Wyniki - Tercera Federacion, Group 15 2023/2024, Spain
Szukaj
Aktualności
Ulubione
Ustawienia
Piłka nożna
Spain
Tercera Federacion, Group 15
489 obserwujących
Ulubione
8
30
Przegląd
Wyniki
Terminarz
Tabela
Statystyki
Drużyny
Nadchodzące
0
0
CD Alesves
CD Lerines
0
0
CD Subiza
SD Lagunak
0
0
Udc Chantrea
Pena Sport FC
0
0
CD Huarte
CD Ardoi FE
0
0
CD Oberena U19
FC Bidezarra
0
0
CD Pamplona
CD Cantolagua
0
0
Ucd Burlades
CD Cortes Navarre
0
0
CD Beti Onak
CA Cirbonero
0
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Beti Kozkor KE
Zobacz wszystkie mecze
Wyniki
FT
1
0
SD Lagunak
CD Oberena U19
FT
2
2
CD Lerines
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
0
2
CD Cantolagua
Ucd Burlades
FT
0
1
Udc Chantrea
CD Huarte
FT
0
0
FC Bidezarra
CD Pamplona
FT
0
3
CD Ardoi FE
CD Subiza
FT
4
1
CA Cirbonero
CD Alesves
FT
0
2
Beti Kozkor KE
Pena Sport FC
FT
4
0
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Beti Onak
FT
0
2
CD Subiza
Udc Chantrea
FT
1
1
CD Pamplona
SD Lagunak
FT
1
0
Pena Sport FC
CD Huarte
FT
2
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CA Cirbonero
FT
1
2
CD Beti Onak
CD Cantolagua
FT
1
2
Ucd Burlades
FC Bidezarra
FT
2
0
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Lerines
Zobacz wszystkie mecze
Kolejka 32
FT
1
0
SD Lagunak
CD Oberena U19
FT
2
2
CD Lerines
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
0
2
CD Cantolagua
Ucd Burlades
FT
0
1
Udc Chantrea
CD Huarte
FT
0
0
FC Bidezarra
CD Pamplona
FT
0
3
CD Ardoi FE
CD Subiza
FT
4
1
CA Cirbonero
CD Alesves
FT
0
2
Beti Kozkor KE
Pena Sport FC
FT
4
0
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Beti Onak
Kolejka 31
FT
0
2
CD Subiza
Udc Chantrea
FT
1
1
CD Pamplona
SD Lagunak
FT
1
0
Pena Sport FC
CD Huarte
FT
2
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CA Cirbonero
FT
1
2
CD Beti Onak
CD Cantolagua
FT
1
2
Ucd Burlades
FC Bidezarra
FT
2
0
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Lerines
Kolejka 31
FT
0
1
CD Oberena U19
CD Ardoi FE
FT
0
1
CD Alesves
CD Cortes Navarre
Kolejka 30
FT
0
0
SD Lagunak
Ucd Burlades
FT
1
2
CA Cirbonero
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
1
0
CD Cantolagua
CD Alesves
Kolejka 30
FT
4
4
CD Lerines
Pena Sport FC
FT
3
1
CD Ardoi FE
CD Pamplona
FT
0
1
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
1
0
CD Huarte
CD Subiza
FT
3
2
Udc Chantrea
CD Oberena U19
FT
1
1
FC Bidezarra
CD Beti Onak
Kolejka 29
FT
0
6
CD Alesves
FC Bidezarra
FT
0
1
CD Lerines
CA Cirbonero
FT
1
2
CD Pamplona
Udc Chantrea
Kolejka 29
FT
2
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Cantolagua
FT
1
1
Pena Sport FC
CD Subiza
FT
3
3
CD Beti Onak
SD Lagunak
FT
1
2
CD Oberena U19
CD Huarte
FT
0
1
Ucd Burlades
CD Ardoi FE
FT
0
1
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Cortes Navarre
Kolejka 28
FT
1
1
CD Huarte
CD Pamplona
Kolejka 28
FT
2
0
CA Cirbonero
Pena Sport FC
FT
1
1
CD Cantolagua
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
4
0
CD Subiza
CD Oberena U19
Kolejka 28
FT
2
0
SD Lagunak
CD Alesves
FT
1
2
Udc Chantrea
Ucd Burlades
FT
0
1
CD Ardoi FE
CD Beti Onak
FT
3
0
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Lerines
FT
0
0
FC Bidezarra
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Kolejka 23
FT
1
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Subiza
Kolejka 27
FT
0
0
CA Cirbonero
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
1
0
Beti Kozkor KE
FC Bidezarra
FT
2
2
CD Alesves
CD Ardoi FE
FT
1
0
CD Beti Onak
Udc Chantrea
Kolejka 27
FT
1
2
CD Pamplona
CD Subiza
FT
1
1
Pena Sport FC
CD Oberena U19
FT
1
1
CD Lerines
CD Cantolagua
Kolejka 27
FT
0
3
Ucd Burlades
CD Huarte
FT
3
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
SD Lagunak
Kolejka 26
FT
1
1
CD Oberena U19
CD Pamplona
FT
1
0
CD Cortes Navarre
Pena Sport FC
FT
2
2
CD Subiza
Ucd Burlades
FT
3
0
CD Ardoi FE
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
2
0
Udc Chantrea
CD Alesves
FT
1
1
FC Bidezarra
CD Lerines
FT
3
0
CD Cantolagua
CA Cirbonero
Kolejka 26
FT
0
1
SD Lagunak
Beti Kozkor KE
Kolejka 26
FT
0
1
CD Huarte
CD Beti Onak
Kolejka 25
FT
1
1
CA Cirbonero
FC Bidezarra
FT
2
3
CD Alesves
CD Huarte
FT
0
1
Ucd Burlades
CD Oberena U19
FT
2
5
CD Beti Onak
CD Subiza
FT
2
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Udc Chantrea
Kolejka 25
FT
2
1
CD Lerines
SD Lagunak
FT
3
1
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Cantolagua
FT
0
0
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Ardoi FE
Kolejka 25
FT
1
1
Pena Sport FC
CD Pamplona
Kolejka 24
FT
4
4
CD Cantolagua
Pena Sport FC
FT
5
0
CD Subiza
CD Alesves
Kolejka 24
FT
1
1
Udc Chantrea
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
4
0
CD Ardoi FE
CD Lerines
FT
1
2
CD Oberena U19
CD Beti Onak
FT
1
2
SD Lagunak
CA Cirbonero
FT
2
2
FC Bidezarra
CD Cortes Navarre
Kolejka 24
FT
0
1
CD Huarte
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
2
3
CD Pamplona
Ucd Burlades
Kolejka 23
FT
1
2
CA Cirbonero
CD Ardoi FE
Kolejka 23
FT
2
2
Pena Sport FC
Ucd Burlades
FT
2
2
CD Beti Onak
CD Pamplona
FT
2
1
CD Lerines
Udc Chantrea
FT
1
0
CD Cortes Navarre
SD Lagunak
FT
0
0
CD Cantolagua
FC Bidezarra
FT
2
0
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Huarte
FT
1
0
CD Alesves
CD Oberena U19
Kolejka 22
FT
3
0
CD Oberena U19
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
1
1
CD Ardoi FE
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
0
4
Ucd Burlades
CD Beti Onak
FT
4
1
CD Subiza
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
2
1
CD Huarte
CD Lerines
FT
0
0
Udc Chantrea
CA Cirbonero
FT
0
3
SD Lagunak
CD Cantolagua
FT
1
2
FC Bidezarra
Pena Sport FC
FT
2
0
CD Pamplona
CD Alesves
Kolejka 21
FT
1
1
CA Cirbonero
CD Huarte
FT
2
1
CD Cantolagua
CD Ardoi FE
Kolejka 21
FT
0
2
CD Lerines
CD Subiza
FT
0
1
Pena Sport FC
CD Beti Onak
FT
2
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Pamplona
FT
0
1
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Oberena U19
FT
2
0
CD Cortes Navarre
Udc Chantrea
FT
1
1
CD Alesves
Ucd Burlades
Kolejka 21
FT
2
1
FC Bidezarra
SD Lagunak
Kolejka 20
FT
2
2
Ucd Burlades
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Kolejka 20
FT
2
0
CD Ardoi FE
FC Bidezarra
FT
0
2
SD Lagunak
Pena Sport FC
FT
3
1
CD Beti Onak
CD Alesves
FT
1
2
CD Oberena U19
CD Lerines
FT
0
0
CD Huarte
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
0
1
Udc Chantrea
CD Cantolagua
FT
2
0
CD Subiza
CA Cirbonero
Kolejka 20
FT
4
2
CD Pamplona
Beti Kozkor KE
Kolejka 19
FT
2
1
Beti Kozkor KE
Ucd Burlades
Kolejka 19
FT
2
0
CA Cirbonero
CD Oberena U19
Kolejka 19
FT
2
0
Pena Sport FC
CD Alesves
FT
1
2
CD Lerines
CD Pamplona
FT
3
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Beti Onak
FT
1
4
CD Cantolagua
CD Huarte
FT
0
2
FC Bidezarra
Udc Chantrea
FT
0
1
SD Lagunak
CD Ardoi FE
FT
1
1
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Subiza
Kolejka 18
FT
2
2
CD Alesves
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Kolejka 18
FT
4
0
CD Oberena U19
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
2
1
CD Beti Onak
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
2
1
Ucd Burlades
CD Lerines
FT
3
1
CD Subiza
CD Cantolagua
FT
3
1
CD Huarte
FC Bidezarra
FT
1
1
Udc Chantrea
SD Lagunak
FT
0
0
CD Ardoi FE
Pena Sport FC
FT
2
0
CD Pamplona
CA Cirbonero
Kolejka 17
FT
0
0
CD Pamplona
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
1
2
CD Subiza
FC Bidezarra
Kolejka 17
FT
1
3
Udc Chantrea
CD Ardoi FE
FT
1
4
CD Oberena U19
CD Cantolagua
FT
4
1
CD Huarte
SD Lagunak
FT
1
4
Ucd Burlades
CA Cirbonero
FT
2
3
CD Beti Onak
CD Lerines
FT
0
0
CD Alesves
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
0
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Pena Sport FC
Kolejka 16
FT
1
6
SD Lagunak
CD Subiza
Kolejka 16
FT
2
1
CA Cirbonero
CD Beti Onak
FT
3
1
CD Cantolagua
CD Pamplona
Kolejka 16
FT
2
1
CD Lerines
CD Alesves
FT
1
0
Pena Sport FC
Udc Chantrea
FT
1
0
CD Ardoi FE
CD Huarte
FT
1
0
FC Bidezarra
CD Oberena U19
FT
0
0
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
2
0
CD Cortes Navarre
Ucd Burlades
Kolejka 15
FT
2
4
CD Oberena U19
SD Lagunak
FT
1
1
CD Huarte
Udc Chantrea
FT
3
0
Pena Sport FC
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
1
4
CD Alesves
CA Cirbonero
FT
1
1
CD Pamplona
FC Bidezarra
FT
0
2
Ucd Burlades
CD Cantolagua
FT
3
0
CD Beti Onak
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
0
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Lerines
Kolejka 15
FT
1
0
CD Subiza
CD Ardoi FE
Kolejka 14
FT
0
0
CD Cantolagua
CD Beti Onak
FT
0
2
CA Cirbonero
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
1
1
CD Lerines
Beti Kozkor KE
Kolejka 14
FT
0
0
Udc Chantrea
CD Subiza
FT
0
2
CD Huarte
Pena Sport FC
FT
0
1
CD Ardoi FE
CD Oberena U19
FT
0
2
FC Bidezarra
Ucd Burlades
FT
0
0
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Alesves
Kolejka 14
FT
1
1
SD Lagunak
CD Pamplona
Kolejka 13
FT
1
4
CD Subiza
CD Huarte
FT
1
1
Ucd Burlades
SD Lagunak
FT
1
1
CD Oberena U19
Udc Chantrea
FT
0
2
CD Beti Onak
FC Bidezarra
FT
2
1
Beti Kozkor KE
CA Cirbonero
FT
1
2
CD Alesves
CD Cantolagua
FT
0
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
2
0
Pena Sport FC
CD Lerines
Kolejka 13
FT
0
1
CD Pamplona
CD Ardoi FE
Kolejka 12
FT
1
2
CD Huarte
CD Oberena U19
FT
4
0
CD Subiza
Pena Sport FC
Kolejka 12
FT
1
0
CA Cirbonero
CD Lerines
FT
1
1
Udc Chantrea
CD Pamplona
FT
1
0
CD Ardoi FE
Ucd Burlades
FT
0
1
SD Lagunak
CD Beti Onak
FT
3
1
FC Bidezarra
CD Alesves
FT
3
2
CD Cantolagua
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
3
0
CD Cortes Navarre
Beti Kozkor KE
Kolejka 11
FT
1
0
CD Beti Onak
CD Ardoi FE
FT
0
1
CD Lerines
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
1
1
CD Oberena U19
CD Subiza
FT
1
0
Ucd Burlades
Udc Chantrea
FT
0
1
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Cantolagua
FT
2
2
Pena Sport FC
CA Cirbonero
FT
5
1
CD Pamplona
CD Huarte
FT
0
1
CD Alesves
SD Lagunak
FT
2
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FC Bidezarra
Kolejka 10
FT
0
0
SD Lagunak
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
4
1
CD Cantolagua
CD Lerines
Kolejka 10
FT
2
2
CD Oberena U19
Pena Sport FC
FT
2
1
Udc Chantrea
CD Beti Onak
FT
2
1
CD Huarte
Ucd Burlades
FT
1
0
CD Ardoi FE
CD Alesves
FT
0
0
FC Bidezarra
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
1
0
CD Subiza
CD Pamplona
FT
2
1
CD Cortes Navarre
CA Cirbonero
Kolejka 9
FT
2
1
CA Cirbonero
CD Cantolagua
FT
4
3
CD Pamplona
CD Oberena U19
FT
1
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Ardoi FE
Kolejka 9
FT
2
0
CD Beti Onak
CD Huarte
FT
0
0
Pena Sport FC
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
1
1
Ucd Burlades
CD Subiza
FT
1
0
CD Alesves
Udc Chantrea
FT
3
2
Beti Kozkor KE
SD Lagunak
FT
1
3
CD Lerines
FC Bidezarra
Kolejka 8
FT
2
0
CD Subiza
CD Beti Onak
Kolejka 8
FT
1
2
CD Cantolagua
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
1
0
SD Lagunak
CD Lerines
FT
1
2
CD Pamplona
Pena Sport FC
FT
0
1
Udc Chantrea
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
3
3
FC Bidezarra
CA Cirbonero
FT
1
0
CD Oberena U19
Ucd Burlades
FT
1
4
CD Huarte
CD Alesves
FT
0
3
CD Ardoi FE
Beti Kozkor KE
Kolejka 7
FT
1
1
CA Cirbonero
SD Lagunak
FT
1
3
CD Alesves
CD Subiza
FT
2
2
Pena Sport FC
CD Cantolagua
Kolejka 7
FT
2
4
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Huarte
FT
1
3
CD Beti Onak
CD Oberena U19
FT
1
4
CD Lerines
CD Ardoi FE
FT
0
1
Ucd Burlades
CD Pamplona
FT
1
2
Beti Kozkor KE
Udc Chantrea
FT
1
1
CD Cortes Navarre
FC Bidezarra
Kolejka 6
FT
2
0
Udc Chantrea
CD Lerines
Kolejka 6
FT
1
1
FC Bidezarra
CD Cantolagua
FT
1
1
SD Lagunak
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
1
1
Ucd Burlades
Pena Sport FC
FT
1
2
CD Pamplona
CD Beti Onak
FT
0
1
CD Oberena U19
CD Alesves
FT
6
0
CD Ardoi FE
CA Cirbonero
FT
3
1
CD Subiza
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Kolejka 6
FT
2
2
CD Huarte
Beti Kozkor KE
Kolejka 5
FT
2
0
CA Cirbonero
Udc Chantrea
FT
0
2
CD Cantolagua
SD Lagunak
FT
0
0
CD Alesves
CD Pamplona
Kolejka 5
FT
2
2
Pena Sport FC
FC Bidezarra
FT
1
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Oberena U19
FT
1
1
CD Lerines
CD Huarte
FT
0
1
CD Beti Onak
Ucd Burlades
FT
1
1
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Ardoi FE
FT
0
2
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Subiza
Kolejka 4
FT
2
0
CD Subiza
CD Lerines
Kolejka 4
FT
1
1
Udc Chantrea
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
2
3
CD Beti Onak
Pena Sport FC
FT
3
2
CD Pamplona
CD Avance Ezcabarte
FT
0
0
CD Oberena U19
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
2
0
SD Lagunak
FC Bidezarra
FT
3
2
Ucd Burlades
CD Alesves
FT
2
1
CD Huarte
CA Cirbonero
FT
1
1
CD Ardoi FE
CD Cantolagua
Kolejka 3
FT
0
0
CA Cirbonero
CD Subiza
FT
1
2
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Pamplona
Kolejka 3
FT
1
1
CD Cantolagua
Udc Chantrea
FT
0
1
FC Bidezarra
CD Ardoi FE
FT
0
3
CD Lerines
CD Oberena U19
FT
3
0
CD Alesves
CD Beti Onak
FT
0
2
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Huarte
Kolejka 3
FT
1
1
Pena Sport FC
SD Lagunak
FT
1
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Ucd Burlades
Kolejka 2
FT
3
1
CD Alesves
Pena Sport FC
FT
3
1
CD Oberena U19
CA Cirbonero
Kolejka 2
FT
3
0
CD Ardoi FE
SD Lagunak
FT
0
1
CD Pamplona
CD Lerines
FT
3
1
CD Huarte
CD Cantolagua
FT
2
1
Udc Chantrea
FC Bidezarra
FT
2
1
Ucd Burlades
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
1
0
CD Subiza
CD Cortes Navarre
Kolejka 2
FT
1
0
CD Beti Onak
CD Avance Ezcabarte
Kolejka 1
FT
2
1
CD Cantolagua
CD Subiza
Kolejka 1
FT
3
0
CA Cirbonero
CD Pamplona
FT
0
1
FC Bidezarra
CD Huarte
FT
0
0
Pena Sport FC
CD Ardoi FE
FT
2
1
CD Cortes Navarre
CD Oberena U19
FT
1
0
CD Lerines
Ucd Burlades
FT
1
3
SD Lagunak
Udc Chantrea
Kolejka 1
FT
2
1
Beti Kozkor KE
CD Beti Onak
FT
1
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Alesves
Udostępnij
Tweet
Mecze
Aktualności
Szukaj
Ulubione