Resultaten - U19 Super League 2023/2024, Greece
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Greece
U19 Super League
578 volgers
Favoriet
1
26
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
0
0
AEK Athens U19
Panathinaikos U19
0
0
Asteras Tripolis U19
Volos NPS U19
0
0
Atromitos Athinon U19
OFI U19
0
0
AE Kifisia U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
0
0
Panaitolikos U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
0
0
PAOK FC U19
Pas Giannina U19
0
0
Lamia 1964 U19
Panserraikos U19
0
0
AEK Athens U19
Pas Giannina U19
0
0
Atromitos Athinon U19
Lamia 1964 U19
0
0
Asteras Tripolis U19
AE Kifisia U19
0
0
Volos NPS U19
OFI U19
0
0
Panathinaikos U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
0
0
Panaitolikos U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
0
0
PAOK FC U19
Panserraikos U19
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Resultaten
FT
2
1
PAOK FC U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
FT
0
3
Lamia 1964 U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Speeldag 23
FT
2
1
PAOK FC U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Speeldag 16
FT
0
3
Lamia 1964 U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Speeldag 17
FT
3
3
Aris Thessaloniki U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
3
0
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
3
2
Volos NPS U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
Speeldag 17
FT
3
0
Panserraikos U19
AE Kifisia U19
FT
1
8
Pas Giannina U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Speeldag 17
FT
2
1
Panathinaikos U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 16
FT
4
0
AEK Athens U19
Volos NPS U19
Speeldag 16
FT
0
1
PAOK FC U19
OFI U19
FT
3
0
Panathinaikos U19
Pas Giannina U19
FT
1
0
Asteras Tripolis U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
4
3
Atromitos Athinon U19
AE Kifisia U19
FT
2
1
Panaitolikos U19
Panserraikos U19
Speeldag 15
FT
1
1
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Lamia 1964 U19
Speeldag 15
FT
0
2
AE Kifisia U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
1
1
Pas Giannina U19
Panaitolikos U19
FT
3
1
OFI U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
2
2
Volos NPS U19
Panathinaikos U19
Speeldag 15
FT
1
0
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
1
2
Panserraikos U19
AEK Athens U19
Speeldag 14
FT
2
0
Aris Thessaloniki U19
OFI U19
FT
2
4
Atromitos Athinon U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT
2
3
Asteras Tripolis U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
0
7
Panserraikos U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
FT
0
2
Panaitolikos U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
0
1
Lamia 1964 U19
Volos NPS U19
FT
0
2
AE Kifisia U19
Pas Giannina U19
Speeldag 19
FT
1
1
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Speeldag 23
FT
5
2
AEK Athens U19
AE Kifisia U19
Speeldag 22
FT
0
0
PAOK FC U19
AEK Athens U19
Speeldag 22
FT
1
0
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
OFI U19
Speeldag 26
FT
4
1
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Volos NPS U19
Speeldag 26
FT
0
2
AE Kifisia U19
Panaitolikos U19
FT
1
0
OFI U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT
1
2
Aris Thessaloniki U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
2
1
Pas Giannina U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
1
4
Lamia 1964 U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
0
3
Panserraikos U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Speeldag 24
FT
1
6
Pas Giannina U19
OFI U19
FT
3
1
Panserraikos U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
Speeldag 24
FT
1
1
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Volos NPS U19
FT
0
1
Lamia 1964 U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
0
4
AE Kifisia U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT
0
2
Panaitolikos U19
PAOK FC U19
Speeldag 24
FT
3
0
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Speeldag 23
FT
4
1
Volos NPS U19
Pas Giannina U19
FT
1
1
Atromitos Athinon U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Speeldag 23
FT
3
0
OFI U19
Panserraikos U19
FT
3
0
Panathinaikos U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
2
1
Asteras Tripolis U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 22
FT
1
0
AE Kifisia U19
Volos NPS U19
FT
2
1
Pas Giannina U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
1
2
Panaitolikos U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
0
2
Lamia 1964 U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
1
0
Panserraikos U19
Panathinaikos U19
Speeldag 21
FT
1
2
Pas Giannina U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
4
0
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Panserraikos U19
Speeldag 21
FT
3
0
OFI U19
AE Kifisia U19
FT
1
2
AEK Athens U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
1
1
Atromitos Athinon U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
2
3
Volos NPS U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 21
FT
2
2
Panathinaikos U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Speeldag 20
FT
2
1
Panserraikos U19
Volos NPS U19
Speeldag 20
FT
2
0
Panaitolikos U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
1
1
AE Kifisia U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
2
0
PAOK FC U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT
1
2
Asteras Tripolis U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
4
0
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Pas Giannina U19
FT
5
0
AEK Athens U19
OFI U19
Speeldag 19
FT
0
1
Lamia 1964 U19
AE Kifisia U19
Speeldag 19
FT
2
2
Pas Giannina U19
Panserraikos U19
FT
4
0
Panathinaikos U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
0
3
Atromitos Athinon U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
1
5
Volos NPS U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
3
0
OFI U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 11
FT
0
1
Asteras Tripolis U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Speeldag 12
FT
3
3
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Panathinaikos U19
Speeldag 9
FT
1
1
AEK Athens U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
0
3
OFI U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Speeldag 2
FT
4
2
Panathinaikos U19
Volos NPS U19
FT
0
1
Lamia 1964 U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Speeldag 2
FT
2
0
Asteras Tripolis U19
OFI U19
FT
2
0
Panaitolikos U19
Pas Giannina U19
FT
3
0
PAOK FC U19
AE Kifisia U19
FT
1
2
Atromitos Athinon U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
FT
2
0
AEK Athens U19
Panserraikos U19
Speeldag 1
FT
2
1
OFI U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
5
3
Panathinaikos U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
3
0
Volos NPS U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
5
1
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Panserraikos U19
FT
6
1
PAOK FC U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
3
2
Pas Giannina U19
AE Kifisia U19
FT
2
0
AEK Athens U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 13
FT
0
2
Atromitos Athinon U19
Pas Giannina U19
FT
2
2
Volos NPS U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
FT
3
0
Panathinaikos U19
OFI U19
Speeldag 13
FT
2
2
Panaitolikos U19
AE Kifisia U19
FT
2
1
PAOK FC U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
3
1
AEK Athens U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
3
1
Asteras Tripolis U19
Panserraikos U19
Speeldag 12
FT
1
1
Lamia 1964 U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
Speeldag 12
FT
0
2
Panserraikos U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
0
2
AE Kifisia U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
2
3
Pas Giannina U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
1
1
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Panaitolikos U19
FT
2
0
OFI U19
Volos NPS U19
Speeldag 7
FT
1
0
Volos NPS U19
Panserraikos U19
Speeldag 11
FT
5
0
Panathinaikos U19
AE Kifisia U19
Speeldag 11
FT
1
2
AEK Athens U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
5
1
Atromitos Athinon U19
Panserraikos U19
FT
1
1
Volos NPS U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
3
0
OFI U19
Pas Giannina U19
FT
3
1
PAOK FC U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 10
FT
1
2
Pas Giannina U19
Volos NPS U19
Speeldag 10
FT
2
2
Panserraikos U19
OFI U19
FT
0
0
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
Speeldag 10
FT
1
2
Lamia 1964 U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT
1
2
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
1
3
AE Kifisia U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
2
3
Panaitolikos U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Speeldag 9
FT
4
4
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Pas Giannina U19
Speeldag 9
FT
2
0
Asteras Tripolis U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
4
1
Panathinaikos U19
Panserraikos U19
FT
5
1
Volos NPS U19
AE Kifisia U19
Speeldag 9
FT
3
0
Atromitos Athinon U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 8
FT
1
1
Panaitolikos U19
Volos NPS U19
Speeldag 8
FT
1
1
Panserraikos U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
2
2
AE Kifisia U19
OFI U19
FT
1
1
Asteras Tripolis U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
1
0
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT
5
0
PAOK FC U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
2
1
Lamia 1964 U19
Pas Giannina U19
Speeldag 4
FT
1
0
AE Kifisia U19
Panserraikos U19
Speeldag 6
FT
2
0
Asteras Tripolis U19
Panathinaikos U19
FT
2
1
Panaitolikos U19
OFI U19
Speeldag 6
FT
5
1
PAOK FC U19
Volos NPS U19
FT
1
1
AEK Athens U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
3
1
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
3
3
Panserraikos U19
Pas Giannina U19
Speeldag 6
FT
2
1
AE Kifisia U19
Lamia 1964 U19
Speeldag 7
FT
1
2
OFI U19
AEK Athens U19
Speeldag 7
FT
1
2
Atromitos Athinon U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
2
1
Panathinaikos U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
2
0
Aris Thessaloniki U19
AE Kifisia U19
FT
1
4
Lamia 1964 U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 7
FT
1
2
Pas Giannina U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Speeldag 5
FT
2
1
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Panaitolikos U19
Speeldag 5
FT
1
1
Panathinaikos U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
2
0
Panserraikos U19
Lamia 1964 U19
FT
1
0
Pas Giannina U19
PAOK FC U19
FT
2
1
OFI U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
3
3
Volos NPS U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
4
2
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
AE Kifisia U19
Speeldag 4
FT
0
2
Atromitos Athinon U19
Volos NPS U19
FT
1
2
Lamia 1964 U19
OFI U19
FT
1
2
AEK Athens U19
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
FT
2
1
PAOK FC U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
FT
1
0
Asteras Tripolis U19
Pas Giannina U19
FT
2
1
Panaitolikos U19
Panathinaikos U19
Speeldag 3
FT
4
0
Olympiacos Piraeus U19
Lamia 1964 U19
Speeldag 3
FT
3
0
AE Kifisia U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
FT
1
2
Volos NPS U19
AEK Athens U19
FT
1
2
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
FT
2
2
Pas Giannina U19
Panathinaikos U19
Speeldag 3
FT
2
3
Panserraikos U19
Panaitolikos U19
FT
1
3
OFI U19
PAOK FC U19
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten