Resultater - Second Division A 2023/2024, Egypt
Søk
Daglige Nyheter
Favoritter
Innstillinger
Fotball
Egypt
Second Division A
743 følgere
Favoritt
17
31
Oversikt
Resultater
Kamper
Tabell
Statistikk
Lag
Kommende
Ingen data er tilgjengelige
Resultater
FT
1
2
Misr Lel Makasa
Dekernes
FT
1
2
Gomhoryet Shebin
Aswan SC
FT
2
0
La Viena FC
Tanta FC
FT
0
0
Haras El Hodood
El Qanah FC
FT
1
1
Wadi Degla SC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
1
3
Proxy SC
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
2
1
Abo Qair Semads
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
0
0
Makadi FC
Nogoom FC
FT
2
2
Asyut Petroleum
Al Nasr Taadeen
Se alle kamper
Kampdag 9
FT
1
2
Misr Lel Makasa
Dekernes
FT
1
2
Gomhoryet Shebin
Aswan SC
Kampdag 9
FT
2
0
La Viena FC
Tanta FC
FT
0
0
Haras El Hodood
El Qanah FC
FT
1
1
Wadi Degla SC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
1
3
Proxy SC
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
2
1
Abo Qair Semads
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
0
0
Makadi FC
Nogoom FC
FT
2
2
Asyut Petroleum
Al Nasr Taadeen
Kampdag 9
FT
1
2
El Sekka El Hadid
Petrojet FC
Kampdag 8
FT
0
2
Dekernes
Abo Qair Semads
FT
3
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
3
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
1
2
Aswan SC
Makadi FC
FT
1
1
Nogoom FC
Asyut Petroleum
Kampdag 8
FT
2
1
Ghazl El Mahallah
La Viena FC
FT
0
1
Tanta FC
Haras El Hodood
FT
3
1
Petrojet FC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
3
0
El Qanah FC
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
1
1
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Proxy SC
Kampdag 7
FT
2
2
Al Nasr Taadeen
Nogoom FC
FT
1
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
Dekernes
FT
3
1
Abo Qair Semads
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
2
3
Makadi FC
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
2
0
Asyut Petroleum
Aswan SC
Kampdag 7
FT
0
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
0
0
Haras El Hodood
La Viena FC
FT
0
1
El Sekka El Hadid
Tanta FC
FT
1
1
Wadi Degla SC
El Qanah FC
FT
1
1
Proxy SC
Petrojet FC
Kampdag 6
FT
3
0
Aswan SC
Nogoom FC
FT
3
1
Abo Qair Semads
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
1
3
Misr Lel Makasa
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
3
1
Dekernes
Makadi FC
FT
0
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Asyut Petroleum
Kampdag 6
FT
3
0
Petrojet FC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
1
1
Haras El Hodood
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
2
2
La Viena FC
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
1
1
Tanta FC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
2
0
El Qanah FC
Proxy SC
Kampdag 5
FT
1
3
Al Nasr Taadeen
Aswan SC
FT
1
1
Nogoom FC
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
0
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
Abo Qair Semads
FT
4
1
Makadi FC
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
1
1
Asyut Petroleum
Dekernes
Kampdag 5
FT
2
2
Ghazl El Mahallah
Petrojet FC
FT
1
0
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
El Qanah FC
FT
0
0
El Sekka El Hadid
Haras El Hodood
FT
1
2
Wadi Degla SC
La Viena FC
FT
1
0
Proxy SC
Tanta FC
Kampdag 4
FT
1
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Aswan SC
FT
4
0
Dekernes
Nogoom FC
FT
2
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
2
1
Abo Qair Semads
Makadi FC
FT
1
2
Misr Lel Makasa
Asyut Petroleum
Kampdag 4
FT
1
1
Haras El Hodood
Wadi Degla SC
FT
2
0
La Viena FC
Proxy SC
FT
3
0
Tanta FC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
0
1
El Qanah FC
Petrojet FC
FT
1
1
El Sekka El Hadid
Ghazl El Mahallah
Kampdag 3
FT
0
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
1
0
Aswan SC
Dekernes
FT
3
2
Nogoom FC
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
2
1
Makadi FC
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
1
1
Asyut Petroleum
Abo Qair Semads
Kampdag 3
FT
2
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
El Qanah FC
FT
2
1
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
La Viena FC
FT
2
1
Petrojet FC
Tanta FC
FT
3
1
Wadi Degla SC
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
0
1
Proxy SC
Haras El Hodood
Kampdag 2
FT
0
0
Dekernes
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
1
2
Misr Lel Makasa
Aswan SC
FT
1
0
Abo Qair Semads
Nogoom FC
FT
2
2
Makadi FC
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
0
0
Gomhoryet Shebin
Asyut Petroleum
Kampdag 2
FT
1
0
Tanta FC
El Qanah FC
FT
1
1
La Viena FC
Petrojet FC
FT
1
1
Haras El Hodood
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
0
0
Wadi Degla SC
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
2
0
El Sekka El Hadid
Proxy SC
Kampdag 1
FT
0
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
Dekernes
FT
0
1
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
0
0
Aswan SC
Abo Qair Semads
FT
1
2
Nogoom FC
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
0
0
Asyut Petroleum
Makadi FC
Kampdag 1
FT
3
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Tanta FC
FT
1
1
Petrojet FC
Haras El Hodood
FT
0
2
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
1
0
Proxy SC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
0
1
El Qanah FC
La Viena FC
Kampdag 19
FT
0
0
Abo Qair Semads
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
0
3
Misr Lel Makasa
Tanta FC
FT
0
1
Asyut Petroleum
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
3
4
La Viena FC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
0
1
Aswan SC
Proxy SC
FT
1
0
El Qanah FC
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
0
1
Makadi FC
Petrojet FC
FT
1
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Nogoom FC
FT
2
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Dekernes
FT
1
0
Haras El Hodood
Gomhoryet Shebin
Kampdag 18
FT
2
1
Proxy SC
Makadi FC
FT
2
1
Wadi Degla SC
Asyut Petroleum
FT
0
2
Tanta FC
La Viena FC
FT
4
0
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
1
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
Aswan SC
FT
2
0
Abo Qair Semads
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
1
1
Dekernes
Haras El Hodood
FT
0
1
Nogoom FC
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
2
1
Petrojet FC
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
0
0
El Sekka El Hadid
El Qanah FC
Kampdag 17
FT
0
2
Misr Lel Makasa
Abo Qair Semads
Kampdag 17
FT
2
0
La Viena FC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
0
0
Asyut Petroleum
Tanta FC
FT
0
2
El Qanah FC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
0
0
Makadi FC
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
1
0
Aswan SC
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
1
1
Ghazl El Mahallah
Petrojet FC
FT
0
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Proxy SC
FT
1
0
Haras El Hodood
Nogoom FC
FT
2
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
Dekernes
Kampdag 16
FT
4
0
Petrojet FC
Haras El Hodood
FT
2
0
Wadi Degla SC
Aswan SC
Kampdag 16
FT
0
0
Abo Qair Semads
Dekernes
FT
1
1
El Sekka El Hadid
Makadi FC
FT
2
2
Proxy SC
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
1
0
Tanta FC
El Qanah FC
Kampdag 16
FT
0
3
Misr Lel Makasa
La Viena FC
FT
0
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
1
1
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Asyut Petroleum
FT
1
1
Nogoom FC
Gomhoryet Shebin
Kampdag 15
FT
1
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
0
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
Petrojet FC
FT
0
0
La Viena FC
Abo Qair Semads
FT
1
3
Aswan SC
Tanta FC
FT
0
0
Makadi FC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
3
2
Asyut Petroleum
Misr Lel Makasa
Kampdag 15
FT
0
0
El Qanah FC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
1
1
Haras El Hodood
Proxy SC
FT
2
4
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
3
2
Dekernes
Nogoom FC
Kampdag 14
FT
0
0
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Aswan SC
FT
0
2
Abo Qair Semads
Nogoom FC
FT
0
1
Misr Lel Makasa
El Qanah FC
Kampdag 14
FT
1
1
El Sekka El Hadid
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
1
0
Wadi Degla SC
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
3
0
Proxy SC
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
3
0
Petrojet FC
Dekernes
FT
2
1
Tanta FC
Makadi FC
FT
1
1
La Viena FC
Asyut Petroleum
Kampdag 14
FT
1
2
Al Nasr Taadeen
Haras El Hodood
Kampdag 13
FT
0
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Wadi Degla SC
FT
1
2
Makadi FC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
4
1
Aswan SC
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
0
0
Haras El Hodood
El Sekka El Hadid
Kampdag 13
FT
0
0
Dekernes
Proxy SC
FT
0
1
Nogoom FC
Petrojet FC
FT
1
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Tanta FC
Kampdag 13
FT
2
1
Asyut Petroleum
Abo Qair Semads
FT
2
1
El Qanah FC
La Viena FC
FT
3
2
Gomhoryet Shebin
Al Nasr Taadeen
Kampdag 12
FT
1
2
Wadi Degla SC
Haras El Hodood
Kampdag 12
FT
0
0
Tanta FC
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
2
1
Misr Lel Makasa
Makadi FC
Kampdag 12
FT
2
1
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
1
3
Abo Qair Semads
Petrojet FC
FT
2
2
La Viena FC
Aswan SC
FT
0
2
Asyut Petroleum
El Qanah FC
FT
0
0
El Sekka El Hadid
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
2
1
Proxy SC
Nogoom FC
FT
0
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
Dekernes
Kampdag 11
FT
0
0
El Qanah FC
Abo Qair Semads
FT
0
1
Dekernes
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
0
0
Gomhoryet Shebin
Wadi Degla SC
Kampdag 11
FT
0
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
0
0
Aswan SC
Asyut Petroleum
FT
3
0
Petrojet FC
Proxy SC
FT
0
1
Makadi FC
La Viena FC
FT
2
1
Nogoom FC
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
2
1
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
3
1
Haras El Hodood
Tanta FC
Kampdag 10
FT
3
1
Wadi Degla SC
Dekernes
Kampdag 10
FT
0
0
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Haras El Hodood
FT
1
1
El Qanah FC
Aswan SC
FT
4
0
El Sekka El Hadid
Nogoom FC
FT
1
2
Misr Lel Makasa
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
1
0
Tanta FC
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
1
0
Asyut Petroleum
Makadi FC
Kampdag 10
FT
1
1
Abo Qair Semads
Proxy SC
FT
1
0
La Viena FC
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Kampdag 10
FT
1
2
Al Nasr Taadeen
Petrojet FC
Kampdag 9
FT
2
1
Makadi FC
El Qanah FC
FT
1
2
Gomhoryet Shebin
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
1
2
Nogoom FC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
1
1
Dekernes
Tanta FC
FT
2
3
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Asyut Petroleum
Kampdag 9
FT
2
1
Ghazl El Mahallah
La Viena FC
FT
0
0
Aswan SC
Abo Qair Semads
FT
2
1
Proxy SC
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
6
2
Haras El Hodood
Misr Lel Makasa
Kampdag 9
FT
1
1
Petrojet FC
El Sekka El Hadid
Kampdag 8
FT
2
2
El Qanah FC
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
0
0
El Sekka El Hadid
Proxy SC
FT
2
2
La Viena FC
Haras El Hodood
FT
2
1
Tanta FC
Nogoom FC
Kampdag 8
FT
2
2
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Dekernes
FT
3
2
Aswan SC
Makadi FC
FT
1
0
Asyut Petroleum
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
1
0
Misr Lel Makasa
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
5
0
Abo Qair Semads
Al Nasr Taadeen
Kampdag 8
FT
1
1
Wadi Degla SC
Petrojet FC
Kampdag 7
FT
2
1
Petrojet FC
Tanta FC
FT
1
1
Nogoom FC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
1
2
Proxy SC
Wadi Degla SC
FT
2
1
Ghazl El Mahallah
El Qanah FC
Kampdag 7
FT
3
1
Haras El Hodood
Asyut Petroleum
FT
2
1
Makadi FC
Abo Qair Semads
FT
0
0
Gomhoryet Shebin
La Viena FC
FT
3
1
Dekernes
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
2
3
Al Nasr Taadeen
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
1
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Aswan SC
Kampdag 6
FT
4
0
Tanta FC
Proxy SC
Kampdag 6
FT
3
0
La Viena FC
Dekernes
FT
1
0
Abo Qair Semads
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
1
1
El Qanah FC
Haras El Hodood
FT
1
0
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Petrojet FC
FT
3
0
Wadi Degla SC
Al Nasr Taadeen
Kampdag 6
FT
1
1
Misr Lel Makasa
Nogoom FC
FT
2
0
Asyut Petroleum
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
1
1
Makadi FC
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Kampdag 6
FT
2
0
Aswan SC
Ghazl El Mahallah
Kampdag 5
FT
0
0
El Sekka El Hadid
Wadi Degla SC
FT
0
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
El Qanah FC
FT
2
1
Proxy SC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
1
2
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Abo Qair Semads
Kampdag 5
FT
1
1
Ghazl El Mahallah
Makadi FC
FT
2
1
Nogoom FC
La Viena FC
FT
2
0
Dekernes
Asyut Petroleum
FT
2
1
Petrojet FC
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
2
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
Tanta FC
Kampdag 5
FT
1
1
Haras El Hodood
Aswan SC
Kampdag 4
FT
0
2
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
3
2
La Viena FC
Petrojet FC
FT
1
1
Abo Qair Semads
Wadi Degla SC
FT
2
0
El Qanah FC
Dekernes
FT
1
1
Tanta FC
El Sekka El Hadid
Kampdag 4
FT
2
1
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
3
3
Misr Lel Makasa
Proxy SC
FT
1
0
Asyut Petroleum
Nogoom FC
FT
1
2
Aswan SC
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
1
1
Makadi FC
Haras El Hodood
Kampdag 3
FT
0
0
Wadi Degla SC
Tanta FC
FT
2
2
El Sekka El Hadid
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Kampdag 3
FT
1
0
Petrojet FC
Asyut Petroleum
FT
1
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
Makadi FC
FT
1
0
Dekernes
Aswan SC
FT
0
1
Proxy SC
La Viena FC
FT
1
1
Al Nasr Taadeen
Misr Lel Makasa
FT
0
3
Nogoom FC
El Qanah FC
Kampdag 3
FT
2
0
Ghazl El Mahallah
Abo Qair Semads
FT
1
0
Haras El Hodood
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Kampdag 2
FT
3
0
La Viena FC
Al Nasr Taadeen
FT
4
0
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
Gomhoryet Shebin
FT
2
1
Abo Qair Semads
Tanta FC
FT
1
2
El Qanah FC
Petrojet FC
FT
1
1
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
Wadi Degla SC
Kampdag 2
FT
2
0
Aswan SC
Nogoom FC
FT
2
2
Makadi FC
Dekernes
FT
0
1
Misr Lel Makasa
El Sekka El Hadid
FT
0
1
Asyut Petroleum
Proxy SC
Kampdag 2
FT
1
1
Ghazl El Mahallah
Haras El Hodood
Kampdag 1
FT
0
1
Gomhoryet Shebin
Ghazl El Mahallah
FT
1
3
Dekernes
WE SC (Telecom Egypt)
FT
2
2
Proxy SC
El Qanah FC
FT
1
0
Tanta FC
Raya SC Ghazl Kafr El-Dawar
FT
2
1
Wadi Degla SC
Misr Lel Makasa
Kampdag 1
FT
0
0
Nogoom FC
Makadi FC
FT
2
0
Petrojet FC
Aswan SC
FT
1
3
Al Nasr Taadeen
Asyut Petroleum
Kampdag 1
FT
1
0
Haras El Hodood
Abo Qair Semads
FT
0
0
El Sekka El Hadid
La Viena FC
Del
Tweet
Kamper
Daglige Nyheter
Søk
Favoritter