Hasil - Romania Cup 2023/2024, Romania
Cari
Berita Harian
Favorit
Aturan
Sepak bola
Romania
Romania Cup
9140 pengikut
Favorit
2
31
Gambaran
Hasil
Jadwal
Tabel
Statistik
Tim
Akan Datang
0
0
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
ASC Otelul Galati
Lihat semua pertandingan
Hasil
FT
2
1
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
3
1
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
SC FC Voluntari
Lihat semua pertandingan
Semifinal
FT
2
1
ASC Otelul Galati
FC Universitatea Cluj
Semifinal
FT
3
1
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
SC FC Voluntari
Quarterfinal
AET
0
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
ASC Otelul Galati
Quarterfinal
FT
1
0
FC Universitatea Cluj
AFC Hermannstadt
Pen.
0
0
FC U Craiova 1948
SC FC Voluntari
Quarterfinal
FT
4
0
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
2
0
FC U Craiova 1948
FCSB
FT
3
3
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
ASC Otelul Galati
FT
2
2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
0
1
AFC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
0
6
ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
0
0
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
0
4
FC Botosani
FC Universitatea Cluj
FT
2
3
CSM Alexandria
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
FT
2
1
Scm Zalau
FC Bihor Oradea
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
4
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC Farul Constanta
FT
0
0
FC Uta Arad
SC FC Voluntari
FT
1
1
CS Tunari
FC Gloria Buzau
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
1
1
FC Bihor Oradea
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
1
1
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
1
0
FC Gloria Buzau
FC Farul Constanta
FT
2
1
CSM Alexandria
FC Botosani
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
0
0
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
0
1
FC Uta Arad
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
1
CS Tunari
SC FC Voluntari
FT
0
6
ACS Progresul Pecica
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
0
1
Scm Zalau
FC U Craiova 1948
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
1
1
ASC Otelul Galati
FCSB
FT
0
2
AFC Chindia Targoviste
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
1
0
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
1
3
FC Botosani
Rapid Bucuresti 1923
FT
1
3
CSM Alexandria
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
1
3
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
FC Universitatea Cluj
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
0
2
FC Bihor Oradea
FCSB
FT
1
1
AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
2
0
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
AFC Chindia Targoviste
FT
1
1
CS Tunari
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
1
2
FC Gloria Buzau
FC Uta Arad
FT
1
2
ACS Progresul Pecica
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
1
1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC U Craiova 1948
FT
2
0
SC FC Voluntari
FC Farul Constanta
FT
1
4
Scm Zalau
ASC Otelul Galati
Playoff round
FT
0
1
CSC Dumbravita
FC Uta Arad
FT
2
5
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
3
0
Scm Zalau
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
2
4
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FC Universitatea Cluj
Playoff round
FT
0
2
CS Mioveni
FC Botosani
FT
4
1
ACS Progresul Pecica
ASC Viitorul Simian
FT
1
0
CSM Alexandria
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
0
1
FC Unirea Dej
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
FT
0
5
CS Viitorul Ianca
CS Tunari
FT
4
2
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FT
1
0
FC Bihor Oradea
ACS Champions FC Arges
Playoff round
FT
1
2
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FT
1
2
CSC 1599 Selimbar
SC FC Voluntari
FT
0
3
CS Phoenix Buzias
AFC Chindia Targoviste
FT
0
2
CSM Deva
FC Gloria Buzau
FT
1
3
ACS Fotbal Club Bacau
ASC Otelul Galati
Qualification
FT
1
2
CS Vedita Colonesti MS
ACS Champions FC Arges
FT
0
5
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
CS Mioveni
Round 3
FT
2
4
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FT
0
3
SC Popesti Leordeni
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FT
5
1
Scm Zalau
FCM Baia Mare
FT
0
2
Sanatatea Cluj
FC Bihor Oradea
FT
2
1
ACS Progresul Pecica
CS Soimii Lipova
FT
2
3
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
FC Unirea Dej
FT
0
4
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
CSC Dumbravita
FT
1
0
CS Phoenix Buzias
CSM Resita
FT
1
0
ASC Viitorul Simian
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FT
0
0
Universitatea Alba Iulia
CSM Deva
Lihat Semua (12 lagi)
Round 2
FT
7
0
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
CS Amara
FT
9
1
ACS Fotbal Club Bacau
Csm Bacau
FT
0
3
ACS Somuz Falticeni
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
FT
1
0
FC Rapid Brodoc
CS Sporting Liesti
FT
1
1
Csm Bucovina Radauti
ACS Foresta Suceava
FT
0
2
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
CS Soimii Lipova
FT
0
3
Acb Ineu
ACS Progresul Pecica
FT
0
3
CS Lotus Baile Felix
FC Bihor Oradea
FT
2
1
Scm Zalau
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
FT
1
0
Sanatatea Cluj
Acad Viitorul Cluj
Lihat Semua (19 lagi)
Round 1
FT
5
2
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
AS FC Agricola Borcea
FT
3
0
ASC Viitorul Simian
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
FT
0
17
Cso Retezatul Hateg
CSM Jiul Petrosani
FT
1
7
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
CS Phoenix Buzias
FT
0
1
CSM Avantul Periam
ACS Progresul Pecica
FT
2
2
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
Acb Ineu
FT
1
3
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
FT
0
1
Csm Victoria Carei
Scm Zalau
FT
3
2
Acad Viitorul Cluj
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
FT
2
4
CS Ocna Mures
Sanatatea Cluj
Lihat Semua (24 lagi)
Bagikan
Tweet
Pertandingan
Berita Harian
Cari
Favorit