Resultater - Serie D, Girone G 2023/2024, Italy
Søk
Daglige Nyheter
Favoritter
Innstillinger
Fotball
Italy
Serie D, Girone G
2004 følgere
Favoritt
9
30
Oversikt
Resultater
Kamper
Tabell
Statistikk
Lag
Kommende
0
0
ASD Romana Football Club
Ischia Isolaverde
0
0
ASD Nocerina
A.S.D. Cassino
0
0
Anzio Calcio
Gladiator
0
0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Nf Ardea
Se alle kamper
Resultater
FT
2
1
Cavese
San Marzano Calcio
FT
2
2
Budoni Calcio
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Atletico Uri
FT
1
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
1
0
ASD Nocerina
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
0
2
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
2
0
Gladiator
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
3
3
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Cynthia
FT
0
3
Nf Ardea
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
1
3
Anzio Calcio
Cavese
FT
1
2
Atletico Uri
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
2
2
Cynthia
Gladiator
FT
0
2
ASD Trastevere Calcio
ASD Nocerina
FT
1
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Budoni Calcio
FT
1
0
San Marzano Calcio
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
3
1
ASD Romana Football Club
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Se alle kamper
Kampdag 34
FT
2
1
Cavese
San Marzano Calcio
FT
2
2
Budoni Calcio
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Atletico Uri
FT
1
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
1
0
ASD Nocerina
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
0
2
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
2
0
Gladiator
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
3
3
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Cynthia
FT
0
3
Nf Ardea
ASD Romana Football Club
Kampdag 33
FT
1
3
Anzio Calcio
Cavese
FT
1
2
Atletico Uri
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
2
2
Cynthia
Gladiator
FT
0
2
ASD Trastevere Calcio
ASD Nocerina
FT
1
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Budoni Calcio
FT
1
0
San Marzano Calcio
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
3
1
ASD Romana Football Club
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
2
0
Ischia Isolaverde
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Kampdag 33
FT
2
2
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Nf Ardea
Kampdag 32
FT
2
1
Flaminia Civita Castellana
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
1
3
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
3
1
Nf Ardea
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
2
Budoni Calcio
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
1
3
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
2
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
San Marzano Calcio
FT
2
0
ASD Nocerina
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
0
1
Gladiator
Atletico Uri
Kampdag 32
FT
4
2
Cavese
Cynthia
Kampdag 31
FT
2
1
Anzio Calcio
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
1
0
Ischia Isolaverde
Gladiator
FT
1
1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
5
1
Cynthia
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
2
0
A.S.D. Cassino
Nf Ardea
FT
1
1
ASD Romana Football Club
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
2
1
Atletico Uri
ASD Nocerina
FT
1
1
San Marzano Calcio
Budoni Calcio
Kampdag 31
FT
1
4
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Cavese
Kampdag 30
FT
1
2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
1
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
0
1
ASD Nocerina
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
3
0
Budoni Calcio
Cynthia
FT
1
0
Nf Ardea
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
1
2
Gladiator
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
1
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
San Marzano Calcio
FT
0
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Cavese
Kampdag 30
FT
1
0
Ischia Isolaverde
Atletico Uri
Kampdag 29
FT
0
6
Anzio Calcio
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
2
3
A.S.D. Cassino
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
1
3
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Gladiator
FT
2
0
Cynthia
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
2
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
0
2
ASD Romana Football Club
ASD Nocerina
FT
0
1
Atletico Uri
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
3
0
Cavese
Budoni Calcio
Kampdag 28
FT
1
0
Gladiator
Anzio Calcio
FT
0
2
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Cavese
FT
1
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Cynthia
FT
2
0
Atletico Uri
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
1
0
ASD Trastevere Calcio
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
2
0
Ischia Isolaverde
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
0
0
Nf Ardea
Budoni Calcio
FT
0
0
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Kampdag 28
FT
3
0
ASD Nocerina
San Marzano Calcio
Kampdag 27
FT
2
2
Anzio Calcio
ASD Nocerina
FT
1
1
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
1
Budoni Calcio
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
2
0
San Marzano Calcio
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
1
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Gladiator
FT
4
0
ASD Romana Football Club
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
2
3
Cavese
Nf Ardea
FT
2
0
Cynthia
Atletico Uri
FT
0
1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Ischia Isolaverde
Kampdag 26
FT
5
0
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Budoni Calcio
FT
1
0
Gladiator
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
2
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
0
0
ASD Trastevere Calcio
San Marzano Calcio
FT
0
0
ASD Nocerina
Cavese
FT
0
0
Ischia Isolaverde
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
2
Atletico Uri
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
0
1
Nf Ardea
Cynthia
FT
1
1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
ASD Romana Football Club
Kampdag 24
FT
0
2
Atletico Uri
San Marzano Calcio
Kampdag 25
FT
0
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
ASD Nocerina
FT
1
3
Anzio Calcio
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
0
0
A.S.D. Cassino
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
1
1
ASD Romana Football Club
Atletico Uri
FT
1
2
Budoni Calcio
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
1
0
Cavese
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
0
0
Cynthia
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
1
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Nf Ardea
Kampdag 25
FT
1
1
San Marzano Calcio
Gladiator
Kampdag 23
FT
1
2
Anzio Calcio
Atletico Uri
FT
1
1
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
0
1
Cynthia
ASD Romana Football Club
Kampdag 24
FT
1
0
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Nf Ardea
FT
1
1
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Cynthia
FT
0
0
Gladiator
Budoni Calcio
FT
1
3
ASD Romana Football Club
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
0
1
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Cavese
FT
2
0
Ischia Isolaverde
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Kampdag 24
FT
0
0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
0
ASD Nocerina
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Kampdag 23
FT
0
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
1
0
Cavese
Gladiator
FT
0
3
Nf Ardea
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
2
San Marzano Calcio
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
0
1
Budoni Calcio
ASD Nocerina
FT
2
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Kampdag 22
FT
2
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Anzio Calcio
FT
2
3
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
1
0
ASD Nocerina
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
2
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Cynthia
FT
4
2
Gladiator
Nf Ardea
FT
2
0
ASD Romana Football Club
San Marzano Calcio
FT
1
3
Atletico Uri
Cavese
FT
2
1
Ischia Isolaverde
Budoni Calcio
Kampdag 22
FT
1
1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Kampdag 21
FT
1
1
Anzio Calcio
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
0
1
Cynthia
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
1
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Gladiator
FT
1
1
Cavese
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
2
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
1
2
Budoni Calcio
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
0
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Atletico Uri
FT
0
2
Nf Ardea
ASD Nocerina
FT
2
0
San Marzano Calcio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Kampdag 20
FT
1
2
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Cavese
FT
2
0
Anzio Calcio
Cynthia
FT
0
0
Gladiator
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
3
2
ASD Nocerina
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
2
3
Atletico Uri
Budoni Calcio
FT
2
1
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Nf Ardea
FT
2
1
ASD Romana Football Club
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
3
0
A.S.D. Cassino
San Marzano Calcio
FT
1
0
Ischia Isolaverde
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Kampdag 19
FT
0
2
Cavese
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
2
0
ASD Nocerina
Gladiator
FT
2
1
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
1
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
2
0
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
0
2
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Anzio Calcio
FT
0
0
Nf Ardea
Atletico Uri
FT
0
2
San Marzano Calcio
Cynthia
FT
0
1
Budoni Calcio
ASD Romana Football Club
Kampdag 18
FT
2
3
Atletico Uri
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
1
1
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
1
2
Cynthia
ASD Nocerina
FT
0
3
Gladiator
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
0
0
Ischia Isolaverde
Nf Ardea
FT
1
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
1
1
ASD Romana Football Club
Cavese
FT
1
0
Anzio Calcio
San Marzano Calcio
Kampdag 18
FT
1
0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Budoni Calcio
Kampdag 17
FT
0
5
Atletico Uri
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
1
1
Anzio Calcio
Budoni Calcio
FT
2
0
A.S.D. Cassino
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
1
1
Ischia Isolaverde
ASD Nocerina
FT
4
3
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Gladiator
FT
1
1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
1
1
Cynthia
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
4
2
ASD Romana Football Club
Nf Ardea
FT
0
0
San Marzano Calcio
Cavese
Kampdag 16
FT
0
4
Sarrabus Ogliastra
ASD Romana Football Club
Kampdag 16
FT
0
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Atletico Uri
FT
1
0
Cavese
Anzio Calcio
FT
0
1
Gladiator
Cynthia
FT
0
3
ASD Nocerina
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
1
0
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
0
0
Budoni Calcio
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
3
2
Nf Ardea
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
0
3
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
San Marzano Calcio
Kampdag 15
FT
1
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
1
Cynthia
Cavese
FT
2
1
Ischia Isolaverde
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
0
0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
ASD Nocerina
FT
2
1
Anzio Calcio
Nf Ardea
FT
1
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Budoni Calcio
FT
2
1
ASD Romana Football Club
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
0
0
Atletico Uri
Gladiator
FT
2
2
San Marzano Calcio
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Kampdag 14
FT
1
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
2
Gladiator
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
3
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
0
0
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Cynthia
FT
1
1
Nf Ardea
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
4
1
Cavese
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
0
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
1
0
ASD Nocerina
Atletico Uri
FT
0
2
Budoni Calcio
San Marzano Calcio
Kampdag 13
FT
0
3
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Nf Ardea
FT
0
1
Atletico Uri
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
0
0
A.S.D. Cassino
ASD Nocerina
FT
3
0
Cynthia
Budoni Calcio
FT
0
3
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
2
0
ASD Romana Football Club
Gladiator
FT
4
1
San Marzano Calcio
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
0
Cavese
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Kampdag 13
FT
1
3
Anzio Calcio
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Kampdag 12
FT
2
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
1
Ischia Isolaverde
Cynthia
FT
0
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
1
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
0
1
ASD Nocerina
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
1
1
Nf Ardea
San Marzano Calcio
FT
0
2
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Atletico Uri
FT
1
2
Budoni Calcio
Cavese
Kampdag 12
FT
0
1
Gladiator
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Kampdag 11
FT
0
1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Atletico Uri
FT
0
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
1
3
Anzio Calcio
Gladiator
FT
1
0
A.S.D. Cassino
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
3
1
Cavese
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
0
Cynthia
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
2
2
ASD Romana Football Club
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
1
1
San Marzano Calcio
ASD Nocerina
Kampdag 11
FT
0
1
Budoni Calcio
Nf Ardea
Kampdag 10
FT
0
1
Atletico Uri
Cynthia
FT
0
0
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Budoni Calcio
FT
0
2
Gladiator
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
2
1
Ischia Isolaverde
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
4
2
ASD Nocerina
Anzio Calcio
FT
0
0
Nf Ardea
Cavese
FT
0
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
2
2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
San Marzano Calcio
FT
1
3
ASD Trastevere Calcio
ASD Romana Football Club
Kampdag 9
FT
1
1
Anzio Calcio
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
4
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
1
A.S.D. Cassino
Atletico Uri
FT
2
1
Cavese
ASD Nocerina
FT
3
1
Budoni Calcio
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
0
2
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Gladiator
FT
0
2
Cynthia
Nf Ardea
FT
2
2
San Marzano Calcio
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Kampdag 9
FT
1
0
ASD Romana Football Club
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Kampdag 8
FT
0
2
Nf Ardea
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Kampdag 8
FT
1
2
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Cavese
FT
2
1
Atletico Uri
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
1
1
Gladiator
San Marzano Calcio
FT
1
1
ASD Nocerina
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
1
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Budoni Calcio
FT
1
0
Ischia Isolaverde
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
2
0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Cynthia
FT
4
0
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Anzio Calcio
Kampdag 7
FT
2
3
Anzio Calcio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
3
1
Cynthia
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
1
0
Cavese
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
1
1
Nf Ardea
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
1
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
3
0
A.S.D. Cassino
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
3
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
ASD Nocerina
FT
2
2
Budoni Calcio
Gladiator
FT
4
1
San Marzano Calcio
Atletico Uri
Kampdag 6
FT
1
3
Gladiator
Cavese
FT
3
4
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
0
2
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Nf Ardea
FT
0
0
Ischia Isolaverde
San Marzano Calcio
FT
0
0
ASD Romana Football Club
Cynthia
FT
4
0
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
0
1
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
1
0
ASD Nocerina
Budoni Calcio
Kampdag 6
FT
2
5
Atletico Uri
Anzio Calcio
Kampdag 5
FT
1
0
Anzio Calcio
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
3
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
1
1
Flaminia Civita Castellana
ASD Nocerina
FT
1
2
Cynthia
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
0
4
Budoni Calcio
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
2
1
Nf Ardea
Gladiator
FT
0
1
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
2
0
San Marzano Calcio
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
0
1
Cavese
Atletico Uri
Kampdag 4
FT
2
3
A.S.D. Cassino
Cynthia
FT
2
3
Ischia Isolaverde
Cavese
FT
1
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
0
ASD Trastevere Calcio
Budoni Calcio
FT
1
1
Atletico Uri
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
2
2
ASD Nocerina
Nf Ardea
FT
1
0
ASD Romana Football Club
Anzio Calcio
FT
1
1
Gladiator
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
2
0
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
San Marzano Calcio
Kampdag 3
FT
0
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
2
2
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
3
0
Cynthia
Anzio Calcio
FT
2
2
Flaminia Civita Castellana
Gladiator
FT
0
1
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
ASD Nocerina
FT
2
1
Budoni Calcio
Atletico Uri
FT
1
1
Nf Ardea
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
0
0
San Marzano Calcio
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
2
0
Cavese
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Kampdag 2
FT
1
0
A.S.D. Cassino
Cavese
FT
0
2
Gladiator
ASD Nocerina
FT
1
1
Ischia Isolaverde
Flaminia Civita Castellana
FT
0
3
ASD Trastevere Calcio
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
FT
4
2
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT
2
1
Anzio Calcio
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
FT
2
0
Cynthia
San Marzano Calcio
FT
2
2
ASD Romana Football Club
Budoni Calcio
Kampdag 2
FT
1
0
Atletico Uri
Nf Ardea
Kampdag 1
FT
4
1
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Atletico Uri
FT
1
0
Flaminia Civita Castellana
ASD Trastevere Calcio
FT
2
2
ASD Nocerina
Cynthia
FT
2
0
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Gladiator
FT
2
1
Budoni Calcio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
FT
1
1
Nf Ardea
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
0
0
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
A.S.D. Cassino
FT
2
0
Cavese
ASD Romana Football Club
FT
1
1
San Marzano Calcio
Anzio Calcio
Del
Tweet
Kamper
Daglige Nyheter
Søk
Favoritter