Résultats - Divize E 2023/2024, Czechia
Rechercher
Actualités
Favoris
Paramètres
Football
Czechia
Divize E
42 abonnés
Favori
4
16
Aperçu
Résultats
Rencontres
Classement
Statistiques
Equipes
A venir
0
0
FC Strani
TJ Skastice
0
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
Sternberk
0
0
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1 HFK Olomouc
0
0
Sfk Elko Holesov
SK Batov 1930
0
0
TJ Skastice
FC Strani
0
0
FK Nove Sady
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Voir tous les matches
Résultats
FM
0
1
FK Novy Jicin
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
2
1
1 HFK Olomouc
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
1
2
Sternberk
FK Nove Sady
FM
3
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
TJ Skastice
FM
2
1
Kostelec Na Hane
FK Kozlovice
FM
2
0
FC Vsetin
FK Novy Jicin
Voir tous les matches
Journée 29
FM
0
1
FK Novy Jicin
Kostelec Na Hane
Journée 28
FM
2
1
1 HFK Olomouc
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
1
2
Sternberk
FK Nove Sady
FM
3
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
TJ Skastice
FM
2
1
Kostelec Na Hane
FK Kozlovice
FM
2
0
FC Vsetin
FK Novy Jicin
Journée 28
FM
4
0
SK Batov 1930
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
5
3
FC Strani
FC Tvd Slavicin
Journée 27
FM
0
2
FK Kozlovice
FC Vsetin
FM
0
0
TJ Skastice
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
0
3
FC Tvd Slavicin
Sfk Elko Holesov
Journée 27
FM
2
0
FK Novy Jicin
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
1
0
SK Batov 1930
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
0
4
FK Nove Sady
FC Strani
FM
0
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Sternberk
FM
3
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
1 HFK Olomouc
Journée 26
FM
4
1
FC Strani
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
FC Tvd Slavicin
Journée 26
FM
2
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
FK Nove Sady
FM
1
1
FC Vsetin
SK Batov 1930
FM
4
3
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FK Novy Jicin
FM
2
0
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FK Kozlovice
FM
1
4
Kostelec Na Hane
TJ Skastice
Journée 26
FM
2
1
1 HFK Olomouc
Sternberk
Journée 22
FM
2
2
Tatran Vsechovice
FC Strani
Journée 25
FM
2
0
FK Novy Jicin
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
3
2
FK Kozlovice
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FM
2
3
SK Batov 1930
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
3
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
Kostelec Na Hane
Journée 25
FM
2
1
TJ Skastice
FC Vsetin
FM
0
4
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
1
1
FK Nove Sady
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
0
3
Sternberk
FC Strani
Journée 29
FM
1
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FC Vsetin
Journée 24
FM
2
3
Sfk Elko Holesov
Sternberk
FM
5
0
Tatran Vsechovice
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Journée 24
FM
0
3
1 HFK Olomouc
FC Strani
FM
3
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
TJ Skastice
FM
7
1
Tj Slovan Bzenec
SK Batov 1930
FM
0
0
FK Novy Jicin
FK Kozlovice
FM
5
0
FC Vsetin
FC Tvd Slavicin
FM
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
FK Nove Sady
Journée 23
FM
3
0
FK Kozlovice
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
2
1
FC Strani
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
1
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Journée 23
FM
1
1
TJ Skastice
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FM
1
2
FK Nove Sady
FC Vsetin
FM
2
1
Sternberk
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
1
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Kostelec Na Hane
Journée 23
FM
2
3
SK Batov 1930
FK Novy Jicin
Journée 22
FM
2
0
FK Kozlovice
SK Batov 1930
Journée 22
FM
2
2
1 HFK Olomouc
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
0
6
Kostelec Na Hane
Sternberk
FM
3
3
FC Vsetin
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FK Nove Sady
FM
4
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FC Tvd Slavicin
FM
2
0
FK Novy Jicin
TJ Skastice
Journée 16
FM
1
1
FK Kozlovice
FC Strani
Journée 21
FM
1
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
FK Novy Jicin
Journée 21
FM
5
1
FC Strani
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
6
3
SK Batov 1930
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
1
1
TJ Skastice
FK Kozlovice
FM
4
3
FK Nove Sady
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FM
1
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
1
5
Sternberk
FC Vsetin
FM
5
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
Tatran Vsechovice
Journée 20
FM
2
4
Kostelec Na Hane
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
2
2
FK Kozlovice
FC Tvd Slavicin
Journée 20
FM
3
1
1 HFK Olomouc
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
1
1
FC Vsetin
FC Strani
FM
1
4
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Sternberk
FM
3
2
FK Novy Jicin
FK Nove Sady
FM
3
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Journée 20
FM
3
0
SK Batov 1930
TJ Skastice
Journée 19
FM
2
0
FC Strani
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
5
3
Tatran Vsechovice
Kostelec Na Hane
Journée 19
FM
3
2
FK Nove Sady
FK Kozlovice
FM
1
1
Sternberk
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Journée 19
FM
0
0
TJ Skastice
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
1
2
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FK Novy Jicin
FM
2
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
FC Vsetin
FM
1
1
FC Tvd Slavicin
SK Batov 1930
Journée 18
FM
0
1
1 HFK Olomouc
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
5
1
FK Kozlovice
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Journée 18
FM
4
3
FC Vsetin
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
1
3
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
4
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FC Strani
FM
0
0
FK Novy Jicin
Sternberk
FM
1
2
TJ Skastice
FC Tvd Slavicin
Journée 18
FM
3
3
SK Batov 1930
FK Nove Sady
Journée 17
FM
3
0
FC Strani
FK Novy Jicin
FM
2
1
Tatran Vsechovice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
4
3
Kostelec Na Hane
FC Vsetin
Journée 17
FM
0
0
FK Nove Sady
TJ Skastice
FM
0
3
Sternberk
FK Kozlovice
FM
2
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
SK Batov 1930
FM
3
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
1 HFK Olomouc
Journée 16
FM
1
1
1 HFK Olomouc
FC Vsetin
Journée 16
FM
1
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
0
4
FK Novy Jicin
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
3
2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
2
0
SK Batov 1930
Sternberk
FM
3
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
FK Nove Sady
FM
2
1
TJ Skastice
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Journée 15
FM
4
1
FK Kozlovice
Sfk Elko Holesov
Journée 15
FM
2
1
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FC Vsetin
FM
1
1
FK Nove Sady
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
0
0
TJ Skastice
Sternberk
FM
1
2
SK Batov 1930
FC Strani
FM
4
0
FC Tvd Slavicin
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
1
1
FK Novy Jicin
Tatran Vsechovice
Journée 14
FM
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
FK Novy Jicin
FM
0
2
1 HFK Olomouc
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Journée 14
FM
2
0
FC Vsetin
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FM
1
2
Sternberk
FC Tvd Slavicin
FM
0
2
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FK Nove Sady
FM
1
3
Tatran Vsechovice
FK Kozlovice
FM
4
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
SK Batov 1930
Journée 13
FM
5
1
Tatran Vsechovice
SK Batov 1930
FM
0
2
FK Kozlovice
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
0
3
FC Tvd Slavicin
FC Strani
Journée 13
FM
0
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
1
2
FK Nove Sady
Sternberk
FM
2
3
TJ Skastice
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
0
4
FK Novy Jicin
FC Vsetin
FM
2
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Journée 12
FM
1
4
Kostelec Na Hane
SK Batov 1930
FM
1
4
FC Strani
FK Nove Sady
FM
6
1
Tatran Vsechovice
TJ Skastice
FM
0
4
1 HFK Olomouc
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Journée 12
FM
1
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FK Novy Jicin
FM
1
3
FC Vsetin
FK Kozlovice
FM
3
1
Sternberk
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
2
4
Sfk Elko Holesov
FC Tvd Slavicin
Journée 11
FM
1
1
FK Kozlovice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
2
1
FC Tvd Slavicin
Tatran Vsechovice
Journée 11
FM
3
1
TJ Skastice
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
0
0
Sternberk
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
0
4
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FC Strani
FM
2
1
FK Nove Sady
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
1
5
FK Novy Jicin
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Journée 11
FM
0
2
SK Batov 1930
FC Vsetin
Journée 10
FM
5
0
FC Strani
Sternberk
FM
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
FC Tvd Slavicin
FM
4
4
Tatran Vsechovice
FK Nove Sady
FM
0
1
1 HFK Olomouc
FK Novy Jicin
Journée 10
FM
0
2
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FK Kozlovice
FM
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
SK Batov 1930
FM
4
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
1
0
FC Vsetin
TJ Skastice
Journée 9
FM
5
1
FC Strani
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
2
2
FK Kozlovice
FK Novy Jicin
FM
0
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
FC Vsetin
Journée 9
FM
2
4
TJ Skastice
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
2
1
Sternberk
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
4
3
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
3
1
FK Nove Sady
Kostelec Na Hane
Journée 9
FM
0
1
SK Batov 1930
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Journée 1
FM
2
0
FC Strani
FK Kozlovice
Journée 4
FM
1
2
FC Vsetin
Sfk Elko Holesov
Journée 8
FM
0
1
1 HFK Olomouc
FK Kozlovice
FM
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
Sternberk
Journée 8
FM
6
1
Tj Slovan Bzenec
TJ Skastice
FM
5
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FC Tvd Slavicin
FM
3
0
FC Vsetin
FK Nove Sady
FM
2
0
Kostelec Na Hane
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
1
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
FC Strani
FM
2
1
FK Novy Jicin
SK Batov 1930
Journée 7
FM
2
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Journée 7
FM
4
0
TJ Skastice
FK Novy Jicin
FM
1
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
2
0
FC Strani
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
2
0
Sternberk
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
1
1
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FC Vsetin
FM
3
1
FK Nove Sady
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Journée 7
FM
1
2
SK Batov 1930
FK Kozlovice
Journée 6
FM
1
0
1 HFK Olomouc
SK Batov 1930
FM
2
1
Tatran Vsechovice
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
3
1
FK Kozlovice
TJ Skastice
Journée 6
FM
5
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FK Nove Sady
FM
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FM
0
3
Kostelec Na Hane
FC Strani
FM
2
0
FC Vsetin
Sternberk
FM
1
2
FK Novy Jicin
FC Tvd Slavicin
Journée 5
FM
3
1
FC Strani
FC Vsetin
FM
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
0
2
FC Tvd Slavicin
FK Kozlovice
Journée 5
FM
5
1
Sfk Elko Holesov
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
1
1
Sternberk
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
5
1
Tj Milo Olomouc
FK Novy Jicin
FM
1
1
TJ Skastice
SK Batov 1930
Journée 5
FM
1
0
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Journée 4
FM
3
4
Kostelec Na Hane
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
1
2
1 HFK Olomouc
TJ Skastice
FM
1
0
FK Kozlovice
Tj Milo Olomouc
Journée 4
FM
4
2
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FC Strani
FM
4
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Sternberk
Journée 4
FM
4
0
SK Batov 1930
FC Tvd Slavicin
FM
0
1
FK Novy Jicin
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Journée 3
FM
3
2
FC Strani
Tj Slovan Bzenec
FM
2
3
Tatran Vsechovice
FC Vsetin
FM
2
1
FC Tvd Slavicin
TJ Skastice
Journée 3
FM
7
2
Sfk Elko Holesov
SK Jiskra Rymarov
FM
0
2
Kostelec Na Hane
1 HFK Olomouc
FM
0
3
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
FK Kozlovice
FM
1
0
Sternberk
FK Novy Jicin
FM
1
1
Tj Milo Olomouc
SK Batov 1930
Journée 3
FM
1
1
Tatran Vsechovice
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Journée 2
FM
3
1
FK Kozlovice
Sternberk
FM
2
0
1 HFK Olomouc
FC Tvd Slavicin
Journée 2
FM
1
0
FC Vsetin
Kostelec Na Hane
FM
2
2
TJ Skastice
Tj Milo Olomouc
FM
1
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
Tatran Vsechovice
FM
1
0
Tj Slovan Bzenec
Sfk Elko Holesov
FM
0
6
FK Novy Jicin
FC Strani
Journée 2
FM
3
1
SK Batov 1930
1.Fc Viktorie Prerov
Partager
Tweet
Matchs
Actualités
Rechercher
Favoris