Resultaten - Ykkonen 2024, Finland
Zoeken
Dagelijks nieuws
Favorieten
Instellingen
Voetbal
Finland
Ykkonen
43 volgers
Favoriet
12
31
Overzicht
Resultaten
Wedstrijdprogramma
Stand
Statistieken
Teams
Aankomend
0
0
HJK Klubi 04
PK Keski-Uusimaa
0
0
KuPS Akatemia
FC Vaajakoski
0
0
JJK Jyvaskyla
Oulun Luistinseura
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Resultaten
FT
1
0
KPV Kokkola
Oulun Luistinseura
FT
2
4
JJK Jyvaskyla
FC Jazz
FT
1
1
Rovaniemen Palloseura
KuPS Akatemia
FT
2
2
Espoon Palloseura
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FT
2
2
Atlantis FC
HJK Klubi 04
FT
2
1
Vasa IFK
FC Vaajakoski
FT
1
3
KuPS Akatemia
Oulun Luistinseura
Bekijk alle wedstrijden
Speeldag 1
FT
1
0
KPV Kokkola
Oulun Luistinseura
FT
2
4
JJK Jyvaskyla
FC Jazz
FT
1
1
Rovaniemen Palloseura
KuPS Akatemia
FT
2
2
Espoon Palloseura
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FT
2
2
Atlantis FC
HJK Klubi 04
FT
2
1
Vasa IFK
FC Vaajakoski
Speeldag 1
FT
1
3
KuPS Akatemia
Oulun Luistinseura
Speeldag 1
FT
0
0
Atlantis FC
KPV Kokkola
FT
2
1
FC Jazz
Vasa IFK
FT
3
0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Rovaniemen Palloseura
FT
0
1
FC Vaajakoski
Espoon Palloseura
Speeldag 1
FT
3
0
HJK Klubi 04
JJK Jyvaskyla
Speeldag 1
FT
1
0
Oulun Luistinseura
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Speeldag 1
FT
0
5
Vasa IFK
HJK Klubi 04
FT
1
0
KPV Kokkola
KuPS Akatemia
FT
2
0
Espoon Palloseura
FC Jazz
FT
4
2
Rovaniemen Palloseura
FC Vaajakoski
Speeldag 1
FT
0
1
JJK Jyvaskyla
Atlantis FC
Speeldag 1
FT
0
3
JJK Jyvaskyla
KPV Kokkola
Speeldag 1
FT
0
0
HJK Klubi 04
Espoon Palloseura
FT
1
4
FC Jazz
Rovaniemen Palloseura
FT
3
0
Atlantis FC
Vasa IFK
FT
1
2
PK Keski-Uusimaa
KuPS Akatemia
FT
1
3
FC Vaajakoski
Oulun Luistinseura
Speeldag 1
FT
4
0
Oulun Luistinseura
FC Jazz
Speeldag 1
FT
3
2
KPV Kokkola
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FT
2
2
Vasa IFK
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT
0
1
Rovaniemen Palloseura
HJK Klubi 04
FT
0
1
Espoon Palloseura
Atlantis FC
Speeldag 1
FT
1
1
Vasa IFK
KPV Kokkola
FT
0
0
HJK Klubi 04
Oulun Luistinseura
FT
4
3
FC Vaajakoski
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Speeldag 1
FT
0
0
Atlantis FC
Rovaniemen Palloseura
FT
6
1
FC Jazz
KuPS Akatemia
Speeldag 1
FT
3
1
JJK Jyvaskyla
Espoon Palloseura
Speeldag 1
FT
0
3
PK Keski-Uusimaa
FC Jazz
FT
1
2
Oulun Luistinseura
Atlantis FC
FT
0
2
KuPS Akatemia
HJK Klubi 04
Speeldag 1
FT
3
1
KPV Kokkola
FC Vaajakoski
FT
2
3
Rovaniemen Palloseura
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT
2
0
Espoon Palloseura
Vasa IFK
Speeldag 1
FT
4
1
HJK Klubi 04
FC Jazz
FT
0
4
Vasa IFK
KuPS Akatemia
FT
0
1
Espoon Palloseura
Oulun Luistinseura
FT
0
3
PK Keski-Uusimaa
JJK Jyvaskyla
FT
2
1
KPV Kokkola
Rovaniemen Palloseura
Speeldag 1
FT
2
0
Atlantis FC
FC Vaajakoski
Delen
Tweet
Wedstrijden
Dagelijks nieuws
Zoeken
Favorieten