta Di Gallipoli
US Citta Di Fasano
FT
0
2
US Bitonto Calcio
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Ottelupäivä 1
FT
2
0
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
Manfredonia Calcio
FT
1
0
Paganese
Barletta Calcio 1922
FT
1
2
S.S.D. Casarano Calcio
Rotonda Calcio
FT
0
0
US Citta Di Fasano
FC Matera
FT
0
0
FBC Gravina
US Palmese 1914
FT
3
0
Fidelis Andria
AC Nardo
FT
2
1
A.S.D Team Altamura
ASD Gelbison Vallo
FT
0
1
US Angri 1927
US Bitonto Calcio
FT
0
1
Santa Maria Cilento
Citta Di Gallipoli
Jaa
Tweet
Ottelua
Päivän Uutiset
Etsi
Suosikit