Resultaten - Primera Division, Women 2024, Argentina
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Argentina
Primera Division, Women
1161 volgers
Favoriet
9
16
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
0
0
Rosario Central
Newells Old Boys
0
0
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Huracan
0
0
River Plate
Excursionistas
0
0
CA Independiente
CA Platense
0
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
San Luis FC
0
0
Belgrano de Cordoba
Social Atletico Television
0
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Racing Club
0
0
CA Banfield
Boca Juniors
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Resultaten
FT
0
2
CA Independiente
CA Banfield
FT
3
0
CD UAI Urquiza
River Plate
FT
1
1
San Luis FC
Rosario Central
FT
1
1
CA Platense
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Speeldag 3
FT
0
2
CA Independiente
CA Banfield
Speeldag 11
FT
3
0
CD UAI Urquiza
River Plate
FT
1
1
San Luis FC
Rosario Central
FT
1
1
CA Platense
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Speeldag 11
FT
1
1
Racing Club
CA Banfield
FT
0
1
Social Atletico Television
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
0
2
Excursionistas
CA Independiente
FT
1
2
CA Huracan
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
FT
2
0
Boca Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
Speeldag 11
FT
0
1
Newells Old Boys
Belgrano de Cordoba
Speeldag 10
FT
1
0
River Plate
CA Huracan
FT
0
0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Racing Club
Speeldag 10
FT
0
0
Belgrano de Cordoba
San Luis FC
FT
6
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Excursionistas
FT
0
0
CA Independiente
CD UAI Urquiza
Speeldag 10
FT
0
2
Rosario Central
CA Platense
FT
0
2
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Boca Juniors
Speeldag 10
FT
1
2
CA Banfield
Social Atletico Television
FT
1
2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Newells Old Boys
Speeldag 3
FT
1
1
River Plate
Ferro Carril Oeste
Speeldag 9
FT
0
1
CD UAI Urquiza
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Speeldag 9
FT
0
0
CA Platense
Belgrano de Cordoba
FT
2
0
Racing Club
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
FT
0
2
CA Huracan
Boca Juniors
Speeldag 9
FT
1
3
Social Atletico Television
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
0
0
San Luis FC
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
0
1
Excursionistas
Rosario Central
Speeldag 9
FT
2
0
Newells Old Boys
CA Banfield
FT
3
1
River Plate
CA Independiente
Speeldag 8
FT
1
2
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Social Atletico Television
Speeldag 8
FT
6
0
Belgrano de Cordoba
Excursionistas
FT
0
1
CA Banfield
San Luis FC
FT
1
1
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
FT
2
0
CA Independiente
CA Huracan
Speeldag 8
FT
1
0
Rosario Central
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
0
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Newells Old Boys
Speeldag 8
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
CA Platense
Speeldag 7
FT
2
0
CD UAI Urquiza
Belgrano de Cordoba
Speeldag 7
FT
3
1
San Luis FC
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
1
0
Newells Old Boys
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
FT
3
2
CA Independiente
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Speeldag 7
FT
0
7
Excursionistas
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
0
1
CA Huracan
Racing Club
FT
1
1
CA Platense
CA Banfield
FT
0
2
Social Atletico Television
Boca Juniors
Speeldag 6
FT
1
3
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
San Luis FC
Speeldag 6
FT
4
2
CA Banfield
Excursionistas
FT
1
2
Racing Club
Social Atletico Television
Speeldag 6
FT
1
1
Rosario Central
CA Independiente
FT
3
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
CA Huracan
FT
4
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Platense
FT
2
1
Boca Juniors
Newells Old Boys
Speeldag 6
FT
1
0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
CD UAI Urquiza
Speeldag 5
FT
1
0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Rosario Central
Speeldag 5
FT
1
0
CA Huracan
Social Atletico Television
FT
0
3
Excursionistas
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
2
0
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Banfield
FT
0
0
CA Independiente
Belgrano de Cordoba
Speeldag 5
FT
2
3
San Luis FC
Boca Juniors
FT
0
2
Newells Old Boys
Racing Club
Speeldag 5
FT
3
0
CA Platense
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Speeldag 4
FT
0
3
Rosario Central
CA Huracan
FT
2
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
4
1
Racing Club
San Luis FC
FT
1
0
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Excursionistas
FT
5
1
Social Atletico Television
Newells Old Boys
Speeldag 4
FT
4
0
Boca Juniors
CA Platense
FT
0
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
CA Independiente
Speeldag 4
FT
2
0
Belgrano de Cordoba
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Speeldag 3
FT
0
1
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
FT
1
1
CA Platense
Racing Club
Speeldag 4
FT
0
1
CA Banfield
River Plate
Speeldag 3
FT
1
1
San Luis FC
Social Atletico Television
FT
1
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
0
2
Rosario Central
Belgrano de Cordoba
Speeldag 3
FT
0
1
CA Huracan
Newells Old Boys
FT
0
8
Excursionistas
Boca Juniors
Speeldag 2
FT
2
1
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Rosario Central
Speeldag 2
FT
2
0
Belgrano de Cordoba
CA Huracan
FT
0
0
Social Atletico Television
CA Platense
FT
6
0
Racing Club
Excursionistas
FT
2
5
CA Banfield
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Speeldag 2
FT
2
1
Newells Old Boys
San Luis FC
FT
3
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Independiente
FT
8
0
Boca Juniors
CD UAI Urquiza
Speeldag 2
FT
1
3
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
River Plate
Speeldag 1
FT
2
3
Belgrano de Cordoba
San Lorenzo de Almagro
FT
0
2
CD UAI Urquiza
Racing Club
Speeldag 1
FT
0
0
CA Platense
Newells Old Boys
FT
0
3
Excursionistas
Social Atletico Television
FT
0
1
Rosario Central
CA Banfield
FT
1
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
0
2
River Plate
Boca Juniors
FT
4
3
CA Independiente
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
Speeldag 1
FT
0
1
CA Huracan
San Luis FC
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten