Resultater - Primera Nacional B 2024, Argentina
Søk
Daglige Nyheter
Favoritter
Innstillinger
Fotball
Argentina
Primera Nacional B
20.6k følgere
Favoritt
2
7
Oversikt
Resultater
Kamper
Tabell
Statistikk
Lag
Kommende
0
0
Deportivo Moron
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
0
0
Tristan Suarez
San Martin de Tucuman
0
0
CA Chaco For Ever
Almirante Brown
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
San Martin de San Juan
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
CA Defensores Unidos
0
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
CA Aldosivi
0
0
San Telmo
Club Atletico Atlanta
0
0
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
CA Guemes
Quilmes
0
0
CA Alvarado
CA Talleres de Remedios
0
0
CD Maipu
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
CA Patronato Parana
CA Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA San Miguel
0
0
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Se alle kamper
Resultater
FT
2
0
CA Temperley
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
Racing de Cordoba
Se alle kamper
Kampdag 15
FT
2
0
CA Temperley
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Kampdag 14
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
Racing de Cordoba
Kampdag 14
FT
1
1
Quilmes
CA Alvarado
Kampdag 14
FT
2
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
2
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Nueva Chicago
FT
1
2
CA Chacarita Juniors
Tristan Suarez
Kampdag 14
FT
0
0
San Martin de Tucuman
CA All Boys
FT
1
1
CA Aldosivi
CA Temperley
FT
1
0
San Martin de San Juan
Guillermo Brown
FT
0
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Deportivo Moron
FT
1
0
CA San Miguel
CA Guemes
FT
0
0
CA Estudiantes
CA Patronato Parana
FT
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
0
2
Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
1
Deportivo Madryn
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
CD Maipu
Vis alle (3 flere)
Kampdag 14
FT
3
0
Colón
Club Almagro
Kampdag 13
FT
1
0
Racing de Cordoba
Quilmes
Kampdag 13
FT
0
0
CA All Boys
CA Chacarita Juniors
FT
1
3
CA Guemes
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
3
0
CA Chaco For Ever
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
0
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
2
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
CD Maipu
FT
2
1
San Martin de San Juan
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
1
0
CA Alvarado
CA San Miguel
FT
2
1
San Telmo
Deportivo Madryn
FT
0
1
CA Temperley
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT
2
0
Guillermo Brown
Arsenal de Sarandí
Vis alle (2 flere)
Kampdag 13
FT
2
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
0
1
Agropecuario Argentino
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
1
1
CA Patronato Parana
CA Talleres de Remedios
FT
1
0
Club Almagro
Almirante Brown
FT
0
1
Tristan Suarez
CA Estudiantes
Kampdag 12
FT
3
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Alvarado
FT
2
2
Quilmes
CA Patronato Parana
Kampdag 12
FT
1
1
CD Maipu
CA Guemes
FT
1
2
Almirante Brown
CA Brown de Adrogue
Kampdag 12
FT
2
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Moron
FT
1
2
Atletico de Rafaela
San Telmo
FT
0
0
CA Aldosivi
Nueva Chicago
FT
0
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
2
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
2
0
CA San Miguel
Racing de Cordoba
FT
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
San Martin de San Juan
FT
1
0
Deportivo Madryn
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
0
1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Kampdag 12
FT
1
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
Tristan Suarez
FT
0
0
Colón
CA Temperley
FT
3
2
CA Defensores Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
1
CA Estudiantes
CA All Boys
FT
3
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Club Almagro
Kampdag 12
FT
0
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Guillermo Brown
Kampdag 4
FT
0
3
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Kampdag 11
FT
2
3
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Madryn
Kampdag 11
FT
0
0
San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
1
CA Guemes
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
1
1
Racing de Cordoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
0
3
Guillermo Brown
CA Chacarita Juniors
FT
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
San Telmo
FT
1
3
Tristan Suarez
Quilmes
FT
0
2
Deportivo Moron
Colón
Kampdag 11
FT
1
0
CA All Boys
CA Talleres de Remedios
FT
0
1
CA Alvarado
CD Maipu
FT
0
0
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Estudiantes
FT
2
0
CA Chaco For Ever
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
2
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
CA Aldosivi
FT
1
1
Club Almagro
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
1
1
CA Temperley
Almirante Brown
FT
2
3
CA Brown de Adrogue
Club Atletico Atlanta
Kampdag 11
FT
0
1
Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Kampdag 10
FT
0
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Temperley
Kampdag 10
FT
0
1
Atletico de Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
1
0
CD Maipu
Racing de Cordoba
FT
2
2
CA Aldosivi
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
2
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Guemes
FT
1
0
Quilmes
CA All Boys
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Alvarado
FT
2
0
Deportivo Madryn
Club Almagro
FT
1
5
CA Talleres de Remedios
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
2
1
CA Estudiantes
Guillermo Brown
Vis alle (2 flere)
Kampdag 10
FT
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Patronato Parana
FT
1
1
CA Defensores Unidos
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
2
0
San Telmo
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
1
1
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Moron
FT
1
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de San Juan
FT
2
1
Colón
Nueva Chicago
Kampdag 9
FT
1
0
San Martin de Tucuman
CA Chaco For Ever
Kampdag 9
FT
0
1
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
FT
0
1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
CA Aldosivi
Kampdag 9
FT
3
0
Deportivo Moron
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
0
0
San Martin de San Juan
CA Estudiantes
FT
0
1
CA Brown de Adrogue
Deportivo Madryn
FT
0
0
CA All Boys
CA San Miguel
FT
1
2
CA Patronato Parana
CD Maipu
FT
1
0
Racing de Cordoba
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
0
0
CA Alvarado
CA Guemes
FT
1
1
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
Kampdag 9
FT
1
1
Tristan Suarez
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
1
0
Club Almagro
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
0
0
CA Temperley
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
2
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Colón
FT
3
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Chacarita Juniors
Kampdag 9
FT
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
Quilmes
FT
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CA Talleres de Remedios
Kampdag 8
FT
1
0
Colón
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
3
0
CA Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Belgrano
Kampdag 8
FT
0
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Nueva Chicago
FT
0
1
CA Guemes
Racing de Cordoba
FT
2
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA All Boys
FT
0
0
Almirante Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
1
0
CA Chacarita Juniors
San Martin de Tucuman
Kampdag 8
FT
1
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Patronato Parana
Kampdag 8
FT
1
0
Quilmes
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
0
CD Maipu
Tristan Suarez
FT
0
1
Deportivo Madryn
CA Temperley
FT
4
1
San Telmo
Club Almagro
FT
0
0
CA Aldosivi
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
CA San Miguel
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
1
0
CA Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí
FT
2
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Moron
Kampdag 7
FT
0
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Almirante Brown
FT
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Ferro Carril Oeste
Kampdag 7
FT
3
0
Nueva Chicago
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Club Atletico Atlanta
Kampdag 7
FT
0
0
CA Patronato Parana
CA Guemes
FT
2
0
San Martin de Tucuman
CA Estudiantes
FT
2
2
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Colón
FT
2
0
Racing de Cordoba
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CA San Miguel
FT
0
0
Club Almagro
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
0
0
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Madryn
FT
2
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Talleres de Remedios
Kampdag 7
FT
0
0
CA Brown de Adrogue
San Telmo
FT
1
1
CA Temperley
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
1
1
CA Aldosivi
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT
3
2
CA All Boys
CD Maipu
FT
2
1
Tristan Suarez
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
1
4
CA Chacarita Juniors
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
0
3
San Martin de San Juan
Quilmes
Kampdag 6
FT
1
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Kampdag 6
FT
3
0
San Telmo
CA Temperley
Kampdag 6
FT
0
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Racing de Cordoba
FT
1
3
CA Talleres de Remedios
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
1
Colón
CA Aldosivi
FT
2
0
CA Alvarado
CA Patronato Parana
FT
1
2
CD Maipu
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
2
2
CA Guemes
Tristan Suarez
FT
0
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA All Boys
FT
2
0
Almirante Brown
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
3
1
CA Defensores Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
0
0
Quilmes
Arsenal de Sarandí
Vis alle (1 flere)
Kampdag 6
FT
1
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
1
CA San Miguel
San Martin de San Juan
FT
0
0
CA Estudiantes
CA Chacarita Juniors
FT
0
0
Deportivo Madryn
Nueva Chicago
FT
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Almagro
FT
1
2
Atletico de Rafaela
Deportivo Moron
Kampdag 3
FT
2
0
Nueva Chicago
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
2
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Deportivo Madryn
FT
0
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Quilmes
Kampdag 5
FT
1
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Colón
Kampdag 5
FT
2
1
CA Patronato Parana
Racing de Cordoba
FT
3
2
San Martin de San Juan
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
0
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA Talleres de Remedios
FT
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA San Miguel
FT
1
1
Guillermo Brown
CD Maipu
FT
1
2
Deportivo Moron
San Telmo
FT
1
1
CA Temperley
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
0
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
0
0
CA Aldosivi
Almirante Brown
Kampdag 5
FT
0
3
CA Brown de Adrogue
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
2
Agropecuario Argentino
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
0
0
CA All Boys
CA Guemes
FT
2
2
Tristan Suarez
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
CA Estudiantes
Club Almagro
Kampdag 5
FT
2
0
Nueva Chicago
Atletico de Rafaela
Kampdag 4
FT
0
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
CA Aldosivi
Kampdag 4
FT
1
0
CA San Miguel
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
0
Quilmes
CA Chacarita Juniors
Kampdag 4
FT
1
0
CA Alvarado
CA All Boys
FT
4
1
Atletico de Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
4
0
Colón
CA Patronato Parana
FT
0
2
CA Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Moron
FT
1
1
Racing de Cordoba
Tristan Suarez
FT
1
1
CA Guemes
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
0
San Telmo
Nueva Chicago
FT
1
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Arsenal de Sarandí
Kampdag 4
FT
0
2
CD Maipu
San Martin de San Juan
FT
0
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
0
0
Deportivo Madryn
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
0
0
Club Almagro
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
0
0
Defensores de Belgrano
CA Temperley
Kampdag 4
FT
0
1
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA Estudiantes
Kampdag 3
FT
0
0
CA All Boys
Racing de Cordoba
Kampdag 3
FT
2
1
Colón
Almirante Brown
FT
1
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
2
1
San Martin de San Juan
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
1
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Deportivo Madryn
FT
1
2
San Martin de Tucuman
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
2
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
CD Maipu
FT
1
0
Guillermo Brown
CA Guemes
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
0
4
Deportivo Moron
Defensores de Belgrano
Kampdag 3
FT
1
1
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Alvarado
FT
1
0
CA Aldosivi
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
1
2
CA Estudiantes
Quilmes
FT
2
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
0
1
Tristan Suarez
CA Patronato Parana
FT
4
1
CA Temperley
Club Almagro
Kampdag 3
FT
1
1
CA Chacarita Juniors
CA San Miguel
Kampdag 2
FT
0
0
Atletico de Rafaela
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Kampdag 2
FT
0
0
CA Patronato Parana
CA All Boys
FT
2
1
CA Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
FT
1
3
Racing de Cordoba
Agropecuario Argentino
FT
1
1
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
FT
0
2
CD Maipu
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
1
0
CA Guemes
San Martin de San Juan
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Jujuy
Arsenal de Sarandí
FT
1
0
CA Defensores Unidos
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
FT
0
0
Club Atletico Atlanta
Colón
FT
1
0
Defensores de Belgrano
Nueva Chicago
Vis alle (2 flere)
Kampdag 2
FT
0
0
Quilmes
CA Talleres de Remedios
FT
0
0
CA San Miguel
CA Estudiantes
FT
0
2
Deportivo Madryn
CA Aldosivi
FT
1
1
San Telmo
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
FT
2
1
Club Almagro
Deportivo Moron
Kampdag 2
FT
0
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Chacarita Juniors
Kampdag 1
FT
1
0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Madryn
FT
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano
FT
1
0
San Martin de San Juan
CA Alvarado
FT
1
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
CA Guemes
FT
1
1
Guillermo Brown
Racing de Cordoba
FT
2
0
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
0
1
Almirante Brown
Club Atletico Atlanta
FT
2
1
Colón
CA Defensores Unidos
Kampdag 1
FT
1
0
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
0
1
CA Aldosivi
Atletico de Rafaela
FT
1
0
Nueva Chicago
Club Almagro
FT
2
0
Quilmes
CA Temperley
FT
1
0
CA Estudiantes
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
0
0
CA Talleres de Remedios
CA San Miguel
FT
2
0
CA Chacarita Juniors
CD Maipu
FT
1
0
CA All Boys
Tristan Suarez
FT
3
0
Deportivo Moron
CA Brown de Adrogue
FT
1
0
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
San Telmo
Kampdag 1
FT
1
0
Agropecuario Argentino
CA Patronato Parana
Del
Tweet
Kamper
Daglige Nyheter
Søk
Favoritter