Risultati - Copa Uruguay 2023/2024, Uruguay
Cerca
Notizie
Preferiti
Impostazioni
Calcio
Uruguay
Copa Uruguay
3187 follower
Aggiungi ai Preferiti
13
23
Panoramica
Risultati
Calendario
Classifica
Statistiche
Squadre
Successivi
0
0
Montevideo City Torque
Defensor Sporting
Visualizza tutte le partite
Risultati
ST
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
ST
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Visualizza tutte le partite
Semifinal
ST
1
3
CA Peñarol
Montevideo City Torque
Semifinal
ST
1
2
CA River Plate (Uru)
Defensor Sporting
Quarterfinal
ST
1
0
Defensor Sporting
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
ST
8
1
Montevideo City Torque
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Quarterfinal
ST
1
1
CA Cerro
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
ST
0
1
Plaza Colonia
Defensor Sporting
Round of 16
ST
1
1
CA Cerro
CA Fénix
Round of 16
ST
0
1
La Luz FC
Danubio FC
Quarterfinal
ST
3
1
CA Peñarol
Liverpool Montevideo
Round of 16
ST
2
0
Montevideo City Torque
Deportivo Maldonado
Round of 16
ST
0
4
Montevideo Wanderers
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round of 16
ST
2
1
Liverpool Montevideo
Club Nacional de Football
Round of 16
ST
2
0
CA Peñarol
CA Boston River
Round 3
ST
2
2
CA Atenas de San Carlos
Liverpool Montevideo
Round 3
ST
1
2
Uruguay Montevideo FC
Plaza Colonia
ST
1
0
Club Oriental de Football
Racing Club Montevideo
ST
0
0
Miramar Misiones
Montevideo Wanderers
ST
3
0
Defensor Sporting
CS Cerrito
Round 3
ST
0
4
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Club Nacional de Football
ST
1
2
Tacuarembo FC
CA Fénix
ST
3
2
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Cerro Largo FC
ST
0
3
IA Sud América
CA Peñarol
ST
2
2
Rampla Juniors
La Luz FC
ST
1
1
CA Progreso
Montevideo City Torque
ST
0
2
Albion FC
CA River Plate (Uru)
Round 3
ST
1
3
Lavalleja de Minas
Danubio FC
ST
1
3
Universitario Salto
CA Boston River
Round 3
ST
0
0
CA Central San Jose
Deportivo Maldonado
Round 2
ST
1
1
Juanico
CA Atenas de San Carlos
ST
1
2
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CA Progreso
Round 2
ST
1
1
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Club Atletico Rentistas
ST
1
1
Lavalleja de Minas
CA Juventud de Las Piedras
ST
0
2
Libertad
Uruguay Montevideo FC
ST
1
1
CA Quilmes Florida
Rampla Juniors
ST
2
2
Colon FC
Institucion Atletica Potencia
Round 2
ST
0
2
CA Lito
IA Sud América
Round 2
ST
0
5
Juventud Colonia
Albion FC
ST
0
0
Ferro Carril FC
CA Bella Vista
ST
0
1
CA Basanez
CS Cerrito
ST
1
2
CA Terremoto Buceo
Miramar Misiones
Round 1
ST
0
4
Salus FC
Juanico
Round 1
ST
1
1
Nacional Nueva Helvecia
CD Villa Espanola
Round 1
ST
1
1
Juventud Colonia
Salto FC
ST
1
1
Campana
CA Basanez
ST
0
1
Deutscher FK
Sportivo Barracas Dolores
Round 1
ST
0
0
Cooper
Libertad
Round 1
ST
1
1
Csd Huracan Buceo
Ferro Carril FC
Round 1
ST
0
2
CA Wanderers Durazno
CA Terremoto Buceo
Condividi
Tweet
Partite
Notizie
Cerca
Preferiti