Calendario - FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova, Slovakia (Uomini)
Cerca
Notizie
Preferiti
Impostazioni
Calcio
Uomini
Slovakia
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
61 follower
Aggiungi ai Preferiti
Panoramica
Rosa
Risultati
Calendario
Classifica
Giocatori indisponibili
Competizioni
Giorno della partita 7
ST
3
2
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 6
ST
1
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MŠK Žilina
Semifinal
ST
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Spartak Trnava
Giorno della partita 5
ST
0
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Spartak Trnava
Giorno della partita 4
ST
3
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Semifinal
ST
1
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 3
ST
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 2
ST
0
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok
Quarterfinal
ST
1
3
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 1
ST
3
2
MŠK Žilina
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 22
ST
2
1
MFK Ruzomberok
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 21
ST
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Giorno della partita 20
ST
0
0
FK Kosice
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 19
ST
2
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
ST
1
0
Cracovia
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ST
2
0
LASK
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ST
2
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1. FC Tatran Presov
ST
4
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Giorno della partita 18
ST
3
0
MFK Skalica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 17
ST
0
6
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Giorno della partita 16
ST
1
2
AS Trencin
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 15
ST
1
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Spartak Trnava
Round 5
ST
1
3
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 14
ST
0
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 13
ST
2
1
MŠK Žilina
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 12
ST
2
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Round 4
ST
0
9
FK Slavoj Trebisov
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 11
ST
5
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok
Giorno della partita 10
ST
3
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 9
ST
5
3
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Kosice
Round 3
ST
1
4
RSC Hamsik Academy Banska Bystrica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 8
ST
1
5
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 7
ST
1
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MFK Skalica
Giorno della partita 6
ST
3
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 5
ST
2
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
AS Trencin
Round 2
ST
0
12
Tj Tatran Cierny Balog
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 4
ST
2
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 3
ST
1
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Giorno della partita 2
ST
2
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MŠK Žilina
Giorno della partita 1
ST
1
4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Giorno della partita 8
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Giorno della partita 9
0
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Giorno della partita 10
0
0
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Condividi
Tweet
Partite
Notizie
Cerca
Preferiti