결과 - Copa Argentina 2024, Argentina
찾기
일간 뉴스
즐겨찾기
설정
축구
Argentina
Copa Argentina
240.9k 팔로워
즐겨찾기
25
31
개요
결과
경기일정
순위 표
통계
팀
예정
0
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Temperley
0
0
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sársfield
모든 경기 보기
결과
전경기
1
2
Estudiantes
CA Central Cordoba SE
전경기
0
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Barracas Central
모든 경기 보기
Round of 32
전경기
1
2
Estudiantes
CA Central Cordoba SE
Round of 32
전경기
0
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Round of 32
전경기
2
1
Boca Juniors
Almirante Brown
Round of 32
페널티.
0
0
CA Platense
Huracán
Round of 32
전경기
2
0
San Lorenzo
CA Chacarita Juniors
전경기
1
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Colón
Round of 32
전경기
1
2
Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sársfield
Round of 32
전경기
1
0
Argentinos Juniors
Atletico de Rafaela
Round of 32
전경기
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Banfield
Round of 32
전경기
0
4
Club El Porvenir
Godoy Cruz
Round of 32
전경기
1
2
Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Round of 32
페널티.
1
1
CA Temperley
River Plate
Round of 32
전경기
0
1
Deportivo Riestra
Newell's Old Boys
1st round
페널티.
3
3
Almirante Brown
San Martin de Tucuman
전경기
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
1st round
전경기
2
1
Colón
Club Atletico Los Andes
전경기
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Round of 32
전경기
0
2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario...
Independiente
Round of 32
전경기
1
2
Racing
CA Talleres de Remedios
1st round
페널티.
1
1
CD Maipu
CA Juventud Unida Universitario...
전경기
1
2
Union de Santa Fe
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
1st round
페널티.
1
1
Tigre
CA Chacarita Juniors
1st round
페널티.
0
0
Barracas Central
CA San Miguel
1st round
전경기
6
0
Banfield
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
1st round
페널티.
0
0
Huracán
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1st round
전경기
1
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
CA Talleres de Remedios
1st round
전경기
3
1
CA Central Cordoba SE
Quilmes
1st round
전경기
1
0
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentino de Quilmes
1st round
페널티.
0
0
CA Platense
Olimpo
페널티.
0
0
Godoy Cruz
San Martin de San Juan
1st round
전경기
3
0
Boca Juniors
CA Central Norte Salta
1st round
전경기
3
0
Independiente
CSCD Laferrere
전경기
2
0
Newell's Old Boys
Ferrocarril Midland
1st round
전경기
3
0
Racing
CSyD San Martín de Burzaco
전경기
1
2
Defensa y Justicia
Atletico de Rafaela
전경기
4
0
Atletico Tucuman
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1st round
전경기
2
1
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
전경기
0
1
Lanús
Club El Porvenir
1st round
페널티.
1
1
Club Atlético Rosario Central
Douglas Haig
전경기
3
0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Agropecuario Argentino
1st round
전경기
1
0
San Lorenzo
Independiente de Chivilcoy
1st round
페널티.
1
1
CA Sarmiento Junin
CA Temperley
1st round
전경기
2
1
Vélez Sársfield
Sportivo Las Parejas
1st round
전경기
3
0
River Plate
Excursionistas
1st round
전경기
1
2
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
전경기
1
0
Deportivo Riestra
Comunicaciones
1st round
전경기
2
1
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Centro Espanol
1st round
전경기
3
0
Estudiantes
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
공유하기
Tweet
경기
일간 뉴스
찾기
즐겨찾기