Resultaten - III Liga, Group 4 2023/2024, Poland
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Poland
III Liga, Group 4
542 volgers
Favoriet
4
9
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
0
0
KS Wiazownica
KKS Karpaty Krosno
0
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Star Starachowice
0
0
Wieczysta Krakow
Sokol Sieniawa
0
0
Avia Swidnik
Wislanie Jaskowice
0
0
KS Wisloka Debica
Podhale Nowy Targ
0
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Swidniczanka Swidnik
0
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
MKS Czarni Polaniec
0
0
Chelmianka Chelm
Garbarnia Krakow
0
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Resultaten
FT
3
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
2
3
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Avia Swidnik
FT
1
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
0
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
2
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
5
1
Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wisloka Debica
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Speeldag 28
FT
3
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Speeldag 28
FT
2
3
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Avia Swidnik
FT
1
0
MKS Czarni Polaniec
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
0
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
2
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
5
1
Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wisloka Debica
Speeldag 28
FT
3
2
Sokol Sieniawa
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
0
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
1
0
Star Starachowice
KS Wiazownica
Speeldag 27
FT
1
2
KS Wisloka Debica
Sokol Sieniawa
Speeldag 27
FT
1
4
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
0
5
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
0
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
0
0
Avia Swidnik
Star Starachowice
FT
6
0
Chelmianka Chelm
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
1
2
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
2
1
Garbarnia Krakow
Wislanie Jaskowice
Speeldag 27
FT
1
3
KS Wiazownica
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Speeldag 26
FT
2
1
KS Wisloka Debica
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
1
1
Star Starachowice
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
2
4
Sokol Sieniawa
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
1
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Wiazownica
FT
1
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Avia Swidnik
FT
2
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
3
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
4
1
Wieczysta Krakow
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Speeldag 26
FT
0
1
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Garbarnia Krakow
Speeldag 25
FT
0
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
4
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
1
1
Chelmianka Chelm
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
3
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
1
1
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
3
0
Garbarnia Krakow
Star Starachowice
FT
0
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
1
2
Avia Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Speeldag 25
FT
1
1
KS Wiazownica
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Speeldag 24
FT
1
2
Sokol Sieniawa
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Speeldag 24
FT
1
1
KS Wisloka Debica
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
2
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
3
0
Star Starachowice
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
5
3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
1
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Avia Swidnik
FT
3
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
3
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
KS Wiazownica
FT
1
1
Wieczysta Krakow
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Speeldag 23
FT
1
3
KS Wiazownica
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
1
3
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
0
0
Avia Swidnik
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
0
2
Chelmianka Chelm
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
1
1
Garbarnia Krakow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
1
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
1
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
0
2
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Star Starachowice
Speeldag 23
FT
3
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Sokol Sieniawa
Speeldag 22
FT
2
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
1
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Garbarnia Krakow
Speeldag 22
FT
1
2
KS Wisloka Debica
KS Wiazownica
FT
0
1
Sokol Sieniawa
Star Starachowice
FT
2
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
2
2
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
0
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
1
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
2
0
Wieczysta Krakow
Avia Swidnik
Speeldag 17
FT
0
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Speeldag 21
FT
1
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
0
2
Chelmianka Chelm
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
1
2
Avia Swidnik
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
0
3
Garbarnia Krakow
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
4
0
Star Starachowice
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
1
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
2
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
0
0
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Speeldag 21
FT
2
2
KS Wiazownica
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Speeldag 20
FT
0
3
KS Wisloka Debica
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
3
3
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KS Wiazownica
FT
1
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
2
0
Sokol Sieniawa
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
1
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Star Starachowice
FT
0
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
2
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Avia Swidnik
FT
1
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
4
0
Wieczysta Krakow
Garbarnia Krakow
Speeldag 19
FT
1
4
KS Wiazownica
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Speeldag 19
FT
3
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
0
1
Avia Swidnik
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
0
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
0
0
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
1
0
Star Starachowice
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
3
3
Garbarnia Krakow
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
1
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
1
2
Chelmianka Chelm
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Speeldag 18
FT
1
5
Sokol Sieniawa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Speeldag 18
FT
1
3
KS Wisloka Debica
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
1
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Avia Swidnik
FT
2
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
0
3
Podhale Nowy Targ
Star Starachowice
FT
5
0
Wieczysta Krakow
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Speeldag 18
FT
0
3
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
2
3
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KS Wiazownica
FT
1
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Speeldag 17
FT
1
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Chelmianka Chelm
Speeldag 17
FT
3
5
KS Wiazownica
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
0
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Avia Swidnik
FT
2
2
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
0
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
1
1
KS Wisloka Debica
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
5
1
Wieczysta Krakow
Star Starachowice
FT
1
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Speeldag 16
FT
0
1
Sokol Sieniawa
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
1
0
Garbarnia Krakow
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
1
3
Chelmianka Chelm
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Speeldag 16
FT
1
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
0
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
2
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
1
0
Star Starachowice
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
1
0
Avia Swidnik
KS Wiazownica
Speeldag 16
FT
1
1
KKS Karpaty Krosno
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Speeldag 15
FT
5
1
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Speeldag 15
FT
3
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
1
1
KS Wisloka Debica
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
0
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
3
0
Avia Swidnik
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
0
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
2
3
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Star Starachowice
FT
3
0
Wieczysta Krakow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Speeldag 15
FT
0
4
KS Wiazownica
Chelmianka Chelm
Speeldag 14
FT
1
4
Sokol Sieniawa
Podhale Nowy Targ
Speeldag 14
FT
0
1
Star Starachowice
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
3
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
1
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
3
5
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
1
3
Garbarnia Krakow
KS Wiazownica
FT
2
2
Chelmianka Chelm
Avia Swidnik
FT
0
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Speeldag 14
FT
2
4
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Wieczysta Krakow
Speeldag 13
FT
4
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
0
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Star Starachowice
FT
2
0
KS Wisloka Debica
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
2
1
Avia Swidnik
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
2
1
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
3
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
1
0
Wieczysta Krakow
Podhale Nowy Targ
Speeldag 13
FT
2
1
KS Wiazownica
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
3
1
Chelmianka Chelm
Sokol Sieniawa
Speeldag 12
FT
1
1
Sokol Sieniawa
Wieczysta Krakow
Speeldag 12
FT
1
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
3
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
2
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
1
1
Star Starachowice
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
1
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
Avia Swidnik
FT
3
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Speeldag 12
FT
0
1
KKS Karpaty Krosno
KS Wiazownica
FT
2
1
Garbarnia Krakow
Chelmianka Chelm
Speeldag 10
FT
2
2
Wislanie Jaskowice
Garbarnia Krakow
Speeldag 11
FT
3
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
1
6
Chelmianka Chelm
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
3
4
Garbarnia Krakow
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
0
1
Avia Swidnik
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
0
3
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
4
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
2
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
1
1
KS Wisloka Debica
Wieczysta Krakow
Speeldag 11
FT
0
1
KS Wiazownica
Star Starachowice
Speeldag 10
FT
3
1
Sokol Sieniawa
KS Wisloka Debica
Speeldag 10
FT
2
2
Podhale Nowy Targ
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
0
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
2
3
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
3
4
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
1
2
Star Starachowice
Avia Swidnik
FT
6
1
Wieczysta Krakow
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
6
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
KS Wiazownica
Speeldag 9
FT
1
1
KS Wiazownica
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Speeldag 9
FT
3
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
6
2
Avia Swidnik
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
2
0
Chelmianka Chelm
Star Starachowice
FT
0
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
1
1
ZKS Unia Tarnow
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
0
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Speeldag 9
FT
0
1
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
2
1
Garbarnia Krakow
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Speeldag 8
FT
0
4
Sokol Sieniawa
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Speeldag 8
FT
0
0
Podhale Nowy Targ
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
0
2
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
0
1
KS Wisloka Debica
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
4
1
Swidniczanka Swidnik
KS Wiazownica
FT
3
3
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
3
0
Star Starachowice
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
3
2
Wieczysta Krakow
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Speeldag 8
FT
2
1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Avia Swidnik
Speeldag 7
FT
3
2
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
0
1
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
3
0
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
ZKS Unia Tarnow
FT
1
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
Star Starachowice
FT
0
0
Garbarnia Krakow
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
1
0
Chelmianka Chelm
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
1
3
Avia Swidnik
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
1
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
KS Wisloka Debica
Speeldag 7
FT
2
2
KS Wiazownica
Podhale Nowy Targ
Speeldag 6
FT
0
0
KS Wisloka Debica
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Speeldag 6
FT
1
3
Sokol Sieniawa
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
2
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
1
6
Podhale Nowy Targ
Avia Swidnik
FT
0
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
1
3
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
3
0
Star Starachowice
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
7
0
Wieczysta Krakow
KS Wiazownica
FT
2
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Wislanie Jaskowice
Speeldag 1
FT
2
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sokol Sieniawa
Speeldag 5
FT
2
0
Chelmianka Chelm
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
3
1
Avia Swidnik
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
0
2
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
2
1
Garbarnia Krakow
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Speeldag 5
FT
4
2
KS Wiazownica
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
6
0
Star Starachowice
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
0
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
0
1
KKS Karpaty Krosno
MKS Czarni Polaniec
FT
1
1
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Speeldag 4
FT
1
1
Sokol Sieniawa
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
2
1
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
2
1
KS Wisloka Debica
Avia Swidnik
FT
2
2
ZKS Unia Tarnow
KS Wiazownica
FT
4
0
Wieczysta Krakow
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
0
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
2
2
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Wislanie Jaskowice
FT
7
0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
1
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Star Starachowice
Speeldag 3
FT
0
0
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
FT
4
1
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Sokol Sieniawa
FT
1
0
Star Starachowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
0
0
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
1
1
Wislanie Jaskowice
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
2
3
Garbarnia Krakow
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
1
0
Avia Swidnik
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Speeldag 3
FT
1
2
Chelmianka Chelm
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
2
0
KS Wiazownica
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Speeldag 2
FT
3
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Speeldag 2
FT
1
1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
KS Wiazownica
FT
1
2
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
Avia Swidnik
FT
1
3
KS Wisloka Debica
Garbarnia Krakow
FT
1
1
Podhale Nowy Targ
KKS Karpaty Krosno
FT
1
0
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Star Starachowice
FT
3
0
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Chelmianka Chelm
FT
0
3
Sokol Sieniawa
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
FT
5
3
Wieczysta Krakow
Wislanie Jaskowice
Speeldag 1
FT
0
2
KS Wiazownica
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Speeldag 1
FT
1
1
Star Starachowice
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
4
0
Wislanie Jaskowice
KS Wisloka Debica
FT
2
1
Chelmianka Chelm
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT
4
0
Avia Swidnik
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Speeldag 1
FT
1
0
KKS Karpaty Krosno
Wieczysta Krakow
FT
4
2
MKS Czarni Polaniec
Swidniczanka Swidnik
FT
4
0
Garbarnia Krakow
ZKS Unia Tarnow
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten