Resultater - Segunda División 2024, Venezuela
Søk
Daglige Nyheter
Favoritter
Innstillinger
Fotball
Venezuela
Segunda División
146 følgere
Favoritt
16
29
Oversikt
Resultater
Kamper
Tabell
Statistikk
Lag
Kommende
0
0
Fundación AIFI
Atlético La Cruz FC
0
0
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
0
0
Real Frontera FC
Aragua FC
0
0
Héroes de Falcón FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
Se alle kamper
Resultater
FT
1
0
Aragua FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
FT
2
2
Trujillanos FC
Real Frontera FC
FT
3
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Bolívar SC
FT
0
2
Atlético La Cruz FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
FT
3
3
Atlético El Vigía FC
Urena SC
FT
4
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Fundación AIFI
FT
1
2
Yaracuyanos FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
FT
0
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Se alle kamper
Kampdag 10
FT
1
0
Aragua FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
FT
2
2
Trujillanos FC
Real Frontera FC
FT
3
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Bolívar SC
FT
0
2
Atlético La Cruz FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
FT
3
3
Atlético El Vigía FC
Urena SC
Kampdag 10
FT
4
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Fundación AIFI
FT
1
2
Yaracuyanos FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
FT
0
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Kampdag 9
FT
2
0
Bolívar SC
Nueva Esparta FC
FT
0
3
Dynamo Puerto FC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
FT
1
0
Urena SC
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
2
1
Aragua FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
FT
1
2
Atlético La Cruz FC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
FT
3
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Fundación AIFI
FT
1
0
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Trujillanos FC
FT
1
1
Atlético El Vigía FC
Real Frontera FC
Kampdag 8
FT
1
1
Héroes de Falcón FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
FT
3
2
Trujillanos FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
FT
1
2
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
FT
1
1
Real Frontera FC
Urena SC
Kampdag 8
FT
0
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
FT
2
2
Yaracuyanos FC
Aragua FC
FT
1
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Atlético La Cruz FC
Kampdag 8
FT
0
0
Fundación AIFI
Bolívar SC
Kampdag 7
FT
3
1
Aragua FC
Urena SC
FT
0
3
Trujillanos FC
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
2
0
Atlético La Cruz FC
Bolívar SC
FT
0
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Dynamo Puerto FC
FT
2
0
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Fundación AIFI
FT
3
2
Atlético El Vigía FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Kampdag 7
FT
0
0
Real Frontera FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
FT
3
0
Nueva Esparta FC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Kampdag 6
FT
1
1
Bolívar SC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
FT
0
0
Aragua FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
1
1
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Nueva Esparta FC
FT
2
2
Urena SC
Héroes de Falcón FC
FT
2
0
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Real Frontera FC
Kampdag 6
FT
2
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Atlético La Cruz FC
FT
1
1
Dynamo Puerto FC
Fundación AIFI
Kampdag 6
FT
2
1
Yaracuyanos FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
Kampdag 5
FT
3
1
Dynamo Puerto FC
Bolívar SC
FT
1
1
Urena SC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
FT
2
1
Atlético La Cruz FC
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
FT
2
2
Atlético El Vigía FC
Aragua FC
Kampdag 5
FT
1
1
Héroes de Falcón FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
1
0
Real Frontera FC
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
1
1
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Kampdag 5
FT
2
0
Fundación AIFI
Nueva Esparta FC
Kampdag 4
FT
1
2
Aragua FC
Real Frontera FC
FT
1
1
Atlético El Vigía FC
Héroes de Falcón FC
FT
1
2
Atlético La Cruz FC
Fundación AIFI
FT
0
1
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Kampdag 4
FT
3
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Bolívar SC
FT
3
0
Trujillanos FC
Urena SC
FT
0
1
Nueva Esparta FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
Kampdag 4
FT
1
0
Yaracuyanos FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Kampdag 3
FT
0
1
Bolívar SC
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
FT
0
0
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Aragua FC
FT
4
4
Urena SC
Atlético El Vigía FC
Kampdag 3
FT
0
0
Héroes de Falcón FC
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
1
2
Dynamo Puerto FC
Atlético La Cruz FC
FT
1
1
Real Frontera FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
1
0
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Nueva Esparta FC
Kampdag 3
FT
0
2
Fundación AIFI
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Kampdag 2
FT
2
0
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Dynamo Puerto FC
FT
1
0
Trujillanos FC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
FT
2
1
Héroes de Falcón FC
Aragua FC
FT
0
2
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Atlético La Cruz FC
FT
2
3
Real Frontera FC
Atlético El Vigía FC
FT
0
0
Nueva Esparta FC
Bolívar SC
Kampdag 2
FT
0
0
Fundación AIFI
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
FT
2
1
Yaracuyanos FC
Urena SC
Kampdag 1
FT
2
0
Bolívar SC
Fundación AIFI
FT
0
2
Aragua FC
Yaracuyanos FC
FT
0
0
Atlético La Cruz FC
Nueva Esparta FC
FT
1
0
Deportivo Miranda Fútbol Club
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
FT
2
1
Urena SC
Real Frontera FC
FT
1
1
Atlético El Vigía FC
Trujillanos FC
Kampdag 1
FT
2
0
Dynamo Puerto FC
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Del
Tweet
Kamper
Daglige Nyheter
Søk
Favoritter