Hasil - Tercera Federacion, Group 5 2023/2024, Spain
Cari
Berita Harian
Favorit
Aturan
Sepak bola
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 5
585 pengikut
Favorit
9
30
Gambaran
Hasil
Jadwal
Tabel
Statistik
Tim
Akan Datang
0
0
CE l`Hospitalet
AE Prat
0
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Badalona
Lihat semua pertandingan
Hasil
FT
3
0
CF Badalona
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
0
1
AE Prat
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Lihat semua pertandingan
Semifinal
FT
3
0
CF Badalona
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
0
1
AE Prat
CE l`Hospitalet
Hari pertandingan 34
FT
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Hari pertandingan 34
FT
4
2
CF Badalona
CP San Cristobal
FT
1
2
UE Castelldefels
FE Grama
FT
3
0
Olot
CF Montanesa
FT
3
0
AE Prat
FC Vilafranca
FT
0
0
Reus FC Reddis
Girona FC B
FT
2
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Tona
FT
1
1
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Peralada
FT
1
2
UE Rapitenca
FC L Escala
Hari pertandingan 33
FT
1
0
CP San Cristobal
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
2
2
FE Grama
CF Badalona
FT
2
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Castelldefels
FT
1
2
CF Peralada
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
3
2
CF Montanesa
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
1
2
FC Vilafranca
Olot
FT
3
5
FC L Escala
AE Prat
FT
4
2
Girona FC B
UE Rapitenca
FT
2
2
UE Tona
Reus FC Reddis
Hari pertandingan 32
FT
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
2
2
CP San Cristobal
FE Grama
FT
2
1
UE Castelldefels
CF Peralada
FT
3
0
CF Badalona
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
3
1
Olot
FC L Escala
FT
1
2
UE Rapitenca
UE Tona
FT
4
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Montanesa
FT
2
2
Cfj Mollerussa
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
3
AE Prat
Girona FC B
Hari pertandingan 31
FT
2
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
FE Grama
FT
1
0
CF Montanesa
UE Castelldefels
Hari pertandingan 31
FT
3
1
Reus FC Reddis
UE Rapitenca
FT
1
1
CF Peralada
CF Badalona
FT
0
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CP San Cristobal
FT
0
2
FC Vilafranca
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
3
0
FC L Escala
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
0
0
UE Tona
AE Prat
FT
1
1
Girona FC B
Olot
Hari pertandingan 30
FT
0
2
CF Badalona
CF Montanesa
FT
0
2
Olot
UE Tona
FT
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
FC L Escala
FT
1
0
CP San Cristobal
CF Peralada
FT
1
2
UE Castelldefels
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
Girona FC B
FT
0
0
AE Prat
Reus FC Reddis
FT
2
0
FE Grama
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Hari pertandingan 30
FT
2
2
UE Rapitenca
UE Vilassar de Mar
Hari pertandingan 29
FT
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
0
2
Reus FC Reddis
Olot
FT
1
2
CF Peralada
FE Grama
FT
0
0
UE Tona
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
3
2
Girona FC B
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
2
0
CF Montanesa
CP San Cristobal
FT
0
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Badalona
FT
1
2
UE Rapitenca
AE Prat
Hari pertandingan 29
FT
4
2
FC L Escala
UE Castelldefels
Hari pertandingan 23
FT
3
2
UE Tona
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Hari pertandingan 28
FT
1
0
CF Badalona
FC L Escala
FT
4
0
Olot
UE Rapitenca
FT
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
Reus FC Reddis
FT
3
2
CP San Cristobal
FC Vilafranca
FT
0
0
UE Castelldefels
Girona FC B
FT
2
1
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Tona
FT
0
0
AE Prat
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
3
1
FE Grama
CF Montanesa
Hari pertandingan 28
FT
0
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Peralada
Hari pertandingan 27
FT
0
2
CF Montanesa
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
1
2
Girona FC B
CF Badalona
Hari pertandingan 27
FT
3
1
FC L Escala
CP San Cristobal
Hari pertandingan 27
FT
1
2
AE Prat
Olot
FT
0
0
FC Vilafranca
FE Grama
FT
4
1
UE Tona
UE Castelldefels
Hari pertandingan 27
FT
1
1
Reus FC Reddis
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Peralada
Hari pertandingan 26
FT
3
2
CF Badalona
UE Tona
FT
1
0
Olot
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
2
0
CF Peralada
CF Montanesa
FT
1
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
2
CP San Cristobal
Girona FC B
FT
0
0
UE Castelldefels
Reus FC Reddis
FT
1
2
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Rapitenca
FT
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
AE Prat
FT
1
2
FE Grama
FC L Escala
Hari pertandingan 25
FT
0
1
Reus FC Reddis
CF Badalona
FT
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Montanesa
FT
2
0
AE Prat
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
0
1
FC L Escala
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
3
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Peralada
FT
4
3
Girona FC B
FE Grama
FT
0
1
UE Rapitenca
UE Castelldefels
FT
1
2
UE Tona
CP San Cristobal
Hari pertandingan 25
FT
2
1
Olot
Cfj Mollerussa
Hari pertandingan 24
FT
1
1
CF Peralada
FC L Escala
FT
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Olot
FT
2
1
CF Montanesa
FC Vilafranca
FT
2
1
CP San Cristobal
Reus FC Reddis
FT
1
3
UE Castelldefels
AE Prat
FT
0
2
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
3
1
FE Grama
UE Tona
Hari pertandingan 24
FT
1
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Girona FC B
FT
3
1
CF Badalona
UE Rapitenca
Hari pertandingan 23
FT
3
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
FE Grama
FT
0
0
Olot
UE Castelldefels
FT
4
0
UE Rapitenca
CP San Cristobal
FT
3
1
FC L Escala
CF Montanesa
FT
1
1
Girona FC B
CF Peralada
FT
0
2
AE Prat
CF Badalona
FT
2
5
Cfj Mollerussa
CE l`Hospitalet
Hari pertandingan 22
FT
0
2
CF Badalona
Olot
FT
2
0
CF Peralada
UE Tona
FT
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
1
3
FC Vilafranca
FC L Escala
FT
0
0
CF Montanesa
Girona FC B
FT
2
1
CP San Cristobal
AE Prat
FT
1
1
UE Castelldefels
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
1
5
FE Grama
UE Rapitenca
Hari pertandingan 22
FT
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Reus FC Reddis
Hari pertandingan 21
FT
6
2
UE Vilassar de Mar
FC L Escala
FT
1
1
Reus FC Reddis
CF Peralada
FT
1
0
Olot
CP San Cristobal
FT
1
2
UE Tona
CF Montanesa
FT
7
3
Girona FC B
FC Vilafranca
FT
4
1
AE Prat
FE Grama
FT
2
1
UE Rapitenca
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
0
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Badalona
FT
0
1
CE l`Hospitalet
UE Castelldefels
Hari pertandingan 20
FT
1
0
CF Badalona
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
0
2
CP San Cristobal
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
0
0
FC Vilafranca
UE Tona
FT
0
3
CF Montanesa
Reus FC Reddis
FT
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
AE Prat
FT
0
1
UE Castelldefels
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
0
1
FE Grama
Olot
Hari pertandingan 20
FT
2
0
FC L Escala
Girona FC B
FT
1
0
CF Peralada
UE Rapitenca
Hari pertandingan 19
FT
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
Girona FC B
FT
0
1
Reus FC Reddis
FC Vilafranca
FT
2
1
Olot
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
2
0
AE Prat
CF Peralada
FT
1
0
UE Rapitenca
CF Montanesa
FT
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CP San Cristobal
FT
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
FE Grama
FT
1
2
UE Castelldefels
CF Badalona
FT
1
1
UE Tona
FC L Escala
Hari pertandingan 18
FT
1
1
CF Badalona
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
0
2
CF Peralada
Olot
FT
2
1
FC L Escala
Reus FC Reddis
FT
1
0
FC Vilafranca
UE Rapitenca
FT
3
0
Girona FC B
UE Tona
FT
0
0
CF Montanesa
AE Prat
FT
3
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
0
6
CP San Cristobal
UE Castelldefels
FT
3
2
FE Grama
CE l`Hospitalet
Hari pertandingan 17
FT
0
1
CF Peralada
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
3
2
FC L Escala
UE Rapitenca
FT
0
1
Girona FC B
Reus FC Reddis
FT
3
1
CP San Cristobal
CF Badalona
FT
1
1
FC Vilafranca
AE Prat
FT
0
1
CF Montanesa
Olot
FT
0
0
FE Grama
UE Castelldefels
FT
1
1
UE Tona
UE Vilassar de Mar
Hari pertandingan 17
FT
3
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CE l`Hospitalet
Hari pertandingan 16
FT
2
1
CF Badalona
FE Grama
FT
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
CP San Cristobal
FT
3
2
Olot
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
0
UE Rapitenca
Girona FC B
FT
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Montanesa
FT
2
0
UE Castelldefels
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Peralada
FT
1
1
AE Prat
FC L Escala
Hari pertandingan 16
FT
0
1
Reus FC Reddis
UE Tona
Hari pertandingan 13
FT
3
1
CF Peralada
CP San Cristobal
Hari pertandingan 15
FT
2
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
Reus FC Reddis
FT
2
0
CF Peralada
UE Castelldefels
FT
1
0
UE Tona
UE Rapitenca
FT
2
2
FC L Escala
Olot
FT
0
1
Girona FC B
AE Prat
FT
0
2
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Badalona
FT
2
2
FC Vilafranca
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
1
2
CF Montanesa
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
1
2
FE Grama
CP San Cristobal
Hari pertandingan 14
FT
1
1
CF Badalona
CF Peralada
FT
0
0
Olot
Girona FC B
FT
0
3
UE Castelldefels
CF Montanesa
FT
1
3
CP San Cristobal
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
3
1
CE l`Hospitalet
FC Vilafranca
FT
3
1
Cfj Mollerussa
FC L Escala
FT
3
2
UE Rapitenca
Reus FC Reddis
FT
2
0
FE Grama
UE Vilassar de Mar
Hari pertandingan 14
FT
1
1
AE Prat
UE Tona
Hari pertandingan 13
FT
0
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Rapitenca
FT
2
3
FC L Escala
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
0
2
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FE Grama
FT
2
0
CF Montanesa
CF Badalona
FT
1
0
FC Vilafranca
UE Castelldefels
FT
5
0
Girona FC B
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
0
5
UE Tona
Olot
Hari pertandingan 13
FT
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
AE Prat
Hari pertandingan 12
FT
2
0
CF Badalona
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
0
Olot
Reus FC Reddis
FT
2
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Girona FC B
FT
0
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
1
1
CP San Cristobal
CF Montanesa
FT
1
2
UE Castelldefels
FC L Escala
FT
0
3
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Tona
FT
1
0
AE Prat
UE Rapitenca
FT
1
0
FE Grama
CF Peralada
Hari pertandingan 11
FT
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
1
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
AE Prat
FT
2
0
CF Peralada
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
1
0
CF Montanesa
FE Grama
FT
0
0
FC Vilafranca
CP San Cristobal
FT
3
2
FC L Escala
CF Badalona
FT
3
0
Girona FC B
UE Castelldefels
FT
1
2
UE Rapitenca
Olot
FT
1
2
UE Tona
CE l`Hospitalet
Hari pertandingan 10
FT
0
1
CF Badalona
Girona FC B
FT
0
1
Olot
AE Prat
FT
2
1
CF Peralada
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Montanesa
FT
2
1
CP San Cristobal
FC L Escala
FT
2
1
UE Castelldefels
UE Tona
FT
0
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Reus FC Reddis
FT
1
2
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Rapitenca
FT
1
0
FE Grama
FC Vilafranca
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
1
1
Reus FC Reddis
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Hari pertandingan 9
FT
0
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
Olot
FT
0
0
CF Montanesa
CF Peralada
FT
2
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
2
3
FC L Escala
FE Grama
FT
0
1
Girona FC B
CP San Cristobal
FT
0
2
UE Rapitenca
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
0
0
AE Prat
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
2
0
UE Tona
CF Badalona
Hari pertandingan 9
FT
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
UE Castelldefels
Hari pertandingan 8
FT
4
0
CF Badalona
Reus FC Reddis
FT
3
0
CF Peralada
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
0
CF Montanesa
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
1
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FC L Escala
FT
1
3
CP San Cristobal
UE Tona
FT
0
0
UE Castelldefels
UE Rapitenca
FT
0
1
CE l`Hospitalet
AE Prat
FT
1
2
Cfj Mollerussa
Olot
FT
1
1
FE Grama
Girona FC B
Hari pertandingan 7
FT
3
1
UE Vilassar de Mar
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
1
0
Reus FC Reddis
CP San Cristobal
FT
1
0
Olot
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
0
0
FC Vilafranca
CF Montanesa
FT
2
4
Girona FC B
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
1
0
FC L Escala
CF Peralada
FT
2
1
UE Rapitenca
CF Badalona
FT
2
2
AE Prat
UE Castelldefels
FT
2
0
UE Tona
FE Grama
Hari pertandingan 6
FT
2
0
CF Badalona
AE Prat
FT
1
0
CF Peralada
Girona FC B
FT
0
1
FC Vilafranca
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
3
1
CF Montanesa
FC L Escala
FT
1
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Tona
FT
1
0
CP San Cristobal
UE Rapitenca
FT
0
1
FE Grama
Reus FC Reddis
Hari pertandingan 6
FT
2
4
UE Castelldefels
Olot
FT
1
0
CE l`Hospitalet
Cfj Mollerussa
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
0
2
UE Vilassar de Mar
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
1
0
Olot
CF Badalona
FT
0
1
UE Rapitenca
FE Grama
FT
0
1
AE Prat
CP San Cristobal
FT
4
2
Cfj Mollerussa
UE Castelldefels
FT
3
0
FC L Escala
FC Vilafranca
FT
0
0
Girona FC B
CF Montanesa
Hari pertandingan 5
FT
1
1
UE Tona
CF Peralada
Hari pertandingan 4
FT
1
0
CF Badalona
Cfj Mollerussa
FT
1
1
CF Peralada
Reus FC Reddis
FT
1
1
FC L Escala
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
3
2
CF Montanesa
UE Tona
FT
2
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
UE Rapitenca
FT
1
1
CP San Cristobal
Olot
FT
0
0
UE Castelldefels
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
1
1
FE Grama
AE Prat
Hari pertandingan 4
FT
1
2
FC Vilafranca
Girona FC B
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Castelldefels
FT
2
1
Olot
FE Grama
FT
2
0
Reus FC Reddis
CF Montanesa
FT
3
0
UE Tona
FC Vilafranca
FT
1
2
AE Prat
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
4
0
CE l`Hospitalet
CF Badalona
FT
2
2
Girona FC B
FC L Escala
FT
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CP San Cristobal
Hari pertandingan 3
FT
0
2
UE Rapitenca
CF Peralada
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
0
0
CF Badalona
UE Castelldefels
FT
1
2
CF Peralada
AE Prat
FT
1
1
Girona FC B
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
0
0
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Olot
FT
2
1
CF Montanesa
UE Rapitenca
FT
1
2
CP San Cristobal
CE l`Hospitalet
FT
0
2
FC L Escala
UE Tona
FT
1
0
FE Grama
Cfj Mollerussa
Hari pertandingan 2
FT
1
0
FC Vilafranca
Reus FC Reddis
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
3
0
CE l`Hospitalet
FE Grama
FT
0
1
UE Rapitenca
FC Vilafranca
FT
4
0
Reus FC Reddis
FC L Escala
FT
1
0
UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Badalona
FT
2
0
Olot
CF Peralada
FT
1
0
Cfj Mollerussa
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
3
2
UE Tona
Girona FC B
Hari pertandingan 1
FT
1
0
AE Prat
CF Montanesa
FT
1
0
UE Castelldefels
CP San Cristobal
Bagikan
Tweet
Pertandingan
Berita Harian
Cari
Favorit